Squadding opens for approved competitors April 13, 2019, 8 p.m., and closes April 20, 2019, 8 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Bengt Dahl | Open | None | Unclassified | vsd | SWE |
2 Kristina Olsson | Open | Lady | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
8 Robert Gunnarsson | Open | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
18 Peter Larsson | Open | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
36 Andreas Anderson | Open | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
48 Patrik Andersson | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
78 Niklas Arabäck | Open | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
101 Jan NotKnown | Open | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | DNK |
102 Finn S NotKnown | Open | None | Unclassified | SSIN/BKI | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Gustav Steneholm | Standard | None | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
20 Marcus Frisk | Open | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
57 Johan Fredriksson | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
62 Tomas Hermander | Standard | Super Senior | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
66 Robert Pajnic | Standard | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
67 Henrik Jonsson | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
68 Martin Bergman | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | Jönköping PK | SWE |
84 Jerry Pettersson | Standard | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
85 Dan Bennäs | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 Mathias Henricsson | Standard | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
22 Bo Nilsson | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
46 Martin Johansson | Standard | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
54 Örjan Lindgren | Standard | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
80 Richard K | Standard | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
81 Eddie Karlsson | Standard | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
88 Marcus Kask | Open | None | Unclassified | Kpif | SWE |
91 Mikael Olsson | Standard | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
97 Sofia Dohmen | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
98 Robert Söderström | Standard | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Carl Engström | Open | None | Unclassified | TSKF | SWE |
11 ulf moen | Open | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
26 Tobias Bestelid | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | TSKF | SWE |
31 Ji-Ung Um | Open | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
32 Robert Rob Andersson | Open | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
70 Daniel Castillo | Open | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
83 Peter Björnstedt | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
89 Ola Forsberg | Open | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
90 Christoffer Malmström | Open | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Peter Nordlund | Open | Senior | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
14 Paul Wood | Open | Senior | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
23 Stefan Eriksson | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
24 Thomas Edvardsson | Standard | None | Master | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
38 Mikko Laukkanen | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
39 Michael Bjurshagen | Standard | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
40 Therese Bjurshagen | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
51 Thomas Nygren | Open | Senior | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
52 Jenny Bäckman | Open | Lady | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
107 Oscar Sindell | Standard | None | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
110 jaakko kangasvieri | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Mattias Hansson | Open | None | Unclassified | Visborgs skytteförening | SWE |
12 Sonny Stenström | Open | None | Unclassified | Visborgs SKF | SWE |
13 Jimmy Tell | Open | None | Unclassified | Visborgs SKF | SWE |
16 Leif Ankarsköld | Open | None | Unclassified | Klinte SKG | SWE |
69 Kristoffer Elander | Open | None | Unclassified | Klinte SKG | SWE |
75 Kai Rämö | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Ärna IF DS | SWE |
76 Mika Honkavuo | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Ärna IF DS | SWE |
77 STEPHEN NotKnown | Open | None | Unclassified | Ärna IF Dynamiska | SWE |
111 Jimmy Svensson | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Jonas Olsson | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
34 Morgan Andersson | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
49 Mattias Nyström | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
92 Glenn Bernsson | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Sätila PSK | SWE |
93 Johan Andersson | Standard | None | Unclassified | Sätila PSK | SWE |
94 Philip Knezevic | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | Sätila PSK | SWE |
95 Andreas Eklöf | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
96 Björn Larsson | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
99 Ronnie Mörth | Standard | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
108 Bernt Wernby | Standard | None | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
112 Joel Svensson | Open | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |