Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Marcus Norberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
14 Mattias Thaarup | Production- | None | Unclassified | Gripen Pk | SWE |
21 Ronja Yngve | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | GripenPk | SWE |
22 Johanna Andersson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
24 Vincent Hörnsten | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
30 IPSC Sylta | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | Södertörns SK | SWE |
32 Jim Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
37 Robert Björk | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
39 Johan Ö | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
40 Von Batti | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
56 Daniel Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
337 Mikael Pg Larsson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar, BESK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Jim Brännlund | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
5 Robin Lennartsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar | SWE |
9 Tom Söderström | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Gävle PK | SWE |
11 Adam Forsell | Production- | None | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar | SWE |
25 Johannes Holmberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, Eskilstuna | SWE |
31 Sonny Forsberg | Revolver- | Senior | Unclassified | Gävle PK | SWE |
41 Magnus Eklund | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Gävle PK | SWE |
50 Robert Jemdahl | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
69 Carl-Johan Kjellander | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
72 Tomas Lundgren | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
85 Mateo Manby | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
101 Anders Hall | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 Magnus Forssman | Production- | None | Unclassified | SAPK | SWE |
23 Johan Haques | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | UVPSK | SWE |
26 Christofer Björkvall | Production- | None | Unclassified | SAPK | SWE |
67 Anders Mårdh | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
73 Jacob Jacob | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
78 Daniel Olsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | UVPSK | SWE |
82 Ilja NotKnown | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
88 Jimmy Sjögren | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
97 Jari Kurt10 | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Bofors skjutfälts skyttekår | SWE |
105 Stefan Annell | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
106 Rolf Lönn | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Gävle PK | SWE |
228 Gabriel Lind | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 Niclas Dal | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
13 Azir Butt | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
34 Marjan Angelovski | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
52 Fredrik Jakobsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
64 Andreas Warsén | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Ärna IF DS | SWE |
81 Daniel Elvnäs | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
102 Mattias Bäckström | Standard- | None | Unclassified | UVPSK | SWE |
103 Andreas Matson | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
149 Ricardo Soler | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
223 Stefan Öhman | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS-Försvarsutbildarna | SWE |
231 Peter Andersson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
248 Erik Fjellström | Production- | None | Unclassified | UVPSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 Peter Eriksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
33 Ola Axelsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Livgardets skytteförening | SWE |
35 Tommy Grönberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
36 David Levin | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
38 Mikael Söderholm | Open- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
68 Diana Bergefall | Open- | Lady | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
75 Karlo Grbin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
79 Thomas Bergefall | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
89 Jonas Alm | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
107 Anders Bergsten | Production- | None | Unclassified | Livgardets skytteförening | SWE |
110 Sim Jon | Production- | None | Unclassified | Livgardets Skytteförening | SWE |
335 Jonny Do | Production- | None | Unclassified | Livgardets skytteförening | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 Robert Nordström | Production- | None | D | TSKF | SWE |
53 Jim Berglund | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | NLTPSK | SWE |
62 Misel Ivic | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
63 Mikael Uddner | Standard- | None | Unclassified | TSKF | SWE |
74 Catalin Popelca | Production- | None | Unclassified | TSKF | SWE |
76 Pia Skålberg | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | TSKF | SWE |
80 Marcus Hahn | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Ballongbergets SKF | SWE |
84 Joakim s | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | NLT PSK | SWE |
87 Victor Hahn | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | Ballongbergets SKF | SWE |
92 Olof Sjoden | Standard+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
340 Mattias Fallskog | Standard- | None | Unclassified | TSKF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 Mikael Palmgren | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Örlb Skf | SWE |
27 Daniel Janzen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Boo Skf | SWE |
51 Mats Nyman | Production- | None | Unclassified | Örlb Skf | SWE |
54 Michael Ingvarsson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
55 Jens Forsgren | Production- | None | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
59 Mikael Bremander | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Örlb Skf | SWE |
66 John Ottosson | Production- | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
77 Magnus Edström | Production- | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
93 Mathias Wattenström | Production- | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
208 Love Lagercrantz | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Örlb Skf | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Sandra Arbinger | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | SPSK | SWE |
15 Jonny Arbinger | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SPSK | SWE |
20 Johan Skogh | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SPSK | SWE |
44 Filip S | Production- | None | Unclassified | Berga SKF | SWE |
45 Fredrik Pejlert | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
47 Hänry Bengtsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
71 Oscar Rapp | Production- | None | Unclassified | Berga skytteförening | SWE |
98 Matthieu Marchand | Open- | None | Unclassified | GUDS | SWE |
271 Joel Sundstedt | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
293 Kristian Säkki | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sandviken | SWE |
314 lars-tony skoog | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | spsk | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Gabriel Hübinette | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
3 Björn Bekkouche | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
99 Jonas Eronen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
115 Cecilia Eronen | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
140 Anders Arbinger | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Guds | SWE |
170 Fredrick Lindström | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
181 Vivi-Anne Karlsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar | SWE |
184 Fredrik Willehadson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
188 Jack The Ripper | Production- | None | Unclassified | BBSKF | SWE |
192 Stefan Willehadson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
195 Johan Wahlqvist | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
200 Lars Mattsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
203 Martin Quensel | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
216 Torbjörn Åhlén | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
217 Martin Pärnaste | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
219 Anders Färnström | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
229 Magnus Kumbrant | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
236 Tommi Kärkkäinen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
237 Tuomas Koli | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
238 Daniel Stenbäck | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
239 Pär Linnarsson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
240 Jan Olofsson | Standard- | Senior | C | RJPS | SWE |
241 Björn Göransson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
242 Richard W Lundgren | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | RJPS - Republiken Jämtlands Praktiska Skyttar | SWE |
243 Henke Nilsson | Standard+ | None | B | - | SWE |
244 Per Gellermark | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
247 Kenneth Karlsson | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
249 Joakim Östby | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
250 Marja Näsman | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
252 Peter Rydell | Open+ | Super Senior | C | Uppsala DS | SWE |
256 Lars Löfven | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
257 Tarmo Kopakka | Revolver- | Senior | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
258 Theo Savidis | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
259 Daniel Gulle | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
260 Oskar Karlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ärna Skyttegille | SWE |
261 Ronny Bergström | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
263 Dennis Edman | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
272 Sven Storgärds | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
282 Jonas Eriksson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
284 Håkan Källgren | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ärna IF DS | SWE |
290 Björn Sjöberg | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
292 Mathias Brännvall | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
294 David Lindquist | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
297 Ulf Eden Kravik | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
305 Mikael Sundström | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
307 Daniel Demirian | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | BBSKF | SWE |
308 Jonas Eriksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
312 Mattias Boman | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
316 B.O. Hambledon | Production- | None | B | Rosersberg PK | SWE |
317 Juha Kelahaara | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
318 Mikael Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
319 Jari Miettinen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
320 Zsolt Tarjanyi | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
321 Carl Olofsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
322 Henrik Bohman | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
324 Magnus Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
325 Antonio Stadigh | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
326 Ronny Holmberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
327 Kent Kumpula | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
328 William Sandström | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
329 Per Adolfsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala Dynamiska Skyttar | SWE |
333 Johan Thylander | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
334 Christoffer Hultqvist | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Uppsala Dynamiska Skyttar | SWE |
336 Mats Tunfalk | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
338 Björn Arvidsson | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
341 Johan Holm | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala Dynamiska Skyttar | SWE |