Squadding opens for approved competitors Feb. 8, 2019, 6 p.m., and closes May 3, 2019, 8 a.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Thomas Engen Lund | Production- | None | B | OKTS | NOR |
19 Thor Alexander Lundh | Production- | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
29 Ole Christian Rynning | Open+ | None | B | OKTS | NOR |
49 Stefan Johannesson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
54 Kent Roger Ingulfsvann | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | NSS | NOR |
63 Anders Långberg | Production- | None | C | OKTS | NOR |
90 Aleksander Stanisic | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
91 Erik Magnus Ekjord | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
94 Torgeir Rui | Open+ | None | A | RDS | NOR |
159 Frank Sandås | Open+ | None | Grand Master | OKTS | NOR |
161 Lene Olaug Kråkø | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
222 Anders Nerheim | Open+ | None | Master | OKTS | NOR |
223 Dariusz Kowalczyk | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
285 Mikael Olsson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
330 Øivind Johnsen | Open+ | Senior | B | MPK | NOR |
336 Oddvar Storli | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | KDS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Bjørn-Christian Vikenes | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
21 Bjørn-Erik Alexandersen | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
37 Bjarte Drange | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
71 Vidar Andreassen | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | Nordhordaland Pistolklubb | NOR |
88 Ole Eilertsen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
102 Robin Raael | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
106 Trond Mjåtveit Hansen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
133 Håkon Myklebust | Classic- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
267 Geir Westermann | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
283 Erik Vebenstad | Classic- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
309 Lars Syversen | Standard+ | Senior | Master | HPS | NOR |
312 Tony Østreng Tsigakis | Production Optics- | Senior | A | KSS | NOR |
316 Espen Birketvedt | Classic- | None | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
326 Frode Mølland | Classic- | None | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
355 Jens Söderlund | Open+ | Senior | Master | Sandvikens IPSC | SWE |
373 Nils Arne Langeland | Production- | None | Unclassified | Hamar praktiske skyttere | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 Frede Stenslie | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
83 Staffan Lund | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
125 Tor Ketil Krogh Olsen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
164 Dag Erland Sørby | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
165 Odd Strengenes | Production Optics- | Senior | Grand Master | HPS | NOR |
181 Bard Kristiansen | Production- | None | Grand Master | HPS | NOR |
203 Per A Hansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
241 Ole-Martin Kristoffersen | Production- | None | D | Farris Sportsskyttere | NOR |
254 Christoffer Bjelland | Standard+ | None | B | BSU | NOR |
255 Hilde Nakling | Standard+ | Lady | Unclassified | Skipp | NOR |
266 Jan Børge Søviknes | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSU | NOR |
271 John Willy Jakobsen | Production- | None | A | BEP | NOR |
284 Bjørn Lindblad | Revolver- | Senior | B | MPK | NOR |
321 Kristian Lund | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
324 Pål Ripnes | Standard+ | None | Master | SSL-H | NOR |
328 Anders Ingebrigtsen | Production- | None | B | SSS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 Einar Rime | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPK | NOR |
45 Helge Aase | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
47 Roar Aasen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | GPK | NOR |
92 Torleiv Rime | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | GPK | NOR |
93 Knut R. Beito | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPK | NOR |
98 Even Dahl Jensen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
120 Eivind Lundgård | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
142 Andrew Ward | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
257 Harald Feragen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
264 Steinar Narvestad | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | OFS | NOR |
313 Tone Østreng Tsigakis | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
317 Joakim Olufsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
345 Fred Erik Kildal | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
347 Morten Holland | Production- | None | Unclassified | EPK | NOR |
371 Jostein Berntsen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Christian Værlien | Open+ | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
13 Kristian Abrahamsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
14 Niklas Lepistö | Production- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
18 Stian Arnesen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
22 Kenneth Gaustadsæter | Open+ | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
31 Lars Olavesen | Classic- | None | C | VSS | NOR |
227 Tage Martinsen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
231 Bastiaan Uitbeijerse | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Setermoen Sportsskytterklubb (SSK) | NOR |
236 Bjørn-Inge Storstein | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
237 Kristoffer Grannas | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
250 Tor Magnus Nygård | Standard+ | None | D | LOP | NOR |
263 Joakim Rygg Flesvik | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
265 Ronny Andreassen | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
269 Olav Delphin | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
276 Lars Arild Oldervik | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HPK | NOR |
372 Lars Hagemann | Production Optics- | Senior | Grand Master | Nordic shooting Academy | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Knut Harald Graven | Production- | None | C | OKTS | NOR |
30 Jon Szulist | Open+ | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
64 Johnny Reyes | Open+ | Senior | B | KPK | NOR |
75 tom solberg | Production Optics- | Senior | D | bpk | NOR |
81 Gunnar Bjånes | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
113 Eddie Rundgren | Open+ | None | B | KPK | NOR |
123 Henrik Michaelsen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | KPK | NOR |
130 jon fossum | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
