Squadding opens for approved competitors July 3, 2019, midnight.
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 Erwin Toquillo | Open | None | Unclassified | FPS | GBR |
39 Ysabella Toquillo | Open | Lady | Unclassified | FPS | GBR |
40 Rafał Tomanek | Classic | None | Unclassified | LEGIA | POL |
41 John Cutress | Standard | None | Unclassified | FPS | GBR |
42 Steve Savage | Standard | None | Unclassified | FPS | GBR |
50 Darnell Castillo | Standard | None | Unclassified | FPS/LPSAA WILDCATS | GBR |
60 Kenny Lam | Open | None | Unclassified | GPS | GBR |
61 Ritche Devena | Standard | None | Unclassified | FPS | GBR |
99 Paulo Jorge Leal Rodrigues | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | - | PRT |
110 Ka-Kit Li | Standard | None | Unclassified | Double tap practice shooting club | GBR |
129 Mateusz Cichecki | Open | None | A | Ks Cover | POL |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Bart Verwijst | Open | Senior | Unclassified | La Defense | BEL |
4 Geert Van de Vyver | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | AAD | BEL |
21 Ronnie Graham | Standard | Super Senior | Unclassified | Shield/T&DRPC | GBR |
27 André Miranda | Open | None | Unclassified | - | PRT |
43 Guy De Backer | Standard | Super Senior | Unclassified | La Defense | BEL |
51 Jessica-Jade Dove | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | FPS | GBR |
52 Terry Dove | Standard | None | Unclassified | FPS | GBR |
80 Miguel Vicente | Classic | None | Unclassified | Alpha Shooters Team | PRT |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 Javier Honrubia | Classic | Senior | Unclassified | Club de tiro Granollers | ESP |
35 Francisco Javier Honrubia Ruiz | Open | Junior | Unclassified | Club de tiro granollers | ESP |
37 Victor Riubrugent | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Club de Tir Lleida | ESP |
130 Pedro Paton | Production | None | Unclassified | Tiro deportivo barcelona | ESP |
131 Pablo Paton | Standard | Junior | Unclassified | Tiro deportivo barcelona | ESP |
133 Miguel Guerrero Duran | Standard | Junior | Unclassified | Tiro granollers | ESP |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Alasdair Mustard | Standard | None | Grand Master | GPS | GBR |
13 Alex Cox | Standard | None | Unclassified | GPS | GBR |
16 Chris Ho | Open | None | A | GPS | GBR |
17 Richard Nutter | Open | None | Unclassified | GPS | GBR |
20 Angelo Samson | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | ISMOC FRAG TEAM | IRL |
30 Tim Wyborn | Open | Senior | Master | XPSC | GBR |
36 Matthew Wyborn | Open | Junior | Grand Master | XPSC | GBR |
67 Tim Jarvis | Open | None | Unclassified | XPSC | GBR |
93 Philbert So | Standard | None | Unclassified | GPS | GBR |
123 Polina Runova | Open | Lady | B | - | RUS |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 Sergio Santos | Standard | None | Unclassified | CAP | PRT |
82 Sérgio Inácio | Standard | None | Unclassified | Alpha Shooters Team | PRT |
92 João Costa | Standard | None | Unclassified | Black Six | PRT |
95 Bruno Cardoso | Production | None | Unclassified | Black Six | PRT |
111 Peter Voncina | Classic | None | Unclassified | Team Switzerland | CHE |
112 Roland Jaggi | Open | None | Unclassified | Team Switzerland | CHE |
115 Oliver Musall | Open | None | Unclassified | Shooting Association Schwaben e.V. | DEU |
117 Michael Zetzsche | Production | None | Unclassified | SAS | DEU |
120 Ricurdo Javier Rodriguez Mccullogh | Open | None | Unclassified | Shooting Association Schwaben e.V. | DEU |
132 Andrepro Martins | Production | None | Unclassified | Stt | PRT |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Mark Avery | Production | Senior | Unclassified | DTPSC | GBR |
15 Danny Yau | Open | Senior | Unclassified | DTPSC | GBR |
19 Allan Belcher | Standard | Super Senior | Unclassified | WNSC | GBR |
46 Dave Rossiter | Standard | Super Senior | Unclassified | double tap | GBR |
47 Darryl Cleevely | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | - | GBR |
64 Marianne Gundayao | Open | Lady | Unclassified | - | GBR |
66 Michael Gutierrez | Standard | None | Unclassified | Stricker | GBR |
74 Dr Simon Escalona | Standard | None | Unclassified | Southampton Striker | GBR |
