Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Richard Aaserud | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
2 Kjetil Rustad | Production- | None | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
3 Kenneth Kristiansen | Production- | None | C | FSSD | NOR |
5 Harald Feragen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
7 Tinh Le | Open+ | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
9 Morten Aalborg | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
26 Jørgen Lind | Production- | None | Unclassified | FSSD | NOR |
27 Luke Tavita Lind | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | FSSD | NOR |
32 Lars Molnes | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
33 Arne Johan Holst | Production- | None | B | FSSD | NOR |
38 Øystein Rambøl | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
48 Kjell-Harry Edvardsen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
49 Svein Heibø | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
56 Knut Heibø | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
60 Terje Akselsen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Håkon Myklebust | Classic- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
8 Jan Stian Fiskerstrand | Classic- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
13 Jens Berentzen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
15 Folke Myrvang | Production- | Senior | A | NOP | NOR |
18 Tore Haugli | Production- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
28 Svein Helge Hennum | Production- | Senior | B | NOP | NOR |
42 Tommy Sollyst | Production- | None | Unclassified | RDS | NOR |
43 Kian Spongsveen | Production- | None | C | OKTS | NOR |
45 Glen Hylander | Production- | None | C | SSL | NOR |
47 Alexander Bull | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
50 Andreas Schwaderlapp | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
53 Morten Holland | Production- | None | Unclassified | Enebakk Pistolklubb | NOR |
59 Thomas Engen Lund | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
61 Alexander Tangen | Production- | None | Unclassified | RDS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 Anders Gunbjornsen | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
14 Richard Zeiffert | Production- | None | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
23 Lars Flugstad | Production- | Senior | C | OKTS | NOR |
25 Stefan Winsnes | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
29 Renate Sand | Standard+ | Lady | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
39 Ole Johan Heen Brunes | Production- | None | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
40 John Sørbo | Production- | None | C | ASK | NOR |
44 Roy Thorud | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | KPK | NOR |
55 Jørgen Finnby | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
57 Øyvind Tilrem | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Asker Skyteklubb | NOR |
58 Maciej Pawlikowski | Production- | None | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
62 Kim Krogvold | Production- | Senior | C | ASK | NOR |