132 Stian Snertingdal | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPK | NOR |
148 Kristian Hjelkrem | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | KDS | NOR |
185 Alvin Alforte | Open+ | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
212 Geir Kaspersen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
239 Geir Kvam | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | TOP-DSS | NOR |
240 Torbjørn Sæbø | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSL-H | NOR |
252 Thomas Samuelsen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | bpk | NOR |
338 Anne Kristine Hardaway | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 Toro Thomassen | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | Nsk | NOR |
39 Kristian Sætre | Production- | None | Unclassified | NPK/NPS | NOR |
48 Jonny André Berg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Florø PK | NOR |
59 Øystein Skog | Production- | None | B | IDS | NOR |
67 Øystein Soleng | Production- | None | Unclassified | Nsk | NOR |
76 Jonas Grønås | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IDS | NOR |
77 Stian Hansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Nsk | NOR |
78 Ronny Standal | Production- | None | Unclassified | Florø PK | NOR |
96 Simon Engan | Production- | None | Unclassified | SDS | NOR |
108 Jens Erikstad | Production- | None | Unclassified | IDS | NOR |
166 Kim M Pettersen | Production- | None | Unclassified | PSK | NOR |
193 Amund Berger | Production- | None | D | RPK | NOR |
214 Ingmar Svortevik | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Florø PK | NOR |
246 Jan-Øyvind Roa | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
248 Odd Marius Ulvang | Production- | None | Unclassified | SDS | NOR |
279 Christian Følvik | Production- | None | Unclassified | SDS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Julian O Cay | Open- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
36 Gaute Hagen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
53 Kenneth Svee | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
56 Terje Thøgersen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
58 Anders Sigstad | Production- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
60 Anders Røine | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
62 Jostein Malmo | Classic- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
79 Christian Nerdrum Hagen | Production- | None | D | KSS | NOR |
89 Elling Hvaale | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPG | NOR |
99 Sven Skarpmoen | Standard- | None | D | OKTS | NOR |
100 Tom Skaar | Standard- | Senior | C | VSS | NOR |
122 Hans-Martin Ørebech | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
127 Thomas Jølberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
314 Even Stien | Open+ | None | B | OKTS | NOR |
354 Roy Østen Henriksen | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
360 Thomas Bjerke | Production- | None | Unclassified | Skipp | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Kjetil Rustad | Production- | None | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
9 Jacob Larsen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
20 Kristina Agerbæk | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Ssin | DNK |
33 Kim-Ove Ellingsen | Revolver- | None | Master | ASK | NOR |
41 Frode Olbjørn Nordfjellmark | Production- | None | D | Farris sportsskyttere | NOR |
68 Henrik Laursen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
85 Jørgen Finnby | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
112 Benjamin Thaulow | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
124 Gert Erling Hansen | Classic+ | Super Senior | A | Nyk.sj. SSIN | DNK |
138 Tomas Huseby | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
150 Richard Zeiffert | Production- | None | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
184 Per Kristian Pöcher | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
187 Martin Lysvand Sollie | Production- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
262 Maciej Pawlikowski | Production- | None | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 Luke Tavita Lind | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | Farris Sportsskytere | NOR |
38 Kenneth Kristiansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | farris sportsskyttere | NOR |
46 Per Tore Hanstvedt | Production- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
50 Alexander Mathieson | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
61 Simon Ravn | Production- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
72 Jørgen Lind | Production- | None | Unclassified | Farris Sportsskyttere | NOR |
73 Paul Mathieson | Production- | None | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
74 Carl-Magnus Nilsen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
97 Lars Erik Myrsve | Production- | None | Unclassified | FSS | NOR |
115 Kjetil Salte Orre | Production- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
118 Tinh Le | Open+ | None | Unclassified | FSS | NOR |
155 Hugo Zimmermann | Production- | None | C | FSS | NOR |
242 Øyvind Bleie | Production- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
260 Daniel Paul Lubos | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSL-Stord | NOR |
320 Thor Einar Frislie | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Josef Yousefian | Production- | None | Unclassified | VDS | SWE |
10 Jonas Forslund | Standard+ | None | B | SSF | SWE |
15 Maria Revling | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
23 Magnus Abelsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
52 Daniel Johnson | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
70 Joar Varhaug | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Hå sportskyttere | NOR |
95 Magnus von Brömsen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
101 Orvel Varhaug | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Hå Sportskyttere | NOR |
105 Håkan Myrsell | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
117 Gunnstein Varhaug | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Hå Sportskyttere | NOR |
129 Rune Wilhelmsen | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | Lågen Sportsskyttere | NOR |
182 Ole Anders Løland Øien | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Lågen Sportskyttere | NOR |
251 Sigve Digernes | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
258 Marjan Angelovski | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
344 Håkan Wiren | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
359 Peter Kastell | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 Espen Finset | Production- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
143 Terje Andersen | Production Optics- | None | B | LOP | NOR |
224 Anders Gunbjornsen | Production- | Super Senior | C | RPK | NOR |
280 Einar Johan Holst | Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
281 Marius Wigen Andersen | Production- | None | C | SSL | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 Magnus Aasehaug | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
87 Per Vangsnes | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
111 Roger Jensen | Production- | None | B | SSL | NOR |
146 Øystein Rambøl | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
197 Carl-Frederik Andreassen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
206 Bjorn Skog | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
219 Rune Arnesen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
171 Morten Klov | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
307 Rolf Meum | Classic- | Super Senior | C | SSL | NOR |
329 Thor Andreas Grannæs | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
350 Christopher Thorstensen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
369 Marianne Barbo | Standard- | Lady | C | SSL | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
209 Kåre Gulliksen | Classic+ | Senior | C | NOP | NOR |
270 Egil Gulliksen | Classic+ | Senior | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
300 Janne Gregnert | Standard+ | Super Senior | D | KSKG | SWE |
301 Örjan Johansson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | KSKG | SWE |
303 Björn Gregnert | Open- | None | Unclassified | Klinte SKG | SWE |
342 Ronny Bergström | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
170 Lars Mørk | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
194 Ole Martin Jorve | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
198 Andreas Hamre | Production Optics- | None | C | NOP | NOR |
304 Kyrre Lee | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Bpk | NOR |
308 Bjørn R. Martinussen | Standard- | None | C | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
149 Dagfinn Aas Rustad | Production- | None | Unclassified | OFS | NOR |
151 Eirik Østvoll Sagstuen | Production- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
157 Marius Torgersen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
158 Sunniva Gaasemyr | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
208 Frøydis Adamson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
234 Ragnar Holten | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
296 Jon Regbo | Production- | None | C | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Jan Olav Stangeland | Standard+ | None | B | ASK | NOR |
42 Morten Christian Andreassen | Standard- | None | C | BEP | NOR |
147 Folke Myrvang | Production- | Senior | A | NOP | NOR |
153 Kenneth Jordan | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | RDS | NOR |
162 Tormod Strand | Production- | Senior | C | NOP | NOR |
247 Tore Haugli | Standard+ | None | Master | NOP | NOR |
259 Joakim Lied Haga | Production- | None | A | NOP | NOR |
268 Rune Vikeby | Revolver- | Senior | Grand Master | SSL | NOR |
368 Kjetil Sletsjøe Svendsen | Production- | Senior | A | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 Øistein Tidemand-Johannessen | Production- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
145 Erik Torp | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
175 Bård Fürst Hansen | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
189 Varg Aamo | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
191 Per-Øivind Berg | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
367 Bjørn Rollheim | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
84 Karl-Inge Hanssen | Production- | Senior | C | NOP | NOR |
126 Simen Amundsen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
154 Geir Herdal | Production Optics- | Senior | B | NOP | NOR |
156 Inger Skjold Bratli | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
178 Ole Tobias Antonsen | Production- | None | C | NOP | NOR |
183 Thomas Nordvi | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
188 Thor_Arne Müller | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
192 Frans Ringnes Aubert | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
211 Bjørn Erik Mathiesen | Production- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
213 Vidar Aslaksen | Production- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
226 Morten Aalborg | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
253 Jens Berentzen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
365 Kjetil Edvardsen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
114 Martin Sørlie | Production- | None | Unclassified | RDS | NOR |
135 Nils Oddvar Midtun | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
174 Kjell-Harry Edvardsen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
177 Per Jakobsen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
186 Johanne Aspaas | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
207 Runar Staveli | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | OFS | NOR |
215 Per Ola Jansberg | Standard- | None | C | LOP | NOR |
218 Jonathan Kennedy | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
238 Trond Evensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
272 Roger Johansen | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | AHS | NOR |
288 Kaare Magnus Kalvik | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Trondheim Feltskyttere | NOR |
340 Aksel Gresvig | Production- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
141 Christian Borchgrevink | Production- | None | Unclassified | TOP-DSS | NOR |
168 Jo Torgeir Skjerdal | Production- | None | B | SKIPP | NOR |
169 Michel Duits | Production- | None | C | SKIPP | NOR |
199 Bård Johansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
200 Lars Hjelmeseth | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
201 Ragnar Hongset | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
204 Stig Opdøhl | Standard- | None | Unclassified | TOP-DSS | NOR |
210 Hans Petter Kvarsnes | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
295 Torbjørn Dahlen | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
299 Ronny Røise | Classic- | None | B | HPS | NOR |
333 Henrik Thomassen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
173 Joakim Gulbrandsen | Production- | None | A | LOP | NOR |
245 Glen Hylander | Production- | None | C | SSL | NOR |
273 Espen S Fiskebeck | Classic- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
278 Einar Bakke | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
293 Jan Stian Fiskerstrand | Classic- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
294 Tommy Sollyst | Production- | None | Unclassified | RDS | NOR |