Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 Peter Freed | Production- | None | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
28 Josefin Siggstedt | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | Torups pistolklubb | SWE |
29 Benny Siggstedt | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
33 Susanne Pejle | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Torups pistolklubb | SWE |
34 Per-Arne Svensson | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
44 Mikael Janeman | Standard+ | None | B | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
80 Per-Olof Emanuelsson | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
88 Allan Bergman | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SGD | SWE |
93 Adrian Haslinger | Standard- | None | Master | SGD | SWE |
100 Emil Spörk Tellfjord | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK (JPK) | SWE |
102 Hannu Vilmi | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
112 Gustaf Bervebrink | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 Johan Friberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
35 Jürgen R | Production- | None | Unclassified | Säve PSK | SWE |
36 jolie raudva | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Säve PSK | SWE |
38 Peter Angelborn | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Säve psk | SWE |
41 Max Varricchio | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
43 Kai Tranefors | Classic- | None | Unclassified | BPS | SWE |
67 Per-Inge Berggren | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Säve PSK | SWE |
71 Toni Celan | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
73 Petri Ukonmäki | Production- | None | Unclassified | Borås PS | SWE |
74 Daniel Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
108 Karl Skoglund | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Torups pistolklubb | SWE |
113 Stefan Reinhammar | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 Henrik Berntsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
24 Johnnie Tibom | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
51 Robert Börjesson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
52 Tony W | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
54 Johan Åhman | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
57 Rickard Örtengren | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
63 Magnus "Kotte" Granqvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
65 Magnus Gillevi | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
78 Joachim Nilsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
82 Magnus Abelsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
105 Patrik Fritzson | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
109 Emma Lökholm | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Säve PSK | SWE |
110 Jens Sandberg | Production Optics- | Senior | A | Säve PSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 Lars Kilen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
18 Teresa Kilen | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
22 Henrik Natzén | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
27 Magnus von Brömsen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
32 Jonas Forslund | Standard+ | None | B | SSF | SWE |
42 Håkan Myrsell | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
84 Bjarne Larning | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
86 Torbjörn Bomble | Production- | None | C | SSF | SWE |
87 Marcus Molin | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
96 Jonas Landin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
107 Peter Kastell | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 Stefan Eliasson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
46 Ellis Tica | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
50 Tommy Govik | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
56 Luigi de Barone | Standard+ | Senior | A | VSD | SWE |
59 Gunilla Abrahamsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
61 Sib Armros | Standard- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
64 Daniel Ramnefors | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
79 Jan Tirfing | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
81 Alf Wallblom | Standard- | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
94 Peter Lindberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
101 Bernhard Skoglund | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
104 Mikael Larsson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 Joel Haglund | Production- | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
98 Andreas Eklöf | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
114 Martin Hollertz | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Sat Sangeet "Singh" Hansen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
12 Robert Antonsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
25 Tomas Hellström | Classic- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
62 Amir Mohammadi | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS- Göteborgs Dynamiska Skyttar | SWE |
75 Tobias Ekenstråle | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
76 Tom Ekenstråle | Production Optics- | Junior | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
77 Max Ekenstråle | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 Robert Hult | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
53 Christian Svartenstedt | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
55 Fredrik Ferdinandsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
69 Andreas Fransson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
95 Villgot Englund | Standard- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Erik Stjernlöf | Open+ | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
8 Daniel Jonsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
13 Karsten Tvarnö | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
14 Henrik Bergsten | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
72 Joakim Flövik | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
99 Niclas Danielsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
106 Cecilia Lindberg | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Urban Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
11 Jens H | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
20 Hans Linhardt | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Härlanda | SWE |
68 Lars Olsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
90 Andreas Johanson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Marcus Lindström | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
39 Gustav Steneholm | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
60 Mikael Eastling | Classic- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Erik Larsson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
3 Daniel Lilienberg | Open+ | None | A | GDS | SWE |
9 Jonaz Eriksson | Production- | None | C | GDS | SWE |
15 Karin Sterky | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
66 Kristoffer Mann | Standard- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
85 Eric Särèn | Open+ | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |