Squadding opens for approved competitors Sept. 16, 2019, 4 p.m., and closes Sept. 30, 2019, 5 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 Kasper Serritzlew | Production- | None | Unclassified | HSI/CPS | DNK |
49 Claus Schmidt | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Farum Skytteforening | DNK |
50 Kim Klarskov Jeppesen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
58 Nicolai Hassenkamm | Production- | None | Unclassified | ssin | DNK |
63 Jacob Høgh | Standard- | None | Unclassified | DSF-Kbh / SAS | DNK |
67 Selcuk Kahraman | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Cps | DNK |
71 Lotte Høst Sjøholm | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | SSIN, | DNK |
72 Claus Dyrholm Sjøholm | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
75 Khaled Abdulkarim | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KS | DNK |
78 Jan Hoyer | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | KS | DNK |
83 Daniel Lund Larsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 Ivan Nielsen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
35 Henrik Laursen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
36 Claus Henneberg | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
38 Morten Ziersen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSIN/ CPS | DNK |
65 Jan David | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
66 Martin Kaeseler | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | FSF | DNK |
73 Michael Stefansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
77 Kristijan Vukovic | Production- | None | A | Akademisk skytteforening | DNK |
87 Joachim Vuijk | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Vigersted | DNK |
88 Allan Herloev | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Vigersted Skytteforening | DNK |
89 Ole Victor | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Dennis Jakobsen | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
7 Mikkel Gudbrand | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HSI/CPS | DNK |
11 Arni Kjartansson | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
12 Tim Iversen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSF/CPS | DNK |
16 Rasmus E. Lemvig | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | DKYX | DNK |
21 Thomas Gross | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Rønne | DNK |
23 Victor Gross | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Rønne | DNK |
28 Karsten Erfort | Production- | None | Unclassified | DKYX | DNK |
56 Martin Ramstrup | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Bvi | DNK |
80 Michael Løgstrup | Production- | None | Unclassified | SAS Skytteklub | DNK |
82 Kenneth K | Production- | None | Unclassified | SAS | DNK |
84 Anders Urban | Production- | None | Unclassified | DKYX | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 Kristian Bartholin | Open+ | None | Master | Ssin | DNK |
15 Jan Guldbrandsen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
20 Aleksandar Duracov | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
22 Peter Herstad | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSIN/HSF-FALCON | DNK |
24 Blago Ivkovic | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
42 Jess Lund | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
51 Brian Marcussen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
53 Niels Eriksen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
68 Mats Ahlqvist | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
70 Claus Stahnke | Open+ | Senior | B | SSIN | DNK |
74 Michael Schow | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
76 Izabela Duracova | Open- | Lady | Unclassified | Ssin | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Søren Larsen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
19 kim Frederiksen | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | DSF / CPS & HSI | DNK |
40 Kristina Agerbæk | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
46 Tobias Mejborn | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSIN/KMP | DNK |
57 Poul Pedersen | Classic- | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
59 Torben G. Skjoldborg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
60 Henrik Holm | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Nykøbing Sj Skf | DNK |
61 Jesper Frantzen | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | DNK |
62 Gert Erling Hansen | Classic- | Super Senior | A | Nyk.sj. SSIN | DNK |
64 Morten S. Andersen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Krudtuglen | DNK |
69 Rasmus Saxild | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Jens-Micael Johansen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
13 Perry Larsen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
30 Venai Ponsong | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
32 Jan Bodé | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
37 Kim Wiencken | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
47 Jens H Norby | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
52 Hans Jorgen Jensen | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | ssin | DNK |
54 Hans Lindegård | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
55 Nick Ravn | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
79 Benjamin Thaulow | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
90 Christian Lorentzen | Production- | None | Unclassified | CPS/SAS | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Michael Low | Revolver- | Senior | C | SSIN | DNK |
9 Peter Topsøe-Jensen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
18 Steen Pico | Revolver- | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
29 Alex Elsgaard | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SAS/SSIN | DNK |
31 Runi Skoubjerg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SAS/SSIN | DNK |
33 Andreas Helvig Hansen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSIN/Akademisk Sktf | DNK |
34 Michel Zohar | Production- | None | Unclassified | DSF / ASF | DNK |
39 Steen Bagger | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Hørsholm Pistolforening /SSIN | DNK |
43 Kenneth Sørensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | VEPI | DNK |
44 Ronni Petersen | Production- | None | Unclassified | VEPI | DNK |
45 Jesper Hansen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | VEPI | DNK |