Squadding opens for approved competitors Oct. 17, 2019, 8 a.m., and closes June 22, 2021, 6:30 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Gary Waugh | Standard | None | C | N.E. P.S.G. | GBR |
20 Mark Sandford | Open | None | Unclassified | N.E. P.S.G. | GBR |
65 Alec Blower | Standard Manual | None | Grand Master | Rossendale | GBR |
66 Brendon Jones | Standard | None | C | NE PSG | GBR |
86 Simon Haigh | Open | None | Unclassified | NE PSG | GBR |
101 Caroline Askew | Standard | Lady | D | NE PSG | GBR |
105 David Elliott | Open | None | Unclassified | N.E.P.S.G | GBR |
106 Brian Elliott | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | N.E.P.S.G | GBR |
147 Séamus Moran | Standard | None | Unclassified | NEPSG | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 Constantine Christophi | Standard Manual | None | A | Maidstone Pistol Club | GBR |
30 Edward Buttler | Standard Manual | Senior | B | Lodge | GBR |
94 Anthony Wenger | Standard | None | Unclassified | Christchurch Gun Club | GBR |
123 Ian Merrick | Modified | Senior | Unclassified | North Coats The Butts | GBR |
141 Amric Manku | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | The mill Huddersfield | GBR |
144 David Hill | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Silverstone Shooting Centre | GBR |
145 Rafik Caprelian | Standard | Super Senior | Unclassified | Carlisle | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
79 David McLernon | Standard | None | Unclassified | Recoil Scotland | GBR |
81 John Prunty | Standard | None | Unclassified | Recoil | GBR |
146 Kenny Weddell | Standard | None | Unclassified | Recoil Scotland | GBR |
148 Zak Brydon | Open | None | Unclassified | Recoil Scotland | GBR |
149 Andrew Johnston | Standard | None | Unclassified | Recoil Scotland | GBR |
150 Tim Lewing | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Recoil Scotland | GBR |
155 James Cassidy | Standard | None | Unclassified | Recoil Scotland | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Ray Lyle | Standard Manual | Senior | Unclassified | URA | NIR |
32 Sophie Hooper | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | North Cote Butts | GBR |
33 Mathew Ellis | Modified | None | Unclassified | Rossendale | GBR |
61 Peter Savage | Standard | Super Senior | Unclassified | North Cotes Butts | GBR |
62 Pat Savage | Modified | Lady | Unclassified | North Cotes Butts | GBR |
76 David Cumming | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | URA | NIR |
85 Michael Siva-Jothy | Standard | Super Senior | A | North Coates | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
113 Craig Graham | Open | None | Unclassified | - | GBR |
116 Kevin Coupland | Modified | None | D | North Cotes Butts | GBR |
124 Moe Willis | Standard | Junior | Unclassified | Red Dragons | GBR |
125 Robert Willis | Open | None | Unclassified | Red Dragons | GBR |
138 Claire Bloomfield | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | Romsey Shooting Club | GBR |
139 Oliver Bloomfield | Modified | None | Unclassified | 3 Gun UK T.S.C | GBR |
143 Andrew Grisbrooke | Standard | None | Unclassified | Harlow Town Pistol Rifle | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Conor Kenneally. | Standard Manual | Senior | Unclassified | Oundle R&P club + HTRPC | GBR |
10 Robert Brittain | Standard Manual | Senior | Unclassified | Red Dragon | GBR |
77 Lewis Trail | Standard Manual | None | Grand Master | HTRPC | GBR |
78 Ken Trail | Standard Manual | Super Senior | A | HTRPC | GBR |
82 David Peacock | Standard Manual | Super Senior | Unclassified | Red Dragon PSG | GBR |
95 Michael Stevenson | Open | Super Senior | B | HTRPC | GBR |
99 Leslie Bailey | Open | Super Senior | A | HTRPC | GBR |
102 Simon Burrows | Open | None | Unclassified | HTRPC | GBR |
121 Callum Long-Collins | Standard | None | Unclassified | Blue Fieldsports | GBR |
140 David Payne | Standard Manual | Senior | Unclassified | Little Chalfont | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Jay Palmones | Open | None | Unclassified | WPPC/HTRPC | GBR |
17 Jon Williamson | Standard | Super Senior | C | Worcester Norton Shooting Club | GBR |
18 Faye Williamson | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | Worcester Norton Shooting Club | GBR |
