Squadding opens for approved competitors May 1, 2019, 8 p.m., and closes June 21, 2019, 8 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 Marjan Angelovski | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
42 Johan Bergh | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
43 Luigi de Barone | Standard- | Senior | A | VSD | SWE |
124 Gunilla Abrahamsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
162 Per Telg | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
299 Sib Armros | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
314 Hampus Eriksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
364 Anders Bengtsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
365 Hänry Bengtsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
371 Olle Lindskog | Revolver- | Senior | Grand Master | JPK | SWE |
375 Eric Ericsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | KullensPK | SWE |
387 Daniel Ramnefors | Open- | None | Unclassified | Västsvenska Dynamiker | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Pär Hylander | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
10 Bjoern Mattsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
12 Martin Håkansson | Classic+ | None | A | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
16 Albin Hylander | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
48 Joakim Classon | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
64 Gabriel Lind | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
68 Joakim Svensson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
69 Kristoffer Hall | Production- | None | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
88 Weine Samuelsson | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
128 Jesper Håkansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
313 Klas Ekegren | Production- | None | Unclassified | HSSK | SWE |
397 Jens Lindholm | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
425 Alexander Pedersen | Production- | None | Unclassified | P7 SKIF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Ricardo Soler | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
28 Jonas Olsson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
34 Peter Eliasson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
36 Stefan Eliasson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
44 Christoffer Thander | Production- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
57 Jennifer Gustafsson | Classic- | Lady | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
58 Per Celander | Production- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
99 Alf Wallblom | Standard- | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
182 Mile Djoric | Production- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
219 Martin Hollertz | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
320 Andreas Warsén | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Ärna IF DS | SWE |
392 Micko Björck | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Johan Hansen | Production Optics- | Senior | Master | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
2 Stefan Ekstedt | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | VDS | SWE |
4 Josef Yousefian | Production- | None | Unclassified | VDS | SWE |
20 Johanna Andersson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
49 Kenneth Karlsson | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
56 ulf moen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
63 Jim Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
126 Mikael MiGi | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
147 Marianne Hansen | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
150 Tåbbe Asplind | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
289 Fredrick Lindqvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
332 Heinz Johansson | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Norrköping Shooting Club | SWE |
335 Einar Cronstedt | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Tommy Mattsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
25 Mateo Manby | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
30 Johan Nilsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
33 Peter Fursten | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | VDS | SWE |
54 Michael Lindström | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
80 Mattias Bäckström | Standard- | None | Unclassified | UVPSK | SWE |
84 Martin Carlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC VÄSTERÅS | SWE |
113 Mikael Beckman | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
206 Anders Hall | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
233 Peter Stavling | Production Optics- | Senior | C | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
337 Lars Hagemann | Production- | Senior | Grand Master | Nordic shooting Academy | DNK |
386 Carolina Antikainen | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
406 Carl Inger | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | LVF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 David K. Grainger | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
114 Henrik Laursen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
120 Jan Guldbrandsen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
139 Pavel Ibenforth | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
230 Rasmus Saxild | Standard- | None | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
263 Flemming Jensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
269 Henrik Lerfeldt | Open+ | Senior | B | SSIN | DNK |
301 Dennis Martlev | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
303 Jan Hoyer | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | KS | DNK |
304 Khaled Abdulkarim | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KS | DNK |
369 Arni Kjartansson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Copenhagen Practical Shooters | DNK |
384 Mikkel Gudbrand | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HSI/CPS | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 Jan Bodé | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
60 Jacob Larsen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
73 Kent Holm | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
79 Kristina Agerbæk | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Ssin | DNK |
95 Torben G. Skjoldborg | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
110 Claus Stahnke | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
111 kim Frederiksen | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | DSF / CPS & HSI | DNK |
112 Gert Erling Hansen | Classic+ | Super Senior | A | Nyk.sj. SSIN | DNK |
135 Karsten Erfort | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lfhs/CPS/Ssin | DNK |
201 Flemming Christiansen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | ssin | DNK |
422 Mattias Nyström | Production- | None | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
