Squadding opens for approved competitors June 24, 2019, 10 a.m., and closes June 27, 2019, 8 a.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Alexander Malmgård | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
4 Carlo Villacreses | Manual Action Open+ | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
6 Johan G | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
9 Kristoffer Ellerås | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
28 Pierre | Semi-Auto Limited+ | None | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
29 Jörgen Andersson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
30 Chris NotKnown | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
33 Matti Puhakka | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Sätila PSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Martin Nilsson | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
12 Urban Wennström | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
13 Adam Larsson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
16 Johnny Augustine | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
17 Peter Jonsson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
18 Per Nilsson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
19 Mattias Wallander | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
26 Joakim Solnen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Magnus Appelkvist | Semi-Auto Limited+ | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
8 Dick Qvarnström | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
11 Björn Svensson | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
14 Fredrik Johansson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
22 Joakim Wallin | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
34 Erik Bjalkvall | Manual Action Open- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
35 Dan Liljeström | Manual Action Open- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Staffan Ottosson | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
20 Thomas Quist | Semi-Auto Limited+ | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
21 Fredrik Andersson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
23 Simon Henriksson Nävertun | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | P4 Dynamiska Skyttar | SWE |
24 Johan Albertsson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
31 Louise Lidholm | Semi-Auto Open- | Lady | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
32 Joakim Karlsson | Semi-Auto Limited- | Senior | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |