Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 Erik Hammarström | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
32 Per Dalén | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
33 Jonas Ståhlberg | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
34 Fredrik Kjellman | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
35 Henrik Sjöström | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
40 Carl Danielson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
41 Håkan Pearson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Björn Sjöberg | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
6 Mathias Brännvall | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
8 Pär Lundgren | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Ronny Olander | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | ESKF | SWE |
2 Magnus Sjöberg | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | Emmaboda SKF | SWE |
4 Pelle Jacobsson | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | ESKF | SWE |
7 Örjan Tollbom | Mini Rifle Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |
43 Sten O Bengtsson | Mini Rifle Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | ESKF | SWE |
53 Jimmy Jacobsson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | ESKF | SWE |
54 Kawar Betkari | Mini Rifle Standard | None | Unclassified | Emmaboda SKF | SWE |
56 Erik Johansson | Mini Rifle Standard | None | Unclassified | ESKF | SWE |
58 Jonas Bengtsson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Emmaboda skf | SWE |
59 Hannes Nordström | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Emmaboda SKF | SWE |
69 Dan Gyldmark | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Emmaboda SKF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 Markus Lindström | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
51 Michael Nyberg | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 Niklas Magnusson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
65 Tom Silverklo | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Rjps | SWE |
74 Bruno Lönn | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 Johannes Erngren | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
71 Simon Söderberg | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 Nicklas Bergström | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Hudik PSK | SWE |
22 Jon Norman | Mini Rifle Standard | None | Unclassified | RPS | SWE |
23 Lennart Andersson | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | Hudik PSK | SWE |
29 Lars-Göran Dehlin | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Hudik PSK | SWE |
46 Erik Norbäck | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Hudik PSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Mathias Johansson | Mini Rifle Standard | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
60 Mikael Carlson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
62 Jerry Haag | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
70 Christoffer Thander | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
72 Mikael Löfgren | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
73 Per Celander | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
75 Jimmy Johnsson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Jonny Gustafsson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | RPS | SWE |
17 Fredrik Johansson | Mini Rifle Standard | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
26 Kalle 10.4.2 | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | RPS | SWE |
27 Andreas Johansson | Mini Rifle Standard | None | Unclassified | RPS | SWE |
28 Jonas Johansson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | RPS | SWE |
36 Mr Andersson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
37 Mr Andersson | Mini Rifle Standard | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
38 Hampus Enstrom | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | RPS | SWE |
39 Christofer Molén | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | RPS | SWE |
42 Rickard Eriksson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | RPS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Kjell-Åke Jansson | Mini Rifle Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
10 Stefan Westholm | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
11 Max Andersson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
12 Jonas Kedland | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
13 Jacob Jacob | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
14 Ilja NotKnown | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
15 Leif Westermark | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
16 Mikael Jansson | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
18 Daniel Svensson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 Erik Hansson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | bssk | SWE |
76 Jacob Lindblom | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |