Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Knut Harald Graven | Classic- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
11 Anders Røine | Standard- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
13 Ulf-Torben Redi | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
14 Per Jostein Backe | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
16 Tom Skaar | Production Optics- | Senior | C | VSS | NOR |
17 Jørn Aasland | Classic- | None | B | OKTS | NOR |
20 Morten Aalborg | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
38 Terje Akselsen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
41 Glen Hylander | Production- | None | C | - | NOR |
45 Simen Amundsen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Torodd Ranheim | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | SPK | NOR |
9 Erik Tønnessen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
10 tom solberg | Production Optics Light- | Senior | D | bpk | NOR |
28 Rune Westerby | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
29 Andreas Bjørnseth | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
31 Marianne Barbo | Standard+ | Lady | C | Sportsskytterligaen (SSL) | NOR |
46 Hans Petter Lie | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | BPK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 Tor-Egil Skytterholm | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
35 Svein-Åge Slettebakken | Standard- | None | C | RPK | NOR |
36 Ronny Slettebakken | Standard- | None | C | RPK | NOR |
37 Lars Erik Jensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
48 Morten Holland | Production- | None | Unclassified | Enebakk Pistolklubb | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 Thor Alexander Lundh | Production- | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
42 Magnus Ludvigsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
43 Lasse Johansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
44 Arve Sigmundstad | Production- | None | Unclassified | Vikane skydeselskap (VSS) | NOR |
49 Maximiliano Horta | Production- | None | Unclassified | ASLD | NOR |
50 Kjartan Lindøe | Production- | None | Unclassified | ASLD | NOR |
54 Viktor Løsch Danneborg | Production- | None | Unclassified | ASLD | USA |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Jo Torgeir Skjerdal | Open+ | None | A | SKIPP | NOR |
2 Brynjulv Afdal | Classic+ | Senior | Unclassified | SKIPP | NOR |
5 Bjorn Erik Flekke | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | SKIPP | NOR |
22 Steinar Haugli | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | BPK | NOR |
23 Rune Sandkvist | Production- | Senior | D | - | NOR |
26 Michel Duits | Production- | None | C | SKIPP | NOR |
55 Terje Ødemark | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |