Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 Dennis D | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sthlm M&P | SWE |
58 Marcus Hultqvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
72 Robert Boström | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
79 Fredrik Björsell | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Sthlm M&P | SWE |
100 Simon Band | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms militära och polisiära skytteförening | SWE |
105 Simon Band | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms militära och polisiära skytteförening | SWE |
250 Gustav Malmqvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
251 Martin Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
252 Andreas Skoglund | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sthlm M&P | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 Simon Segerberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Boo Skytteförening | SWE |
98 Daniel Janzen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Boo Skf | SWE |
99 Torbjörn Sjöström | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Boo SKF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
125 Orjan Magnusson | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | YDSKF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 Stefan Halvarsson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | LDS | SWE |
192 Lars Johansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LDS | SWE |
194 Johan Lundberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Lycksele DS | SWE |
238 Martin Aronsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LDS | SWE |
243 Daniel Falk | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Lycksele DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
182 Jonas Ståhlberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
230 Carl Danielson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
231 Carl Danielson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
232 Martin Hedlund | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
233 Fredrik Kjellman | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Peter Rydell | Open+ | Senior | C | Uppsala DS | SWE |
2 Pär Lundgren | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
3 Joakim Östby | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
4 Joakim Östby | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
5 Stefan Willehadson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
6 Mounir Majdalani | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
7 David Lindquist | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
8 Jim Andersson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
143 Tobias Hårdén | Open+ | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
148 Thomas Carlsson | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
149 Thomas Carlsson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
154 Daniel Holmgren | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
156 Daniel Hokkanen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
158 Mikael Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
161 Daniel Mattsson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
162 Daniel Mattsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
225 Leif Halvarsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
226 Mikael Lassis | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
227 Anders Jansson | Standard- | None | D | BOPS | SWE |
246 Johan Stegarås | Production- | None | Unclassified | Borlänge PS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 Ronny Olander | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | ESKF | SWE |
35 Ronny Olander | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | ESKF | SWE |
120 Pelle Jacobsson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | ESKF | SWE |
176 Jimmy Jacobsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Emmaboda SKF | SWE |
177 Jimmy Jacobsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Emmaboda SKF | SWE |
189 Kawar Betkari | Production- | None | Unclassified | Emmaboda SKF | SWE |
190 Kawar Betkari | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Emmaboda SKF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 Per Ottosson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
36 Daniel Linden | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö Pk | SWE |
38 Tomas Hermander | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
45 Bettina Bild | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | Växjö pk | SWE |
110 Kristina Hammarstedt | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
185 Andreas Mångs | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
236 Johan Landmer | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
237 Louise Rocco | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | PHS Växjö/Växjö PK | SWE |
239 Eric Karlsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Uddevalla PSF | SWE |
240 Patric Stenemo | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
241 Evelyn Wanner | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö pistolklubb | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Sonny Forsberg | Revolver- | Senior | Unclassified | Gävle PK | SWE |
20 Christian Forslind | Production- | None | Unclassified | Gävle PK | SWE |
37 Tom Söderström | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Gävle PK | SWE |
127 Magnus Berg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Gävle PK | SWE |
133 Johan Skantz | Production- | None | Unclassified | Gävle PK | SWE |
187 Martin Otterbo | Production- | None | Unclassified | Gävle PK | SWE |
188 Magnus Eklund | Production- | None | Unclassified | Gävle PK | SWE |
191 Sonny Forsberg | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Gävle PK | SWE |
204 Rolf Lönn | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Gävle PK | SWE |
206 Niclas Mineur | Production- | None | Unclassified | Gävle PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
153 Rickard Magnusson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
155 Stefan Öhman | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS-Försvarsutbildarna | SWE |
157 Pether Björk | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
160 Peter Wallin | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
165 Leif Hagberg | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | RJPS/Försvarsutbildarna | SWE |
166 Martin Skoog | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
186 Anders Carlander | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
208 Anders Johansson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
209 Peter Berglöf | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
216 Jan Olofsson | Standard- | Senior | C | RJPS | SWE |
222 Tom Silverklo | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Rjps | SWE |
224 Niklas Magnusson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
229 Tony Brandé | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
234 Kjell Larsson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
235 Mikael Markgren | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Peter Eriksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
17 Fredric Andreasson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
135 Johannes Erngren | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
136 Johannes Erngren | Production- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 Nicklas Bergström | Production- | None | Unclassified | Hudik PSK | SWE |
30 Fredrik Pettersson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Hudik PSK | SWE |
70 Michael Pedersen | Standard+ | Senior | C | - | SWE |
71 Jon Norman | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Hudik PSK | SWE |
74 Lennart Andersson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Hudik PSK | SWE |
137 Lars-Göran Dehlin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Hudik PSK | SWE |
138 Lars-Göran Dehlin | Production- | None | Unclassified | Hudik PSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 Olof Larsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
28 Mikko Laukkanen | Production- | None | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
46 Mikael Danneblad | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
47 Jörgen Broman | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
48 Linda Molin | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | Linköping Shooting Club | SWE |
88 Daniel Lindqvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
108 Jochum Frisk | Production- | None | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
109 Weine Samuelsson | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
111 Jan Schröder | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
115 Tomas Salberg | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
123 Mårten Szymanowski | Production- | None | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
128 Jens Berglund | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
139 Stefan Vålberg | Open+ | None | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 Johan P | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
103 Niclas Johansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
142 Thette Holmberg | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
173 Oscar Krook | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
183 Ulf Nilsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
184 Henrik Swennergren | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
112 Mathias Johansson | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
141 Per Celander | Production- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
147 Goran Damjanovic | Production- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
163 Mikael Carlson | Production- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
198 Patrik Christensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ecds | SWE |
207 Peter Foogel | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
213 jan larsson | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
214 peder svedsten | Production- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
215 Pelle Borggren | Production- | None | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
217 Jerry Haag | Production- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 Günther Lindmark | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
96 Günther Lindmark | Production- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
101 Peder Lundkvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
102 pasi pirttikoski | Production- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
104 Andreas Törnberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 Fredrik Johansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
84 Jonny Gustafsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | RPS | SWE |
113 Hampus Enstrom | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | RPS | SWE |
121 Fredrik Berglund | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | RPS | SWE |
146 Björn Bengtsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RPS | SWE |
167 Andreas Johansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RPS | SWE |
168 Pierre Lazzarin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
178 Stefan Joulin | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPS | SWE |
181 Ulf Pernholt | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPS | SWE |
201 Jonas Johansson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | RPS | SWE |
218 Christofer Molén | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RPS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
179 Daniel Thorsell | Standard- | None | D | Bergslagens Skyttar | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Robbin Häggmark | Open- | None | Unclassified | Sätila PSK | SWE |
81 Glenn Vennberg | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Sätila PSK | SWE |
82 Johan Andersson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Sätila PSK | SWE |
94 Glenn Bernsson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Sätila PSK | SWE |
118 Anders Björk | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Sätila PSK | SWE |
169 Johan Wendel | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sätila PSK | SWE |
195 Peter Saltvik | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Sätila PSK | SWE |
196 Per Bandenius | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Sätila PSK | SWE |
197 Philip Knezevic | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sätila PSK | SWE |
199 Johan Söderström | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Sätila PSK | SWE |
203 Matti Puhakka | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sätila PSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Stefan Westholm | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg PK | SWE |
65 Daniel Svensson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg PK | SWE |
117 Olle R | Production- | None | C | Rosersberg PK | SWE |
119 Leif Westermark | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | RPK | SWE |
124 Marcus Keife | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 Tomas Egefjord | Production- | None | Unclassified | Bssk | SWE |
55 Erik Hansson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | bssk | SWE |
131 Tommy Bergstrom | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Bodens Sportskytteklubb | SWE |
242 Johan Westborg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Bodens sportskytteklubb | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
106 David Lindgren | Production- | None | Unclassified | BallisticS | SWE |
116 Jonny Karke | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BallisticS | SWE |
132 Roberth Jansson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | BallisticS | SWE |
134 Andy the swede | Production Optics- | Junior | Unclassified | BallisticS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
122 Ola Carlsson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
126 Fredrik Tufvesson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 Fredrik Jakobsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
90 Tony Johansson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Smedsbo PK | SWE |
91 Andreas Björklind | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Smedsbo PK | SWE |
92 Martin Jacobsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Smedsbo PK IPSC | SWE |
93 Björn Gustavsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Smedsbo PK | SWE |