Squadding opens for approved competitors June 2, 2020, 9 p.m., and closes July 21, 2020, 11:59 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 Mika P Mäkinen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
175 Tarmo Leppänen | Classic- | Super Senior | Unclassified | KouMas | FIN |
197 Kim Leppänen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
242 Wille Kuutti | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
251 Mikko Hinkkanen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
275 Ari Honkala | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Porkkalan Ampujat ry | FIN |
291 Samuel Nikkarikoski | Production- | None | Unclassified | No Shoot Club / Kokkola | FIN |
312 Tomi Nyman | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
314 Neeme Org | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Armatus | EST |
315 Egle Kivik-Org | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | - | EST |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
118 Matteo Bonfanti | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Alpha | EST |
150 Dmitri Brodski | Production- | None | Unclassified | TPSC | EST |
153 Mihhail Koltsov | Production- | None | Unclassified | Alpha Shooting Club | EST |
193 Jelena Kull | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | Alpha Shooting Club | EST |
211 Oxana Fadeeva | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | Alpha Shooting Club | EST |
317 Raul Õismaa | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Kose LSK | EST |
319 Arne Valge | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KJSK | EST |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Janne Poikolainen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
19 Ville Broman | Production- | None | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
33 Sami Pesonen | Production- | None | Unclassified | LaSA | FIN |
36 Matti Kivi | Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
59 Tuomas Kallionpää | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kirkkonummen Reserviläiset | FIN |
111 Tony Ruohonen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SäSA | FIN |
145 Paavo Heiskanen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | HaPa | FIN |
155 Marko Silvennoinen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | OmegaT | FIN |
179 Jani Åberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | OmegaT | FIN |
202 Matti Kauppila | Standard- | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
320 Atte Vainionpää | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Pohjanmaa Practical | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Matti Makkonen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | JuRy | FIN |
10 Teemu Makkonen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Helsingin Varuskunnan ampujat Ry | FIN |
47 Esa Jalonen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
50 Jarmo Karjalainen | Revolver+ | Senior | Unclassified | RM | FIN |
77 Petri Ranta | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Satakunnan Ampujat | FIN |
80 Hannu Appelsiin | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | Tipsc | FIN |
82 Patrik Relander | Classic- | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
83 Aki Lamponen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RM | FIN |
128 Pekka Kärkkäinen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
165 Konsta Elomo | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Tipsc | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 Timo Auhtola | Production- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
53 Juha Lukkarila | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KOUA | FIN |
97 Seppo Säpsä | Revolver- | Super Senior | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
110 Rauli Keränen | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | KOUA | FIN |
129 Hannu Mäkelä | Production- | None | Unclassified | KOUA | FIN |
157 Kaj Forss | Production- | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
210 Pasi Viitala | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KOUA | FIN |
223 Timo Suikki | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
227 Aki Koskinen | Open- | None | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
308 Ilkka Kervinen | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Porkkalan Ampujat ry | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 Pasi Petäjäjärvi | Open+ | None | Unclassified | RangeMasters | FIN |
32 Pekka Pietikäinen | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
39 Petteri Aro | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | RM | FIN |
54 Markku Kemppainen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Rangemasters | FIN |
56 Sami Kaistamaa | Open- | None | Unclassified | RM | FIN |
81 Ilkka Holappa | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Range Masters | FIN |
105 Juha Kerttula | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Range Masters | FIN |
120 Sampo Mattila | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | RM | FIN |
208 Vesa Jumppanen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
239 Timo Turunen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Rangemasters | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Altti Santeri Holm | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | PkPA | FIN |
28 Tea Holm | Standard+ | Lady | Unclassified | PkPA | FIN |
62 Ari Woivalin | Production- | None | Unclassified | Nosa | FIN |
64 Toni Korpimäki | Production- | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
69 Antero Weijo | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | LuhA/MäRes | FIN |
141 Lauri Nousiainen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | P-KIPSC | FIN |
164 Marko Pohjanpaju | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Kapra | FIN |
310 Jukka Kilpiö | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Jari Sievänen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RSA | FIN |
60 Toni Lehtinen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RSA | FIN |
63 Juha Pikkujämsä | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RSA | FIN |
96 Jarkko Tuovinen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
107 Tapio Laaksonen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | RSA | FIN |
126 Mikko Hämäläinen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | SaSA | FIN |
149 Henri Santahuhta | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Satakunnan ampujat | FIN |
176 Rauli Granberg | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | RSA | FIN |
177 Tero Ojaranta | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SaSA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 Jari Silvennoinen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | OmegaT | FIN |
79 Niko Salokoski | Standard- | None | Unclassified | JEK | FIN |
99 Ville Väistö | Production- | None | Unclassified | Pk:n ipsc | FIN |
104 Markku Koistinen | Standard+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | HaPA | FIN |
117 Petri Valonen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | OmegaT | FIN |
142 Pekka Partanen | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Haminan Practical-Ampujat | FIN |
148 Henry Lahti | Production- | None | Unclassified | OmegaT | FIN |
152 Janne Landen | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | Heia | FIN |
156 Tarja Partanen | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | Haminan Praactical Ampujat ry | FIN |
212 Mika Lento | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Kari Asikainen | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
25 Jouko Laine | Revolver- | Senior | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
29 Reino Lujan | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Tipsc | FIN |
52 Pasi Parviainen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
76 Mika Leinonen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Kuas | FIN |
93 jani granqvist | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Kuas | FIN |
122 Jarkko Lappalainen | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | Kuas | FIN |
123 Simo Matero | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
160 Lauri Koistinen | Standard+ | Super Senior | B | Pkipsc | FIN |
171 Juho Vainio | Standard- | None | B | TIPSC | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Perttu Piironen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
2 Jani Kössi | Production- | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
16 Aku Haapalainen | Production- | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
40 Jani Tiira | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
57 Max Lagerstedt | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
70 Timo Lemström | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
101 Sanni Pätsi | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | Pohjanmaa Practical | FIN |
113 Jaska Pätsi | Standard- | Junior | Unclassified | Pohjanmaa Practical | FIN |
133 Vesa Kaunisto | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | KaPrA | FIN |
135 Markku Pätsi | Standard- | None | Unclassified | POP | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 Pasi Pennanen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
18 Jouni Alenius | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | KouMAS | FIN |
35 Timo Vaittiniemi | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
38 Heikki Kämäräinen | Production- | None | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
45 Iiro Vanne | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | PSPA | FIN |
67 Matti Loukkola | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
73 Mikko Suoninen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
78 Panu Rautiainen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KaPrA | FIN |
127 Ilmari Korpi | Standard- | None | Unclassified | PSPA | FIN |
183 Juha Engberg | Production- | None | A | SSG | FIN |
203 Antti Järvinen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Heia | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Jukka Kanniainen | Production- | None | Unclassified | JuRy | FIN |
65 Veli Rantanen | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | Kuopion Urheiluampumaseura | FIN |
72 Kari Mäki | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
86 Timo Kellokoski | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
95 Jari Salmela | Production- | None | Unclassified | JuRy | FIN |
106 Ilona Romu | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
109 Aki Hurtta | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HaPa | FIN |
146 Jani Taskinen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
182 Timo Rantonen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
187 Lars Paersch | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 Ilkka Hautala | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KOUA | FIN |
102 Arto Hautala | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Lakeuden Somottajat ry | FIN |
108 Harri Hellgren | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
125 Teresa Hellgren | Standard+ | Lady | Unclassified | PkPA | FIN |
139 Heikki Ylikangas | Open- | None | Unclassified | Lakeuden Somottajat LASO | FIN |
273 Mika Kontulainen | Standard+ | None | Master | TIPSC | FIN |
311 Marko Reinikainen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 Esa Marjoniemi | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
37 Mikko Huttunen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
41 Tomi Viitanen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
61 Mikko Kuisma | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
75 Jarkko Halkio | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | SäSA | FIN |
94 Juha Vainio | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
103 Kai Turunen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
114 Eero Tapio | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
119 Samuel Tiili | Standard- | Junior | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
247 Valter Fagerholm | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | JSF | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Turkka Tengström | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | SäSA | FIN |
23 Teppo Ronkainen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | KAJVA | FIN |
30 Antti Tukiainen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
42 Petri Hakkarainen | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
43 Eero Tahvanainen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
46 Roope Tengström | Classic- | Junior | Unclassified | SäSA | FIN |
58 Eetu Kuisma | Classic- | None | Unclassified | SäSA | FIN |
115 Pasi Tahvanainen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
131 Mikko Villman | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Antti-Matti Tikkanen | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
24 Heikki Tikkanen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
66 Matti Nurminen | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
87 Juha Toivola | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | HyMAS | FIN |
112 Marko Rilla | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
121 Antti Laine | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | ATC Shooters Ry | FIN |
147 Marko Laine | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
154 Nastja-Anastasia Mustonen | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | Porkka | FIN |