75 Merlin Hopkins | Standard | None | Unclassified | DTPSC | GBR |
76 Michael Downard | Open | Junior | Unclassified | FPS | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Matthew Reed | Production | None | Unclassified | WPPC | GBR |
8 Pete Thornton | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | WPPC | GBR |
12 Steve Taylor | Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | 1066 Action shooting | GBR |
24 Jon Cull | Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | 3 Gun UK T.S.C | GBR |
29 Trevor Sinclair | Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | wppc | GBR |
33 Christopher Gooch | Open | Senior | Unclassified | 1066 action shooting | GBR |
56 Mario Chan | Standard | None | Unclassified | EBSC/ WPPC | GBR |
63 Ian Gatherum | Standard | None | Unclassified | WPPC | GBR |
91 Clive Gamlin | Standard | Senior | A | WNSC | GBR |
116 Timothy Ward | Production Optics | None | Unclassified | C.G.C | GBR |
128 Tom Deary | Standard | Junior | Unclassified | FPS | GBR |
138 Marie Swinfield | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | FPS | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
105 Maciej Piwowarski | Open | None | Unclassified | KS Cover | POL |
107 Tadeusz Wiącek | Open | Senior | Unclassified | LEGIA Warszawa | POL |
108 Maciej Wiącek | Standard | Junior | Unclassified | Legia Warszawa | POL |
118 Kaloian Georgiev | Standard | None | Unclassified | Race Gun BG | BGR |
122 Grzegorz Kulagowski | Open | Senior | Unclassified | KS Cover | POL |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Lee Buswell | Standard | Junior | Unclassified | FPS | GBR |
22 David Cragg | Production | Junior | Unclassified | FPS | GBR |
28 Hayden Rooney | Open | None | Unclassified | FIRST PERSON SHOOTER | GBR |
31 Kimberley Rooney | Open | Lady | Unclassified | FIRST PERSON SHOOTER | GBR |
57 Josh Taylor | Standard | Junior | Unclassified | First person shooter | GBR |
58 Timothy Dela Rosa | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | LPSAA / Wildcats / FPS | GBR |
72 Kenneth Devena | Standard | None | Unclassified | First Person Shooter | GBR |
98 Ashley Scott | Production | None | Unclassified | FPS | GBR |
106 Matt Quelch | Standard | Junior | Unclassified | FPS | GBR |
113 Louis Avis | Standard | Junior | Unclassified | FPS | GBR |
119 Troy Morris | Open | None | Unclassified | FPS | GBR |
127 Ray Brown | Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | FPS Isle of Wight | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 Martin Noble | Open | Senior | Unclassified | FPS Isle of Wight | GBR |
62 Harvey Downer | Standard | Junior | Unclassified | First Person Shooter | GBR |
68 Rob Allen | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Wildcats | GBR |
69 Kiko Almanza | Standard | Junior | Unclassified | LPSAA | GBR |
70 Rommel Almanza | Open | None | Unclassified | LPSAA | GBR |
71 James Downard | Open | None | Unclassified | FPS | GBR |
84 Jay Maraña | Standard | None | Unclassified | London Practical Shooters Airsoft Association | GBR |
85 Emmanuel Sangco | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | LPSAA | GBR |
101 Ollie Fountaine | Standard | None | Unclassified | FPS | GBR |
103 Jason Ball | Standard | None | Unclassified | FPS | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Justin Cooper | Production Optics | None | Unclassified | WPPC | GBR |
3 David J Ashcroft | Production Optics | None | Unclassified | Team Shield | GBR |
79 Andy Williams | Classic | None | Unclassified | DTPSC | GBR |
109 James White | Production Optics | None | Unclassified | Team Shield | GBR |
135 Mike Darby | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Tunnel Target Sports | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 Gerard Timmers | Production Optics | Senior | Unclassified | NABV Promo | NLD |
55 Paul Turner | Standard | None | Unclassified | FPS | GBR |
73 Marco Van Der Meulen | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Hot Shots | NLD |
83 Fabio Camara Fonseca | Standard | None | Unclassified | Team Molesto | BRA |
89 Jack Chang | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Alfa Team | BRA |
90 Luis Felipe Harazim | Standard | None | Unclassified | Team Molesto | BRA |
104 David Meuken | Open | None | Unclassified | NABV Promo | NLD |