64 James Williamson | Modified | None | Grand Master | Worcester Norton Shooting Club | GBR |
75 Paul Courtney | Modified | Senior | Unclassified | Watford Practical Pistol Club | GBR |
83 Scott Jewers | Open | None | C | HPC/HTRPC | GBR |
110 Nick Du Plessis | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | North Cotes Butts | GBR |
118 Ben Fabian | Standard | None | Unclassified | Oundle | GBR |
134 Gareth Hanson | Standard | None | Unclassified | Bridlington Rifle and Pistol Club | GBR |
137 Eduard Nicorici | Open | None | Unclassified | HTRPC | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 Dominic Fung | Standard Manual | None | Master | HTRPC | GBR |
51 Matt Liddy | Standard Manual | None | A | HTRPC | GBR |
56 Steve Norman | Standard | None | Unclassified | Rossendale fr&pc | GBR |
69 Ben Ducker | Open | None | Unclassified | KFC | GBR |
80 Wil Sykes | Standard | None | Unclassified | Rossendale Rapid Fire | GBR |
97 Graham Guest | Open | Senior | Master | Tall trees | GBR |
103 heng fan | Open | None | Unclassified | NCB | GBR |
112 Lab-Kim Cheung | Standard | None | Unclassified | Kentucky Firearms Club & East Barnet Shooting Club | GBR |
151 Simeon Maurer | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Recoil Scotland | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 Timothy Ward | Standard | None | B | C.G.C | GBR |
19 Dave Dowding | Modified | Senior | Master | H.T.R.P.C | GBR |
34 Stuart Greener | Modified | Senior | A | Maidstone Pistol Club | GBR |
35 James Nixon | Standard | None | Unclassified | Maidstone Pistol Club | GBR |
37 Graham Mitchell | Modified | None | B | Maidstone pistol club, HTRPC | GBR |
38 Paul Shears | Modified | None | A | Maidstone Pistol Club, HTRPC | GBR |
39 Adrian Ginzler | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Harlow & Maidstone | GBR |
43 Ian Lambert | Open | None | Unclassified | North Cotes Butts | GBR |
91 Rupert Stanley | Modified | Senior | Grand Master | HTRPC | GBR |
96 Russell Hicks | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Worcester Norton SC | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Chris Wakefield | Modified | None | Master | GSAC | GBR |
6 Kevin Strowger | Standard | Senior | A | Carlisle | GBR |
7 Steven Dodd | Standard | None | Unclassified | N.E. PSG | GBR |
21 Richard Burton | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | - | GBR |
24 Keith Wilson | Standard | Senior | B | - | GBR |
52 Sharon Sell | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | Blue Team | GBR |
55 Darren Hopley | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | - | GBR |
87 Fausto Coglianese | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | 22/44 Pistol & Rifle | GBR |
126 Jon Jennings | Standard | None | Unclassified | WNSC | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Colin Beattie | Standard | None | A | Cuan DSRC | NIR |
11 David Lambie | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | GSAC | GBR |
16 Simon Lofthouse | Standard | Senior | B | CSAC | GBR |
23 Stephen Potts | Modified | Senior | Unclassified | #nomadshooter | NIR |
54 Angus Mccall | Standard | None | Unclassified | Galloway Small Arms Club | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 Wendy Thomas | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | - | GBR |
13 Walter Robinson | Standard Manual | Senior | Unclassified | Glasgow and District | GBR |
46 Philip Swainson | Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | SWLPC | GBR |
47 Mark Rayner | Standard | None | Unclassified | Pro Shoot | GBR |
63 Steffan Davies | Standard | None | Unclassified | Red Dragon PSG | GBR |
142 Andy Ramsay | Standard | None | Unclassified | CSAC | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 Christopher Toner | Standard | None | Unclassified | Recoil | GBR |
49 Vanessa Duffy | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | The Blue Team | GBR |
73 Jim McDonald | Open | Senior | Unclassified | SPRPC | GBR |
120 Geoff Bell | Standard | Super Senior | Unclassified | GSAC | GBR |
127 Jason Clarke | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Staffordshire Phoenix Rifle and Pistol Club | GBR |
133 Matthew Watson | Open | None | Unclassified | SPRPC | GBR |