Squadding opens for approved competitors Aug. 17, 2019, 10 a.m., and closes Aug. 29, 2019, 4 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Jennifer Gustafsson | Classic- | Lady | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
14 Erik Isacsson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Kullen PK | SWE |
22 Roberth Friberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kullens Pk | SWE |
27 Christoffer Thander | Production- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
28 Gerry Dahlgren | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
71 Per Forsling | Open+ | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
98 patrick jansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
102 Patrik Christensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
103 Alexander Wennholm | Production- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
110 Andreas Holst | Production- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
115 Marcus Åberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
120 Jakob Thorsteinsson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 Dennis Martlev | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
34 Hänry Bengtsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
37 Anders Bengtsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
42 Angelica Sanchez | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
43 Lasse Poulsen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | DSF/CPS | DNK |
44 kim Frederiksen | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | DSF / CPS & HSI | DNK |
63 Morten Jörgensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
76 Adam Joza Wilsby | Production- | None | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
86 Björn Mattsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
128 Jan Bodé | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Sonny Stenström | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Visborgs SKF | SWE |
8 Jonny Jonasson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Klinte SKG | SWE |
11 Erik Wannberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Visborgs SKF | SWE |
17 Jonas Bengtsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Emmaboda skf | SWE |
24 Petter Thylin | Production- | None | Unclassified | Visborgs SKF | SWE |
36 Johan Blomster | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Emmaboda SkF | SWE |
38 Sten O Bengtsson | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | ESKF | SWE |
68 Leif Ankarsköld | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Klinte SKG | SWE |
89 Anders Holstensson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Visborgs skytteförening | SWE |
105 Adrian Bolin Solblad | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Visborgs SKF | SWE |
156 Daniel Linden | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö Pk | SWE |
158 Johnny Augustine | Production- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Fredrik Tufvesson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
9 Martin Grengby | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
19 Joakim Classon | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
26 Irene Jönsson | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
33 Jesper Håkansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
39 Erik Grengby | Standard- | Junior | Unclassified | Kristianstad PK | SWE |
45 Lars Jönsson | Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
52 Ola Carlsson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
80 Jens Lindholm | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
93 Magnus Nilsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
99 Orjan Magnusson | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | YDSKF | SWE |
118 Christian Kronbäck | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Stefan Kruse | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rpsk | SWE |
12 Gustav Mogren | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rpsk | SWE |
16 Johan Spångberg | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Rpsk | SWE |
29 Robert Sundahl | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rpsk | SWE |
48 Daniel Johnsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ESKF | SWE |
61 Pär Hylander | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
85 Nicklas Jakobsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rpsk | SWE |
88 Albin Hylander | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
94 Marcus Vargklippa | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
148 Vegard Myrlund Hansen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Rpsk | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 Paul Wood | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
40 Olof Larsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
64 Carl Schultze | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
72 Nicola Lo Presti | Open- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
78 Mikael Vyckemans | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
79 Peter Nordlund | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
100 Olof Rubin | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Överum | SWE |
101 Mikael Nilsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Överum | SWE |
104 Christoffer Glinge | Production- | None | Unclassified | Överum | SWE |
106 Ingemar Lundgren | Production- | None | Unclassified | Överum | SWE |
146 Patrik Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Överum | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Johan Henningsson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
25 Petter Kjellsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
51 Edward Fenn | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
53 Louise Rocco | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
60 Rolf Albers | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
90 Stefan Knutsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
97 Björn Dahlberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
111 Jörgen Björk | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Växjö | SWE |
112 Viktor Björk | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
113 Jerry Pettersson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
116 Sven Bergh | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
140 Örjan Hvass | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 Martin Davoust | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
70 Andreas Mångs | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
73 Mikael Jung | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
83 Magnus Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
124 Mats Salomonsson | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
131 Mikael Danneblad | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
132 Jörgen Broman | Open- | None | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
139 John Lindbom | Open- | None | D | Linköping Shooting Club | SWE |
152 Jamal Bild | Standard- | None | D | Växjö PK | SWE |
153 Bettina Bild | Open- | Lady | D | Växjö pk | SWE |
155 Micko Björck | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
157 Dan Bennäs | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Ole Victor | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |
10 Johan P | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
20 Jesper Dahlskog | Classic- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
31 Örjan Tollbom | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |
46 Kent Westerlund | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Klinte SKG | SWE |
50 Jeppe Carlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rpsk | SWE |
57 Thette Holmberg | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
58 Oscar Krook | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
66 Madlene Dahlskog | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
91 Jessica Karlsson | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | Nybro | SWE |
109 Daniel Müller | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
114 Thomas Möllerberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
127 Marie Mattiasson | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | Nybro | SWE |
144 Sofie Karlsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |