Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 Håkan Pearson | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
25 Axel Rönquist | Semi-Auto Open+ | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
27 Henrik Sjöström | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
30 Carl Danielson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
31 Carl Danielson | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
32 Axel Rönquist | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Mathias Brännvall | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
33 Wilhelm Berndtsson | Semi-Auto Limited+ | None | Unclassified | Ärna IF DS | SWE |
34 Wilhelm Berndtsson | Manual Action Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Ärna IF DS | SWE |
39 Håkan Källgren | Manual Action Open+ | None | Unclassified | Ärna IF DS | SWE |
42 Mounir Majdalani | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Ronny Olander | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | ESKF | SWE |
3 Ronny Olander | Semi-Auto Limited- | Senior | Unclassified | ESKF | SWE |
4 Magnus Sjöberg | Semi-Auto Limited- | Senior | Unclassified | Emmaboda SKF | SWE |
5 Magnus Sjöberg | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Emmaboda SKF | SWE |
7 Pelle Jacobsson | Semi-Auto Limited- | Senior | Unclassified | ESKF | SWE |
8 Jimmy Jacobsson | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | ESKF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 Johannes Erngren | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Kent Sundberg | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Hudik PSK | SWE |
18 Nicklas Bergström | Manual Action Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Hudik PSK | SWE |
23 Erik Norbäck | Semi-Auto Limited+ | None | Unclassified | Hudik PSK | SWE |
24 Lars-Göran Dehlin | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | Hudik PSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 Mathias Johansson | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
40 Christoffer Thander | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Tony Johansson | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Smedsbo PK | SWE |
9 Camille Obeid | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Smedsbo PK | SWE |
12 Johan Nilsson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
37 Stefan Kristersson | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | C | Smedsbo PK | SWE |
38 Tony Johansson | Manual Action Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Smedsbo PK | SWE |