Squadding opens for approved competitors June 26, 2019, noon, and closes June 30, 2019, 9:10 a.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Andrew Human | Production- | None | C | Golden City Shooting Club | ZAF |
18 Gavin Warburton | Classic+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Squad 11 Induction (GCSC Member No. ML 000105) | ZAF |
32 Georg Kustner | Open+ | Super Senior | C | Golden City | ZAF |
42 Ronel Barter | Open+ | Senior | B | GoldenCity | ZAF |
44 Leon Zhang | Production- | None | Unclassified | Golden City Induction Process | ZAF |
52 Taisen Huang | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | ZAF |
53 Martin Menezes | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
54 (Jay)Jiankai Yao | Production- | None | Unclassified | Spartan | ZAF |
55 Shaun Gao | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | golden city | ZAF |
60 Leroy Barter | Open+ | Senior | B | GoldenCity | ZAF |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 Pieter Burger | Open- | None | A | GoldenCity | ZAF |
33 Freddie Labuschagne | Standard+ | None | A | Golden City | ZAF |
48 Peter Holmes | Production- | Super Senior | C | Golden City | ZAF |
50 Kobus Drodskie | Production- | None | Unclassified | Wolwehoek | ZWE |
56 Shyam Jagwanth | Production- | None | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Coert Erasmus | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
10 Ronnie Van Der Merwe | Open- | None | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
13 Keith Christopher Askham | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
19 cHris Marais | Open+ | Super Senior | B | Goldencity | ZAF |
23 Alan Norton | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
25 Clive Pedersen | Open+ | Super Senior | B | Golden City | ZAF |
37 Ramdas Dayaljee | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
38 Mark Leong | Classic+ | Senior | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
46 Carlo Belletti | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Goldencity | ZAF |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Dylan Henstock | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
3 Brad Henstock | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
4 Abraham Jansen Van Vuuren | Classic- | Senior | B | Spartan | ZWE |
6 wayne Hammond | Production Optics- | Senior | A | Golden City | ZAF |
7 Hendrik Engelbrecht | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | - | ZWE |
11 Schalk Du Plessis | Production- | None | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
12 Mark Atkins | Production Optics- | Senior | A | Golden City | ZAF |
26 Kevin Trollip | Standard+ | None | C | GCPSC | ZAF |
27 Connor Trollip | Production Optics- | Junior | Unclassified | GCPSC | ZAF |
28 Keith Trollip | Standard- | None | C | GCPSC | ZAF |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Sean Flannigan | Production- | None | A | GoldenCity | ZAF |
17 Jan Schoeman | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | GoldenCity | ZAF |
40 Danny Zhang | Open+ | None | Unclassified | RSC | ZAF |
41 Brian SC Liu | Production- | None | Unclassified | Spartan | ZAF |
47 Wessel Strydom | Production- | None | B | GC | ZAF |
49 Neelesh Dullabh | Open+ | None | B | golden city | ZAF |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 Viv Crone | Production- | None | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
30 Beatrys Lacquet | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | GoldenCity | ZAF |
35 Basil Keevy | Production- | None | Unclassified | GoldenCity | ZAF |
36 Jan Harm Jacobs | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
51 Maciek Michalski | Standard+ | None | A | Golden City | ZAF |
57 Nicholas Quail | Production- | None | C | Golden City Shooting Club | ZAF |
59 Mingsong-James Hu | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |