Squadding opens for approved competitors July 1, 2019, midnight, and closes Sept. 6, 2019, 11:59 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Reino Lujan | Production Optics Light- | Senior | Unclassified | Turku ipsc | FIN |
11 Mikko Airaksinen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | PSPA | FIN |
23 Antti Pikkuvirta | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
26 Hannu Appelsiin | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | Tipsc | FIN |
34 Kari Asikainen | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
53 Mikko Lehto | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
81 Pekka Kärkkäinen | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
82 Olli Seppälä | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
98 Patrik Relander | Classic- | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
100 Kai Backman | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | PSPA | FIN |
164 Riku Salminen | Production- | None | Unclassified | VamRes / VamSA | FIN |
216 Jonas Åberg | Production- | None | C | - | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Matti Loukkola | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
16 Henri Sipilä | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
32 Reima Nikkilä | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | TPT | FIN |
33 Hannu Räisänen | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
47 Juha Engberg | Production- | None | B | SSG | FIN |
57 Antti Tukiainen | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
58 Jari Aalto | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | TPT | FIN |
65 Veli-Pekka Vainio | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
85 Jarno Iso-Jaakkola | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
86 Aleksi Mannila | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
87 Juho Väänänen | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Mikko Poutanen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
13 Niklas Laurin | Production- | None | Master | HVA | FIN |
41 Saku Ryyppö | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
67 Vesa Pennanen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
72 Petri Vartiainen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
90 Lars Paersch | Open+ | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
107 Timo Auhtola | Production- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
114 Janne Poikolainen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
117 Juha Vainio | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
132 Anni Hyttinen | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
169 Pentti Vainio | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Marko Männikkö | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
7 Aki Lahdenranta | Open+ | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
17 Anna Juvonen | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
29 Lauri Nuutinen | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
46 Teemu Makkonen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
49 Mikko Pystynen | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
52 Esa Jalonen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
71 Samuli Aalto-Setälä | Open- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
83 Sami Kouhia | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
95 Vesa Kortelainen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
101 Sami Haanpää | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Jarkko Iikkola | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
27 Niilo Tiili | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
30 Heikki Santasalo | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
42 Petteri Laaksomo | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
61 antti aapro | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
63 Jussi Kuvaja | Production- | None | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
70 Rami Sampalahti | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
97 Anssi Havula | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
125 Mika Mattila | Standard- | None | Unclassified | MA ry | FIN |
126 Antti Heinonen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | MA ry | FIN |
130 Paavo Paukku | Standard- | None | Unclassified | MA ry | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 Jorma Takku | Classic+ | Senior | Unclassified | A-SA | FIN |
24 Markku Takku | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | LL | FIN |
31 Olli Salovaara | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
55 Vesa-Matti Mäkinen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | VirtA | FIN |
64 Mika Kontulainen | Standard+ | None | Grand Master | TIPSC | FIN |
73 Jani Kinnala | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
80 Marko Ahonen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
116 Tero Paukku | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | MA ry | FIN |
135 Tony Ruohonen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | SäSA | FIN |
138 Tomi Kangas | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
151 Sami Laaksonen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Esa Blom | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
10 Jonas Lundvik | Production- | None | A | VS-VA | FIN |
14 Panu Rautiainen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KaPrA | FIN |
18 Kimmo Angervaniva | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
19 Pasi Lehtikevari | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
45 Andreas Nordmyr | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
54 Janne Vuorela | Production- | None | C | VS-VA | FIN |
60 Jani Heikkilä | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
84 Lasse Moisio | Production- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
134 Hannu Maunula | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
152 Toni Rytkönen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Nina Bergström | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
12 Antti Piri | Production- | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
36 Sami Halonen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Westshooters | FIN |
48 Kari Halonen | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | West Shooters | FIN |
51 Esa Laine | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
62 Kalle Kaarlela | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
74 Olli Ojanpää | Production- | None | Unclassified | Pop | FIN |
78 Aki Pakka | Standard+ | None | Master | VS-VA | FIN |
79 Tomi Kivisaari | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
94 Toni Korpimäki | Production- | None | Unclassified | porkka | FIN |
113 Kai Sillanpää | Production- | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 Niko Salokoski | Standard- | None | Unclassified | JEK | FIN |
40 Jari Viljasaari | Revolver+ | Senior | Unclassified | HYMAS | FIN |
50 Tom Mellen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | VamRes / VamSA | FIN |
56 Antti Leivonen | Production- | None | Unclassified | ATCS | FIN |
68 Esa Vennola | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | HyMAS | FIN |
88 Samir Faraj | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | FIN |
123 Kalle Halinen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | ATCS | FIN |
127 Petri Laitinen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ATCS | FIN |
137 Lauri Sipilä | Production- | None | Unclassified | Porkkalan ampujat | FIN |
150 Esa Lammi | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
165 Manu Niukkanen | Production- | None | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
103 Jesse Nio | Classic- | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
104 Jari Lavapuro | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
108 Petteri Henttu | Production- | None | Unclassified | NOSA | FIN |
109 Marko Laine | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
119 Jan Aarnimetsä | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
133 Juha-Pekka Toivainen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
142 Ari Woivalin | Production- | None | Unclassified | Nosa | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
124 Esko Jarva | Standard+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Nokian Seudun Ampujat | FIN |
182 Kai Kaltto | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | NOSA | FIN |
190 Timo Döbert | Production- | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
201 Kasper Rönning | Production- | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
207 Mika Mäkinen | Production- | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
105 Jarno Pöhö | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
129 Lauri Tattari | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
180 Pekka Sallinen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
186 Juha Löflund | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
187 Mikko Rintala | Production- | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
188 Philippe De Swert | Standard- | None | Unclassified | - | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 Mikko Lampinen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
110 Esa Moisiomäki | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
166 Harri Laine | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
175 Arttu Salminen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Loimaan Laukojat | FIN |
225 Arttu Heinälä | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NoSa | FIN |
227 Saara Nyman | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
112 Mika Tikkakoski | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
144 Timo Kellokoski | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
145 Ilona Romu | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
155 Kristian Poikonen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
213 Henri Heimonen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
226 Eerik Tikkakoski | Open+ | Junior | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
139 Juha Aromäki | Production- | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
140 Pertti Metsänheimo | Classic+ | Senior | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
149 Aki Raitanen | Production- | None | C | - | FIN |
160 Pekka Lehtonen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NoSa | FIN |
218 Oscar Halminen | Production- | None | Unclassified | NOSA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 Tea Holm | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
37 Altti Santeri Holm | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
89 Lasse Seppänen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
115 Petri Piili | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Nosa | FIN |
157 Markku Karila | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | NoSa | FIN |
199 Mikko Uotila | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Nosa | FIN |
219 Matti Nurminen | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
158 Timo Jetsonen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | - | FIN |
159 Kai Korjula | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | KouMas | FIN |
163 Sami Tirkkonen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KouMas | FIN |
183 Kari Kivistö | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
193 Mikko Parkkila | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | KouMAs | FIN |
196 Stefan Borgström | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
197 Janne Rauhanen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KouMAS | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
102 Jali-Matti Luomanpää | Open+ | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
120 Kari Paju | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
122 Mikko Hinkkanen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
147 Wille Kuutti | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
156 Jarno Manninen | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | NoSa | FIN |
162 Jouni Hynninen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KouMas | FIN |
212 Jouni Alenius | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | KouMAS | FIN |