158 Arttu Salminen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Nokian seudun ampujat | FIN |
189 Niilo Tiili | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | PORKKA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Niklas Laurin | Production- | None | Master | HVA | FIN |
21 Petri Laitinen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ATCS | FIN |
74 Petri Papponen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
84 Mikko-Matti Vinkanharju | Production- | None | Unclassified | Koua | FIN |
88 Matti Lahtinen | Production Optics Light- | None | C | PAS | FIN |
100 Antti Leivonen | Production- | None | Unclassified | ATCS | FIN |
132 Tapani Vertanen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
136 Anni Hyttinen | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
137 Robert Björklöf | Production- | None | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
144 Topi Taavitsainen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Tobias Bonn | Production- | None | Unclassified | ÅSSF IPSC, Ålands sportskytteförening | ALA |
31 John Lindholm | Production- | None | Unclassified | ÄSSF | FIN |
91 Pauli Mikkola | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
219 Kari Jaatinen | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | RASSI | FIN |
253 Sven Lindberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Vsva | FIN |
288 Kimmo Malmborg | Classic- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
301 Mona Nordberg | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | RSA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
166 Jyrki Mäkelä | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | vsva | FIN |
167 Antti Kuusisaari | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
245 Aleksei Gurkalov | Production- | None | Unclassified | Torsa | FIN |
289 Mikael Dahl | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
303 Jarkko Arhilahti | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ervita Shooting Club | EST |
306 Nina Arhilahti | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Ervita Shooting Club | EST |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
98 Markus Alatalo | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kapra | FIN |
172 Jorma Rissanen | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
216 Tero Mattila | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
229 Visa Mahlamäki | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
271 Kristian Poikonen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
274 Ville Kettunen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KaPra | FIN |
282 Uku Tammaru | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Armatus | EST |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
130 Timo Konttinen | Production- | Super Senior | C | PAS | FIN |
143 Antti Piri | Production- | None | Unclassified | Pohjanmaa Practical | FIN |
178 Riku Kalinen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
209 Kai Sillanpää | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
249 Armani Alex Kantola | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Ervita Shooting Club | EST |
250 Nicklas Lerstrand | Production- | None | Unclassified | vs-va | FIN |
305 Jarkko Kemppainen | Open- | None | Unclassified | ÅSSF | FIN |
307 Jukka Långstedt | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | RAM | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
174 Antti Urmas | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Pohjanmaa Practical | FIN |
195 Pasi Lehtikevari | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
206 Olli Ojanpää | Production- | None | Unclassified | Pop | FIN |
222 Jonas Åberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
252 Sami Ojanpää | Production- | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
254 Pauli Rajaniemi | Production- | None | Unclassified | Pop | FIN |
276 Stefan Holm | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
290 Matti Mikkola | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
304 Tero Nikkarikoski | Production- | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
207 Raine Peltokoski | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
226 Aki Vainionpää | Production- | None | Unclassified | Vs-va | FIN |
248 Mika Marjamäki | Open+ | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
298 Jouni Yläjärvi | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | VirtA | FIN |
299 Vesa-Matti Mäkinen | Production Optics Light- | Senior | Unclassified | VirtA | FIN |
309 Antero Keltto | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Pop | FIN |
313 Jyrki Aronen | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
316 Pauli Mäki-Lohiluoma | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Vs-Va | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
169 Tuomo Murtomäki | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
198 Janne Vuorela | Standard- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
258 Esa Blom | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | vs-va | FIN |
261 Emily Blom | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | vs-va | FIN |
264 Jani Tornikoski | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
287 Jim Åkerholm | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
297 vesa kosola | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | vs-va | FIN |
302 Jani Heikkilä | Production- | None | Unclassified | Vs-va | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
170 Nina Bergström | Open- | Lady | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
185 Hannu Maunula | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
232 Esa Laine | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
263 Glenn West | Production- | None | Unclassified | Vs-va vaasa | FIN |
266 Jonas Lundvik | Open+ | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
280 Jouni Hynninen | Production Optics Light- | Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
286 jerry carp | Production- | None | Unclassified | Vs-va | FIN |
318 Roger Karp | Standard- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 Saara Nyman | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
124 Mikael Toivonen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Sibbo Skyttegille Rf | FIN |
162 Timo Jetsonen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KouMas | FIN |
230 Aki Pakka | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
255 Jarno Paussu | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
281 Kari Kivistö | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
295 Mikko Koski | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | VSVA | FIN |
296 Kaisa Koski | Standard+ | Lady | Unclassified | Vs-Va | FIN |