Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Andres Lehtmets | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Harju SRA | EST |
10 Rait Rutnik | Standard | None | Unclassified | Harju SRA | EST |
22 Jaanus Lehtla | Standard | 7.62, Military | Unclassified | Rapla malev | EST |
73 Arne Valge | Open | None | Unclassified | HARJU SRA | EST |
92 Meelis Jakobson | Open | Military | Unclassified | SRA Tartu | EST |
99 Johan Tomberg | Standard | None | Unclassified | Rewal | EST |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Alari Tinno | Open | Military | Unclassified | Harju SRA | EST |
33 Lari Manninen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Haminan seudun reserviläiset | FIN |
101 Andres Boklan | Standard | Military | Unclassified | - | EST |
104 Urmas Peterson | Open | None | Unclassified | SRA Tartu | EST |
108 Anna-Liisa Birk | Open | Lady | Unclassified | KL Tartu Malev | EST |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 Ville Strandvall | Open | Military | Unclassified | Porvoon Reserviläiset | FIN |
27 Tuomo Pitsinki | Open | Military | Unclassified | Porvoon reserviläiset | FIN |
28 Teemu Potkonen | Standard | Military | Unclassified | Porvoon Reserviläiset | FIN |
39 Donn Owsley | Open | Senior, Military | Unclassified | MäRes | FIN |
40 Mari Owsley | Open | Lady, Military | Unclassified | MäRes | FIN |
42 Ari Juutinen | Open | Senior, Military | Unclassified | Mäntsälä reserviläiset ry | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 Valner Säde | Standard | Military | Unclassified | SRA Pärnu | EST |
17 Peeter Mitrofanov | Open | 7.62 | Unclassified | SRA Pärnu | EST |
34 Aleksandr Zavalnjuk | Open | Military | Unclassified | Harju Reservväelaste Laskespordiklubi | EST |
41 Dagnis Maiberg | Open | Military | Unclassified | SRA Pärnu | EST |
79 Dmitri Karpov | Standard | None | Unclassified | SRA Pärnu | EST |
88 Jaak Roht | Standard | None | Unclassified | Harju SRA | EST |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 Alar Pajusalu | Open | 7.62, Military | Unclassified | SRA Sakala | EST |
44 Olav Tammik | Open | None | Unclassified | SRA Tartu | EST |
86 Risto Toobal | Open | Military | Unclassified | SRA Sakala | EST |
105 Jaanus Kala | Open | Military | Unclassified | SRA Tartu | EST |
106 Jaak-Joseph Rumvolt | Open | Military | Unclassified | EDF Sports Club | EST |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 Kalle Saarva | Open | None | Unclassified | - | USA |
25 Urmas Täht | Standard | None | Unclassified | Kareda TTL | EST |
85 Ilmar Raag | Open | Senior, 7.62, Military | Unclassified | Toonela Tuletoojad | EST |
87 Kert Kirsimäe | Open | Military | Unclassified | Viru LK | EST |
96 Tanel Mägi | Standard | None | Unclassified | Harju SRA | EST |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 Sami Ylönen | Open | Military | Unclassified | Panssariprikaati | FIN |
52 Sakari Pesonen | Open | Military | Unclassified | RiRes | FIN |
54 Jenny Koskimäki | Open | Lady, Military | Unclassified | Riihimäen Reserviupseerit | FIN |
102 Aleksandr Rõmaš | Standard | None | Unclassified | SRA Pärnu | EST |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 Mikko Telanne | Open | Military | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
63 Sigrid Sinnep | Open | Lady | Unclassified | - | EST |
64 Lilian Leetsi | Open | Lady, Military | Unclassified | SRA Tartu | EST |
72 Kaspar Koovit | Open | Military | Unclassified | SRA Pärnu | EST |
74 Riho Roomet | Open | Senior | Unclassified | SRA Pärnu | EST |
76 Rivo Hiis | Standard | None | Unclassified | SRA Pärnu | EST |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 Toni Sarro | Open | Military | Unclassified | PRUK | FIN |
55 Sami Räisänen | Standard | 7.62, Military | Unclassified | Hämeenlinnan seudun reserviupseerikerho ry | FIN |
56 Matti Kauppila | Open | Military | Unclassified | Jalasjärven Reserviläiset | FIN |
58 Kimmo Koivisto | Open | Military | Unclassified | VUK | FIN |
62 Jari-Pekka Walden | Open | Military | Unclassified | VUK | FIN |
91 Jarkko Selin | Open | Military | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 Arthur Haasmaa | Open | Military | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
61 Aki Kontinen | Standard | Military | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
66 Ville Hämäläinen | Open | Military | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
67 Sami Koivunen | Open | 7.62, Military | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
93 Siim Paabo | Standard | 7.62, Military | Unclassified | SRA Tartu | EST |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Ivory Rea | Standard | 7.62 | Unclassified | Harju SRA | EST |
6 Martin Podra | Standard | None | Unclassified | Harju SRA | EST |
7 Meelis Klimov | Standard | None | Unclassified | Harju SRA | EST |
11 Rennes Neps | Standard | None | Unclassified | Harju SRA | EST |
12 Mari Arike | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | Harju SRA | EST |
13 Mikk Eelmets | Open | Military | Unclassified | SRA Tartu | EST |
21 Taavi Raadik | Standard | 7.62, Military | Unclassified | SRA Pärnu | EST |
35 Virgo Inno | Open | None | Unclassified | Viru LK | EST |
36 Merle Inno | Open | Lady | Unclassified | Viru LK | EST |
45 Vallo Aav | Open | None | Unclassified | Harju SRA | EST |
46 Jorma Nõmmik | Open | None | Unclassified | SRA Pärnu | EST |
81 Valdu Vahemets | Open | Military | Unclassified | SRA Pärnu | EST |
90 Andrus Vahemets | Open | None | Unclassified | SRA Pärnu | EST |
98 Daimar Elp | Open | Senior | Unclassified | EESTI RESERVVÄELASTE LASKESPORDIKLUBI | EST |
103 Kalle Ots | Open | None | Unclassified | Harju SRA | EST |
107 Andrus Jarva | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Harju SRA | EST |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Arvo Vardja | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Harju SRA | EST |
4 Kalle Reili) | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Harju SRA | EST |
8 Kristjan Pinka | Open | Military | Unclassified | Harju SRA | EST |
9 Kaido Kolon | Standard | 7.62 | Unclassified | Harju SRA | EST |
14 Hannes Toodu | Open | Military | Unclassified | SRA Pärnu | EST |
18 Marko Raba | Standard | 7.62, Military | Unclassified | SRA Pärnu | EST |
19 Kalev Paate | Open | None | Unclassified | Harju | EST |
23 Hermes Brambat | Open | Military | Unclassified | SRA Pärnu | EST |
47 Sten Neudorf | Open | Military | Unclassified | Viru LK | EST |
48 Sven Neudorf | Open | Military | Unclassified | Viru LK | EST |
68 Erki Vään | Open | Military | Unclassified | SRA Tartu | EST |
69 Viljar Valder | Standard | Military | Unclassified | SRA Tartu | EST |
82 Marko Orgma | Standard | 7.62, Military | Unclassified | SRA Pärnu | EST |
84 Ragnar Tall | Standard | 7.62, Military | Unclassified | SRA Tartu | EST |
97 Meelis Kumm | Standard | 7.62, Military | Unclassified | SRA Pärnu | EST |