Squadding opens for approved competitors Aug. 1, 2019, 8 p.m., and closes Sept. 17, 2019, 11 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Jan Olaf Sandvik | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Kongsberg Sportsskyttere | NOR |
12 Harald Feragen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
41 Marius Torgersen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
42 Sunniva Gaasemyr | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
56 Are Thobias Tysnes | Production- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Bjørnar Heitmann | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
39 Ulf-Torben Redi | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
60 Knut Harald Graven | Classic- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
82 Terje Akselsen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Trond Løkke | Production- | None | B | OKTS | NOR |
29 Trond Evensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
33 Per Ola Jansberg | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
40 Lars Schanke Aamodt | Classic- | None | D | LOP | NOR |
99 Morten Grønlie | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Kjetil Bugten | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
48 Rolf Christian Tressum | Production- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 Jan Fredrik Berggrav | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
78 Robin Jensen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | RDS | NOR |
93 Alexander Tangen | Production- | None | Unclassified | RDS | NOR |
127 Rune Sandkvist | Production- | Senior | D | - | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Even Dahl Jensen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
38 Morten Aalborg | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
45 Rune Westerby | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
58 Andreas Bjørnseth | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 Kjetil Rustad | Production- | None | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
31 Erik Vebenstad | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
37 No Name | Standard- | None | Unclassified | - | --- |
75 Marius Overbo | Production- | None | Unclassified | RDS | NOR |
100 Øystein Rambøl | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Per-Øivind Berg | Production- | None | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
61 Per Jostein Backe | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
74 Lars Karsten Haugerud | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 Sveinung Hegna | Open+ | None | Unclassified | NPK | NOR |
70 Torgeir Rui | Open+ | None | A | RDS | NOR |
94 Jostein Berntsen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
128 Bjørn Olav Vadder | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NPK | NOR |
129 Lars Mørk | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Thomas Johnsrud | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
54 Kjell Idar Logan | Production- | None | D | MPK | NOR |
85 André Holt | Production- | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
87 Andreas Kjøniksen | Production- | None | C | MPK | NOR |
121 Terje Hyttebakk | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Truls Bech Jensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
15 Mads Johansen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
32 Ole Morten Knudsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
96 Espen Hansen | Open- | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
97 Johan Holmen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 Kenneth Kristiansen | Production- | None | C | Farris sportsskyttere | NOR |
88 Morten Holland | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Steinar Gulichsen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Råde Pistollag | NOR |
2 Sverre Johan Enghaug | Production- | None | Unclassified | Råde Pistollag | NOR |
16 Torodd Ranheim | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | SPK | NOR |
21 Gunnar Lie Sandbæk | Production- | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
51 Jon Szulist | Open+ | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
63 Tom Skaar | Production Optics- | Senior | C | VSS | NOR |
67 Per Arild Gulichsen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | råde Pistollag | NOR |
68 Carl Alfred Bakker | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Råde Pistollag | NOR |
69 Mr Snobl | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Råde Pistollag | NOR |
77 Willy Larsen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | råde pistollag | NOR |
84 Rino olsen | Production Optics- | None | A | MPK | NOR |
102 Thor Alexander Lundh | Production- | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
104 Øivind Johnsen | Open+ | Senior | B | MPK | NOR |
109 Trond Vegard Johansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Råde Pistollag | NOR |
111 Gunilla Abrahamsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
112 Luigi de Barone | Standard+ | Senior | A | VSD | SWE |
118 John Martin Lorentzen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Råde pistollag | NOR |
123 Marius Kurzok | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
124 Reidar Lindberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Råde Pistollag | NOR |
125 Bård Nesteng | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | - | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 Thomas Håkerud-Kongsvik | Production- | None | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
64 Maciej Pawlikowski | Production- | None | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
72 Ole Johan Heen Brunes | Production- | None | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
79 Tomas Huseby | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
92 Frank Sandås | Open+ | None | Grand Master | OKTS | NOR |
101 Anna Louise Axelsen | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
120 Renate Sand | Standard+ | Lady | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
133 Øyvind Tilrem | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Asker Skyteklubb | NOR |