426 Rasmus Wordolff | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | BVI/SAS/DKYX SHOOTING TEAM | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 Håkan Wiren | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
89 Jiro Nihei | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
129 Joakim Bossner | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
306 Ebbe Wolff | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | GTGConsult | DNK |
376 Erik Isacsson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Kullen PK | SWE |
377 Brandon Isacsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kullen PK | SWE |
383 Mikkel Sloth Pedersen | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | DNK |
385 Per Martinsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | KullensPk | SWE |
420 Linus Winterboren | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
435 Marcus Madsen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Mats Parhammar | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Sundsvalls PK | SWE |
26 Magnus Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
35 William Parhammar | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | Sundsvalls PK | SWE |
41 Ola Carlsson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
66 Fredrik Tufvesson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
86 Filip Mårtensson | Production- | None | Unclassified | YDSKF | SWE |
102 Mikael Jung | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
130 Orjan Magnusson | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | YDSKF | SWE |
133 Faj Tran | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | KULLEN IPSC | SWE |
282 Mathias Duppils | Production- | None | Unclassified | P7 SKIF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 Tomme Tott | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Kullens pk | SWE |
39 Dorothea Denwood | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
55 Demi Denwood | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
65 Tobias Henriksson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
81 Karolina Floberg | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Kullen PK | SWE |
85 Anders Zander | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
97 Mikael Floberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
103 Bo Jansson | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
108 Daniel Denwood | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
116 Kim Brink | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Kullens pk | SWE |
123 Roberth Friberg | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | Kullens Pk | SWE |
125 Mats Salomonsson | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
138 Peter Norr | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 Love Lagercrantz | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Örlb Skf | SWE |
59 Robert Börjesson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
72 Henry Joona | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Örlb Skf | SWE |
93 Gerry Dahlgren | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
121 Jonas Nilsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Örlb Skf | SWE |
127 Tony Wendelklint | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
161 Lars Andreasson | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Örlb Skf | SWE |
297 Jens Sandberg | Open+ | Senior | A | Säve PSK | SWE |
298 Emma Lökholm | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Säve PSK | SWE |
370 Petri Kljutschnik | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 Daniel Lilienberg | Open+ | None | A | GDS | SWE |
62 Jakob Thorsteinsson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
167 Peter Kastell | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
188 Robert Andersson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
191 Charlie Andersson | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | Härlanda PK/GDS | SWE |
210 Erik Larsson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
211 Allan Bergman | Production- | None | Unclassified | SGD | SWE |
331 Peter Larsson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
334 Björn Ågren | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
360 Pontus Johansson | Open- | None | Unclassified | Kullens pk | SWE |
372 Niklas Arabäck | Open+ | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
388 Gustav Bergenstråle | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 John Lindbom | Open- | None | D | Linköping Shooting Club | SWE |
105 Paul Wood | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
122 Jan Schröder | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
142 Joakim Rudensten | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
339 Fredrik Svensson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Rpsk | SWE |
340 Jesper Carlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rpsk | SWE |
341 Stefan Kruse | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rpsk | SWE |
342 Tony Gorschek | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Rpsk | SWE |
344 Robert Sundahl | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rpsk | SWE |
380 Pelle Borggren | Production- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
381 peder svedsten | Production- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
391 Johan Spångberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rpsk | SWE |
395 Henrik Tölander | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
75 Peter Saltvik | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Sätila PSK | SWE |
83 Andreas Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
91 Jacob Lind | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sätila PSK | SWE |
104 Robbin Häggmark | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Sätila PSK | SWE |
106 Per Bandenius | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Sätila PSK | SWE |
172 Glenn Vennberg | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Sätila PSK | SWE |
221 Tina Oskarsson | Standard+ | Lady | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
264 Johan Söderström | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
291 Andreas Mångs | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
295 Robert Kunst | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |
416 Josef Noori | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
430 Gustav Mogren | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rpsk | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 Mathias Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
67 Per-Arne Svensson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
76 David Lindhe | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
82 Johannes Holmberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, Eskilstuna | SWE |
87 Susanne Pejle | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | Torups pistolklubb | SWE |
101 Kim Gustafsson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
159 Patric Gustafsson | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
231 Toni Celan | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
247 Lars-Åke Ingemarsson | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
275 Selcuk Kahraman | Production- | None | Unclassified | SAS | DNK |
368 Niclas Mårtensson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
413 Patrick Bongart | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Östelers pk | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Anna Utter | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
226 Runi Skoubjerg | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SAS/SSIN | DNK |
242 Jørgen Rigtrup | Revolver- | Senior | Unclassified | Copenhagen Practical Shooters | DNK |
284 Andreas Helvig Hansen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
294 Søren Larsen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
321 Tim Iversen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
322 Kenneth Rungsøe | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Dds-Slagelse | DNK |
323 Peter Schieck | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
366 Ulf Nilsson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Kullens pistolklubb | SWE |
403 Niklas Faltin | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
417 Bjørn Severin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
421 Fredrik Abrahamsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Alexander Wennholm | Production- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
18 Jonny Örje | Production- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
22 Daniel Davidsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
29 Marc Glenros | Production- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
38 John Glenros | Production- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
107 Tomas Frisell | Production- | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
246 Daniel Fritjofsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | EDS | SWE |
259 Tomas Edlund | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | EDS | SWE |
290 Sven Ytterell | Standard- | None | Unclassified | EDS | SWE |
333 Thomas Nilson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | EDS | SWE |
343 Daniel Tillström | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | EDS | SWE |
390 Holger Weiland | Standard- | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
152 Marcus Rosengren | Standard- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
165 Petter Naef | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
171 Kim Skogström | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
173 Susan Liu | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
178 Robert Svensson | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
357 Thomas Möllerberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
389 Frederic Nilsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
154 Martin Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
217 Greger Kontojoki | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
232 Kim Sundling | Production- | None | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
243 Jim Pedersen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
271 Ulf Persson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
325 ola malmqvist | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Msg | SWE |
336 Mikael Olofsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
382 Niclas Fröhberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
405 Torbjörn Dehlen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 Henrik H | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
169 Mats Karlsson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | P7 SKIF | SWE |
184 Nicola Lo Presti | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
193 John D-felt | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
200 Mattias V | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
215 John Bauer | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
251 Jonatan Loman | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
351 Otto Persson | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
404 Daniel Lindström | Production- | None | Unclassified | P7 SKIF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
157 Einar Bakke | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
268 Carl Schultze | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
273 Mats Ahlqvist | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
277 David Ravenna | Standard- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
319 Kristian Söderström | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
362 Henrik Lestréus | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
408 Kristian Lindfors | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
70 Jonas Wallgren | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
151 Bo Nilsson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
194 Sofia Dohmen | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
198 Robert Söderström | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
315 Filip Hammartorp | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
328 Per Wedin | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
354 Bertil Nilsson | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
355 Kristina Nilsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
373 Örjan Lindgren | Open+ | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
428 Hadar Spuhr | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
164 Eddie Karlsson | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
170 Mats "Dalmas" Bäckström | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
252 Frida Holmkvist | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
253 Håkan Johansson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
283 chris jonkers | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | GuDS | SWE |
296 Heléne Magnesten | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | Gustavsbergs pistolskytte klubb | SWE |
308 göran jansson | Open+ | Super Senior | C | GUDS | SWE |
309 Daniel Persson | Open+ | None | B | Guds | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
185 Pontus Persson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
227 Anders Christensson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
238 Bengt Petersson | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
241 Örjan Hvass | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
312 Stefan Knutsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
361 Alexander Sjöberg | Open+ | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
327 Jonas Björk | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | Jönköpingspolisens SIF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
187 Richard K | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
396 Sarah Grey | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
399 Andreas Kraling | Production- | None | D | MSG | SWE |
424 Per Zachrison | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
427 Teddi Sörensson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |