Squadding opens for approved competitors June 1, 2019, 9 a.m., and closes Aug. 5, 2019, 1 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Aki Lahdenranta | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
37 Joonas Mustajoki | Open | Military | Unclassified | Lopen RU | FIN |
43 Joonas Karhunen | Open | 7.62, Military | Unclassified | KHRU | FIN |
47 Markus Nybonn | Open | Military | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
54 Jarkko Asplund | Open | Military | Unclassified | MäRes | FIN |
64 Sami Kouhia | Open | Senior, Military | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
97 Tuomas Hirvonen | Open | Military | Unclassified | MäRes | FIN |
103 Tommi Heikkinen | Standard | None | Unclassified | MäRes | FIN |
112 Tero Honkaniemi | Open | 7.62, Military | Unclassified | Espoon Reserviläiset | FIN |
113 Arhi Esansaari | Open | Military | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 Heikki Juhola | Open | Military | Unclassified | Vantaan Reserviläiset Ry | FIN |
25 Mika Ojanen | Open | None | Unclassified | LVRU ry | FIN |
26 Jani Tuomainen | Open | None | Unclassified | LVRU | FIN |
81 Pauli Mikkola | Open | Senior | Unclassified | SPOL | FIN |
118 Teemu Bergman | Open | Military | Unclassified | KirkRes | FIN |
127 Aarne Nurmi | Open | Senior | Unclassified | KirkRes | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 Tuomo Lindström | Open | Military | Unclassified | Varmistin Ry | FIN |
19 Eemeli Pitkänen | Open | Military | Unclassified | LauRes | FIN |
22 Hanna Hohtari | Open | Lady, Military | Unclassified | Varmistin ry | FIN |
40 Ari Ratia | Open | None | Unclassified | KotRes | FIN |
77 Jokke Kaiponen | Standard | Military | Unclassified | KotRes | FIN |
99 Sampo Muhonen | Open | None | Unclassified | Tapiolan Reservinupseerit TARU-RY | FIN |
108 Joona Kokkonen | Open | Military | Unclassified | Imatran res.ups. kerho ry | FIN |
128 Marko Björkroth | Open | None | Unclassified | MäRes | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 Ville Strandvall | Open | Military | Unclassified | Porvoon Reserviläiset | FIN |
33 Jukka Jaatinen | Open | Senior, Military | Unclassified | PRUK | FIN |
34 Toni Sarro | Open | Military | Unclassified | PRUK | FIN |
56 Jarkko Selin | Open | Military | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
68 Ville Hämäläinen | Open | None | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
70 Arthur Haasmaa | Open | Military | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
74 Juuso Aho | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
90 Jarno Lehtinen | Open | None | Unclassified | Jyväskylän Seudun Reserviläiset ry | FIN |
110 Timo Ojala | Open | Military | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Kimmo Dammert | Open | None | Unclassified | Sotilaspoliisieskadroona Lahden Kilta Ry (SPOL) | FIN |
101 Jari Prittinen | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | LRes ry | FIN |
105 Mikko Vähäkainu | Open | 7.62, Military | Unclassified | NuRes | FIN |
106 Markku Uusi-Rasi | Open | Military | Unclassified | Tarkka-ampujakilta Ry | FIN |
111 Sami Huuskonen | Open | 7.62, Military | Unclassified | Mäntsälän Reserviläiset | FIN |
123 Tuomas Virta | Standard | None | Unclassified | SPOL-Kilta Lahden Eskadroona | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Petrus Murola | Open | None | Unclassified | JanRu | FIN |
35 Jari-Pekka Walden | Open | Military | Unclassified | VUK | FIN |
38 Kimmo Koivisto | Open | Military | Unclassified | VUK | FIN |
44 Timo Pelttari | Open | Military | Unclassified | RiRes | FIN |
45 Topi Huhtasaari | Open | Military | Unclassified | RiRes | FIN |
50 Jimi Lampinen | Open | Military | Unclassified | RiRes | FIN |
60 Aki Kontinen | Standard | Military | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |