Squadding opens for approved competitors Feb. 3, 2019, 8 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 Terje Andersen | Production Optics- | None | B | LOP | NOR |
105 Jens Berentzen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
111 Simen Amundsen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
121 Folke Myrvang | Production- | Senior | A | NOP | NOR |
136 Thomas Nordvi | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
159 Espen S Fiskebeck | Classic- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
165 Jan Stian Fiskerstrand | Classic- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
172 Tore Haugli | Standard+ | None | Master | NOP | NOR |
173 Joakim Gulbrandsen | Production- | None | A | BPK | NOR |
175 Inger Skjold Bratli | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
191 Lars Mørk | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
220 Glen Hylander | Production- | None | C | SSL | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 Tony Østreng Tsigakis | Classic- | Senior | A | KSS | NOR |
100 Nils Knut Lindbo | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
128 Kim Bråten | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
144 Asle Eriksen | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
152 Tone Østreng Tsigakis | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
158 Sondre Tangen | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
185 Daniel Røine | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
246 Robin Raael | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
276 Jon Andersen | Standard- | None | C | HPI | NOR |
280 Erik Torp | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
360 Christian Nerdrum Hagen | Production- | None | D | KSS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
106 Sveinung Hegna | Open+ | None | Unclassified | NPK | NOR |
112 Arve Løkamoen | Open+ | None | C | NPK | NOR |
115 Kjetil Rustad | Production- | None | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
129 Harald Feragen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
139 Christoffer Løkamoen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Hopk | NOR |
140 Martin Eckholdt-Karlsen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Notodden Pistolklubb | NOR |
205 Henrik Thomassen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
393 Stefan Eliasson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
394 Martin Hollertz | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
405 André Nilsbakken | Production- | None | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
408 Kristoffer Sundet | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rådepistollag | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 Eirik Østvoll Sagstuen | Production- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
74 Morten Grønlie | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
80 Gaute Hagen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
107 Roger Jensen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
123 Ben Øye | Standard+ | None | B | TOP-DSS | NOR |
193 Espen Finset | Production- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
247 Per Ola Jansberg | Standard- | None | C | LOP | NOR |
310 Tor Magnus Nygård | Standard+ | None | D | LOP | NOR |
421 Carl-Frederik Andreassen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 Eirik Reierth | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | IDS | NOR |
102 Marius Gålås | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
134 Audun Christoffersen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | IDS | NOR |
137 Petter Berntsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPK | NOR |
231 Kenneth Augdal | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IDS | NOR |
308 Joakim Glasø | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KDS | NOR |
319 Sigurd Bjone | Production- | None | Unclassified | Gpk | NOR |
323 Sture Rasmussen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPK | NOR |
388 Aleks Egeland | Standard- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
93 Terje Vernly | Open+ | None | C | MPK | NOR |
94 Jon Szulist | Open+ | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
109 Alvin Alforte | Open+ | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
135 Tor Erik Mikalsen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
141 Rino olsen | Open+ | None | A | MPK | NOR |
169 Frøydis Adamson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
250 Roger Johansen | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
253 Øivind Johnsen | Open+ | Senior | B | MPK | NOR |
262 André Holt | Production- | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
284 Are Johansen | Open+ | None | Master | MPK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 Kjetil Bugten | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
108 Øystein Paulsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSU | NOR |
200 Rolf Christian Tressum | Production- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
228 Jostein Hassel | Production- | None | Unclassified | HOP | NOR |
330 Ole-Martin Kristoffersen | Production- | None | D | Farris Sportsskyttere | NOR |
348 Jørgen Lind | Production- | None | Unclassified | Farris Sportsskyttere | NOR |
349 Luke Tavita Lind | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | Farris Sportsskytere | NOR |
350 Lars Erik Myrsve | Production- | None | Unclassified | FSS | NOR |
354 Erik Magnus Ekjord | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
416 Jørgen Skau Hansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | HOP | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 Kim Andre Borgeteien | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
77 Morten Aalborg | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
98 Lars Kvaleng | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
133 Ole Morten Knudsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
170 Pål Andrè Olsen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
176 Mads Johansen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
184 Tom Skaar | Standard- | Senior | C | VSS | NOR |
189 Kent Johansen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
221 Andreas Kjøniksen | Production- | None | C | MPK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
84 Roar Aasen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | GPK | NOR |
87 Atle Rønning | Production- | None | Unclassified | DSSA | NOR |
119 Einar Rime | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPK | NOR |
167 Vidar Maalen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Lågen | NOR |
210 Stian Johansen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | FSS | NOR |
249 Alexander Mathieson | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
252 Kenneth Steen Larsen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Fss | NOR |
383 Sigve Digernes | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
399 Odd Espen Aasheim | Production- | None | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
151 Morten Christian Andreassen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
233 Piotr Przygocki | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSL-H | NOR |
236 Torbjørn Sæbø | Open+ | None | C | SSL-H | NOR |
238 Simon Ravn | Production- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
240 Aun Egil Vikør | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Kvp | NOR |
327 Leif Steinar Jensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSL-Stord | NOR |
358 Øyvind Bleie | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
369 Per Tore Hanstvedt | Production- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
410 Marius Hauki | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
412 Lasse Brunborg | Production- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
413 Asbjørn Almeland | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Frank Sandås | Open+ | None | Grand Master | OKTS | NOR |
130 Frans Ringnes Aubert | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
149 Kim Krogvold | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
192 Henning Salvesen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | BSU | NOR |
229 Torgeir Rui | Open+ | None | A | RDS | NOR |
312 Lene Olaug Kråkø | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
341 Tinh Le | Open+ | None | Unclassified | FSS | NOR |
346 Christopher Thorstensen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
415 Jan Fredrik Berggrav | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
83 Anders Dahlberg | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
120 Kristian Lund | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
162 Helge Aase | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
254 Terje Woll | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
286 Christian Værlien | Open+ | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
347 Ingebjørn Solheim | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
352 Stefan Johannesson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
373 Mikael Olsson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
389 Stein Amundsen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
114 Pål Ripnes | Standard+ | None | Master | SSL-H | NOR |
127 Odd Strengenes | Production Optics- | Senior | Grand Master | HPS | NOR |
206 Per A Hansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
214 Øystein Lütcherath | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSL-H | NOR |
217 Christoffer Bjelland | Standard+ | None | B | BSU | NOR |
227 Bard Kristiansen | Production- | None | Master | HPS | NOR |
232 Jan Børge Søviknes | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSU | NOR |
234 Hans Petter Kvarsnes | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
235 Roald Torkildsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSL-H | NOR |
248 Atle Meyer | Production- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
251 Per Jostein Backe | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
411 John Willy Jakobsen | Production- | None | A | BEP | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
75 John Einar Skontoft | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | KDS | NOR |
90 Eivind Gjerde | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | KPK | NOR |
92 Henrik Michaelsen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KPK | NOR |
142 Johnny Reyes | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | KPK | NOR |
143 Anders Støp | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPK | NOR |
188 Kristian Hjelkrem | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KDS | NOR |
223 Torbjørn Dahlen | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
258 Bjørn-Christian Vikenes | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
313 Svein Helge Hennum | Production- | Senior | B | NOP | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
145 Nathan W Lediard | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | KDS | NOR |
259 Øystein Fiskå | Classic- | None | Unclassified | NVS | NOR |
300 Frode Steinnes | Production- | None | Unclassified | TDS | NOR |
301 Mikael Madsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | TDS | NOR |
370 Lars Arild Oldervik | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HPK | NOR |
387 Svein Olav Nilsen | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Hemne Pistolklubb | NOR |
401 Andreas Venås | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | HPK | NOR |
404 Jan Erik Kjønsvik | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPK | NOR |
406 Eirik William Lediard | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | Hemne Pistol Klubb | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
70 Martin Lysvand Sollie | Production- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
79 Thomas Håkerud-Kongsvik | Production- | None | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
81 Richard Zeiffert | Production- | None | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
88 Tomas Huseby | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
95 Per-Øivind Berg | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
211 Per Kristian Pöcher | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
380 Stefan Winsnes | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
381 Martin Hjelmerud | Production- | None | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
390 Anna Louise Axelsen | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | Asker Skyteklubb | NOR |
391 Renate Sand | Standard+ | Lady | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
395 Ole Johan Heen Brunes | Production- | None | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 Michel Duits | Production- | None | C | SKIPP | NOR |
126 Bjarte Drange | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
161 Ole Eilertsen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
209 Jo Torgeir Skjerdal | Production- | None | B | SKIPP | NOR |
255 Simon Engan | Production- | None | Unclassified | SDS | NOR |
331 Odd Marius Ulvang | Production- | None | Unclassified | SDS | NOR |
