Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Mathias Brännvall | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
38 Dennis Edman | Open | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
45 William Sandström | Open | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
47 Pär Lundgren | Open | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 joakim strömberg | Open | None | Unclassified | växjö pk | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 Niklas Magnusson | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
42 Peter Berglöf | Standard Manual | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
46 Bruno Lönn | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Kent Sundberg | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Hudik PSK | SWE |
16 Nicklas Bergström | Open | None | Unclassified | Hudik PSK | SWE |
17 Jon Norman | Open | None | Unclassified | RPS | SWE |
18 Lennart Andersson | Standard Manual | Senior | Unclassified | Hudik PSK | SWE |
36 Lars-Göran Dehlin | Standard | None | Unclassified | Hudik PSK | SWE |
39 Nicklas Bergström | Standard | None | Unclassified | Hudik PSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 Kjell-Åke Jansson | Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
20 Leif Westermark | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
22 Mikael Bergqvist | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
23 Mikael Jansson | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
24 Olle R | Standard Manual | None | C | Rosersberg | SWE |
26 Per L | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
31 Robert Tennisberg | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
32 Max Andersson | Standard | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
33 Stefan Westholm | Open | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Pontus Sjögren | Standard | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
5 Stefan Knutsson | Standard | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
6 Bengt Petersson | Standard | Super Senior | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
7 Rolf Albers | Open | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
11 Patric Lindgren | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | Kpif | SWE |
37 Fredrik Alfredsson | Standard | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
40 Ludvig Cullin Lindgren | Standard Manual | Junior | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Tomas Hermander | Standard | Super Senior | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |