Squadding opens for approved competitors March 29, 2019, 6 p.m., and closes May 3, 2019, 6:10 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Stefan Halvarsson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | LyckseleDS | SWE |
7 Johan Fredlund | Standard- | None | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
11 johan lidström | Production- | None | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
17 Björn Lindfors | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
28 Olle Bergman | Production- | None | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
33 Anton Pardén | Classic- | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
35 Michael Nyberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
48 Mattias Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | lycksele DS | SWE |
53 Kristoffer Stenberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
84 Rasul Duz | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Martin Aronsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LyckseleDS | SWE |
9 Fredrik Laestadius | Production- | None | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
39 Simon Hyllienmark | Production- | None | Unclassified | LDS | SWE |
42 Jonas Ahlenius | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LyckseleDS | SWE |
45 William Parhammar | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | Sundsvalls PK | SWE |
46 Mats Parhammar | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Sundsvalls PK | SWE |
60 Jörgen Karlfors | Production- | None | Unclassified | Gideå Pistol | SWE |
64 Ulf C. Afvander | Production- | None | Unclassified | Gideå Pistol | SWE |
68 Conny Valkebäck | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sundsvalls PK | SWE |
71 Nils Norin | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPK | SWE |
76 Björn Forsberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sundsvalls PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Lars Johansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LDS | SWE |
10 Fredrik Wikström | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Skellefteå Psf | SWE |
47 Carl Lindberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Skellefteå Psf | SWE |
49 Thomas Stenmark | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
51 Emil Holmfridsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LDS | SWE |
54 Daniel Falk | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LyckseleDS | SWE |
56 Johanna Holmfridsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Lycksele DS | SWE |
59 Eric Högman | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LyckseleDS | SWE |
62 My Holmfridsson | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | LyckseleDS | SWE |
74 Per-Anders Örnehult | Production- | None | Unclassified | LDS | SWE |
81 Patrik Eriksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Bodens Sportskytteklubb | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Johan Lundberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Lycksele DS | SWE |
8 Emil Olofsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
12 Daniel Olsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
22 Mårten Sehlstedt | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Skelleftea Psf | SWE |
24 Lennart Lundberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | NSG | SWE |
25 Marcus Sedin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NSG | SWE |
30 Anton Johansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
34 Patrik Pettersson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
50 Curt Själin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LyckseleDS | SWE |
52 Kenny Själin | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | Lycksele DS | USA |
63 Magnus Wallberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lds | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Isak Essebro | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LyckseleDS | SWE |
6 Crister Lennartsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | LyckseleDS | SWE |
15 Olle Lindqvist | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Skellefteå Psf | SWE |
16 Joel Lindström | Production- | None | Unclassified | Skellefteå PSF | SWE |
18 Niclas Lundqvist | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SkePsf | SWE |
23 Jimmy Ruljeff | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Skellefteå PSF | SWE |
27 Tobias Ljungvall | Production- | None | Unclassified | Skellefteå PSF | SWE |
29 Simon Dahlberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Skellefteå PSF | SWE |
37 Patrik Frost | Standard+ | None | C | Skellefteå psf | SWE |
58 Johan Karlemo | Production- | None | Unclassified | LyckseleDS | SWE |
83 Johan Kvande | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Skellefteå PSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Lasse Lundqvist | Standard- | None | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
19 Jens Lundström | Open+ | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
20 Mats Nordberg | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
31 Fredrik Eliasson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | LDS | SWE |
32 Petter Mozard | Standard- | None | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
41 Mattias Fjällborg | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
43 Rolf Jakobsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LyckseleDS | SWE |
44 Erik Hansson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | bssk | SWE |
67 Adam Vikberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Bssk | SWE |
78 Lars Kyrk | Production- | None | Unclassified | LyckseleDS | SWE |