375 Martin Sikveland | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
385 Elisabeth Windstad | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | SDS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 Magnus Mørk | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
264 Thor Alexander Lundh | Production- | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
266 Svein Wormdal | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
267 Petter Qvigstad | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
365 Kristian Abrahamsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
366 Niklas Lepistö | Production- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
382 Andreas Tamburplass | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
422 Geyr Runar Jensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 Kaare Magnus Kalvik | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Trondheim Feltskyttere | NOR |
59 Trond Stenvik | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
68 Stian Kristoffersen | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
290 Amund Berger | Production- | None | D | RPK | NOR |
291 Jan-Øyvind Roa | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
293 Vinjar Bjerkan | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
297 Gunnar Bjånes | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
309 Øystein Rambøl | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
356 Arne Fines | Production- | None | D | RPK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 Idar Olsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | NVS | NOR |
49 Jon Richard Røine | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
55 Geir Kaspersen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
58 Vegard Natvik | Production- | None | B | NVS | NOR |
181 Steinar Svåsand | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
325 Bjørn Johnny Kvalen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | NVS | NOR |
326 Robert Arne Kjøde | Production- | None | Unclassified | NVS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Janne Gregnert | Standard+ | Super Senior | D | KSKG | SWE |
4 Björn Gregnert | Open- | None | Unclassified | Klinte SKG | SWE |
22 Thomas Zallin | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
24 Kent Westerlund | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Klinte SKG | SWE |
26 Örjan Johansson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | KSKG | SWE |
53 Bengt Bäckström | Classic- | Senior | A | TSKF | SWE |
311 Einar Johan Holst | Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 Varg Aamo | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
46 Felix Vaager | Production- | None | Unclassified | ASLD | NOR |
299 Raymond Atterås | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
402 Øystein Magnus Sørebø | Production- | None | Unclassified | ASLD | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Eindride Stien | Classic- | Senior | A | OKTS | NOR |
7 Anders Nerheim | Open+ | None | Master | OKTS | NOR |
8 Ole Christian Rynning | Open+ | None | B | OKTS | NOR |
37 Dariusz Kowalczyk | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
157 Jostein Berntsen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
314 Eirik Stien | Standard- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
316 Aleksander Stanisic | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
368 Even Stien | Open+ | None | B | OKTS | NOR |
384 Anne Kristine Hardaway | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 tom solberg | Production Optics- | Senior | D | bpk | NOR |
40 Marianne Barbo | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
41 Rolf Meum | Classic- | Super Senior | C | SSL | NOR |
66 Rune Wilhelmsen | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | LSP | NOR |
180 Ole Anders Løland Øien | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Lågen Sportskyttere | NOR |
216 Tor Ketil Krogh Olsen | Production Optics- | None | Master | HPS | NOR |
281 Per Vangsnes | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
318 Richard Aaserud | Classic- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
364 jon fossum | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Jonathan Kennedy | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
11 Anders Gunbjornsen | Standard- | Super Senior | D | RPK | NOR |
25 Kjell-Harry Edvardsen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
62 Bjørn-Inge Storstein | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
63 Nils Oddvar Midtun | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
307 Kristoffer Grannas | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
376 Thomas Ståle Hauge | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
418 Egil Wilhelmsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rpk | NOR |
419 Glenn Eirik Hansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
423 Jan Christian Fjeld | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 Roar Hop | Open+ | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
28 Jan Olav Stangeland | Standard+ | None | B | ASK | NOR |
57 Frode Olbjørn Nordfjellmark | Production- | None | D | Farris sportsskyttere | NOR |
207 Kim-Ove Ellingsen | Revolver- | None | Master | ASK | NOR |
230 Ronny Røise | Classic- | None | B | HPS | NOR |
256 Eirin Kirknes | Standard+ | Lady | C | ASK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Kenneth Svee | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
29 Bjørn R. Martinussen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
43 Anders Røine | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
48 Jørn Aasland | Classic- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
73 Knut Harald Graven | Classic- | None | C | OKTS | NOR |
245 Bjørn-Erik Alexandersen | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
379 Lars Erik Sæborg | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Bjørn Lindblad | Production- | Senior | B | MPK | NOR |
14 Vivi-Anne Karlsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar | SWE |
50 Staffan Lund | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
303 Marcus Dahl | Production- | None | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar, BESK | SWE |
304 Kim Nordström | Production- | None | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar, BESK | SWE |
424 Tommy Sollyst | Production- | None | Unclassified | RDS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
426 Lars Hagemann | Production- | Senior | Grand Master | Nordic shooting Academy | DNK |