Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Gustaf Bervebrink | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
5 Kim Gustafsson | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
16 Johan Gustafsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
17 Fredrik Kihlgren | Production- | None | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
19 Mike Pergite Eastling | Classic- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
21 Patric Gustafsson | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
30 Peter Kastell | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
44 David Holmberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Allan Bergman | Production- | None | Unclassified | SGD | SWE |
8 Robert Börjesson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
13 Johnnie Tibom | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
23 Tony W | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
24 Jon Hägglund | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
38 Magnus "Kotte" Granqvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
78 Daniel Johansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
84 Henrik Berntsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
85 Johan Åhman | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
100 Daniel Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 Mikael Toll | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
37 Jonas Forslund | Standard+ | None | B | SSF | SWE |
39 Magnus von Brömsen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
58 Henrik Natzén | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
80 Torbjörn Bomble | Production- | None | C | SSF | SWE |
82 Joakim Wallin | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
83 Jonas Kalldert | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
87 Maria Revling | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
92 Bjarne Larning | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
95 Jonas Landin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Cecilia Lindberg | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
3 Erik Stjernlöf | Open+ | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
9 Jens H | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
15 Robert Hult | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
25 Amir Mohammadi | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS- Göteborgs Dynamiska Skyttar | SWE |
32 Susanne Pejle | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Torups pistolklubb | SWE |
33 Per-Arne Svensson | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
52 Jonas Winberg | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
93 Magnus Abelsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
101 Marcus Lindström | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 Alf Wallblom | Standard- | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
27 Linus Claar | Production- | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
29 Stefan Eliasson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
72 Karsten Tvarnö | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
73 Mikael Larsson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
94 Roger Olsson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
97 Tobias Ekenstråle | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
98 Tom Ekenstråle | Production Optics- | Junior | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
99 Max Ekenstråle | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 Andreas Eklöf | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
60 Hänry Bengtsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |