Squadding opens for approved competitors Dec. 1, 2019, 8 a.m., and closes Sept. 26, 2020, 11:50 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 Mikkel Sloth Pedersen | Production- | None | - | - | DNK |
113 Mads Peter Bach | Classic- | None | - | Aalborg Skyttekreds | DNK |
126 Stefan Fischer | Open+ | None | - | ESSK | DNK |
132 Aida Sabanovic | Standard- | Lady | - | - | DNK |
192 Peter Davis | Open+ | Senior | - | - | DNK |
289 kb svendsen | Open+ | Super Senior | - | lind | DNK |
294 Rasmus Milling Varmdal | Open- | None | - | Lunde SG&I | DNK |
447 Daniel Harboe | Standard- | None | - | Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 Robert Börjesson | Production- | None | - | GPIF | SWE |
25 Tony Klintan | Production- | Senior | - | GPIF | SWE |
56 Johnnie T | Production- | None | - | GPIF | SWE |
60 Anders Peter Egeskov | Open- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
168 Dennis Jakobsen | Production Optics Light- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
385 Kresten Hellberg | Standard- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Michael Randrup | Production Optics Light- | None | - | DKYX | DNK |
74 Anders Urban | Production- | None | - | DKYX | DNK |
116 Jacob Larsen | Production Optics Light- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
120 Kristina Agerbæk | Production- | Lady | - | Ssin | DNK |
130 Rasmus Wordolff | Production Optics Light- | None | - | DKYX | DNK |
136 Karsten Erfort | Production- | None | - | DKYX | DNK |
176 Dalibor Spajic | Production- | None | - | PI | DNK |
349 Henrik Haumann | Production Optics- | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 Kristian Bartholin | Open+ | None | - | Ssin | DNK |
32 Peter Herstad | Open+ | None | - | SSIN/HSF-FALCON | DNK |
52 Jan Guldbrandsen | Open+ | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
57 Michael Schow Rasmussen | Open+ | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
62 Christian Bagger | Open+ | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
88 Aleksandar Duracov | Open+ | None | - | Ssin | DNK |
89 Izabela Duracova | Open+ | Lady | - | Ssin | DNK |
92 Claus Stahnke | Open+ | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
100 Blago Ivkovic | Standard- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
109 Niels Eriksen | Production Optics- | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
111 Jess Lund | Open+ | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 Mads Andersen | Standard+ | None | - | ESSK | DNK |
95 Kim Frandsen | Standard+ | None | - | Struer | DNK |
122 Sissal Skaale | Standard+ | Lady | - | - | DNK |
153 Bo Stampe Madsen | Standard+ | None | - | Lø-He | DNK |
154 Carsten Husman | Standard- | None | - | Lunde S.G&I | DNK |
180 Michael Gjelsø | Open+ | None | - | BVS | DNK |
182 Simon Larsen | Open- | None | - | BVS | DNK |
184 Ole Rongsted | Standard- | Senior | - | BVS | DNK |
204 Henrik Lenskjold | Open+ | Senior | - | BVS/SSIN | DNK |
230 Henrik Holm | Production- | Senior | - | Nykøbing Sj / ssin | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Torben G. Skjoldborg | Standard- | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
15 Jan Bodé | Standard- | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
43 Henrik Laursen | Standard- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
69 Kent Holm | Standard- | Super Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
86 Søren Larsen | Production Optics- | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
117 Claus Henneberg | Production Optics- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
119 Carsten Samuelsen | Open+ | None | - | SONOS.DK | DNK |
125 Rene Mortensen | Standard+ | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
287 Johan Mastrell | Production Optics- | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
297 Steen Pico Nielsen | Standard- | Super Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 Jens Söderlund | Open+ | Senior | - | Sandvikens PSK | SWE |
161 Morten Munk Sørensen | Standard- | None | - | PI-KBH | DNK |
208 Henrik Lerfeldt | Open+ | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
325 Henrik Jørgensen | Standard- | None | - | PI-KBH | DNK |
418 Viola Moser | Production- | Lady | - | BDS Germany | DEU |
432 Cecilia Lindberg | Production- | Lady | - | GDS | SWE |
433 Erik Stjernlöf | Open+ | None | - | GDS | SWE |
434 Tomas Frisell | Production- | None | - | STHLM M&P | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
189 ola malmqvist | Standard+ | Senior | - | MSG | SWE |
278 Peter Lange | Standard- | Senior | - | Aalborg skyttekreds | DNK |
386 Petter Naef | Production- | None | - | MSG | SWE |
387 Robert Svensson | Production- | None | - | MSG | SWE |
390 Marcus Skogstrom | Production Optics Light- | None | - | MSG | SWE |
396 Timmi Mensah | Production- | Senior | - | sas | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
179 Frank Hariken | Production- | None | - | CPS | DNK |
211 Jan Hoyer | Open+ | Senior | - | KS | DNK |
212 Khaled Abdulkarim | Production Optics- | None | - | KS | DNK |
247 kim poulsen | Production Optics- | Senior | - | Fredriksberg skyttelaug | DNK |
248 Ken Bordig | Production- | Senior | - | Frederiksberg Skyttelaug | DNK |
462 Niclas Wasserma Hansen | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | - | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Peter Saltvik | Production Optics- | None | - | Sätila PSK | SWE |
48 Magnus Söderlind | Standard- | None | - | Växjö PK | SWE |
80 Jacob Lind | Production Optics- | None | - | Sätila PSK | SWE |
415 Max Larsen | Standard+ | None | - | Nyk.Sj | DNK |
437 Leif Madsen | Standard- | Senior | - | MSG | SWE |
438 Desiree Madsen | Production- | Lady | - | MSG | SWE |
466 Lasse Birgit We Bech | Standard- | None | Unclassified | - | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 Daniel Denwood | Standard+ | None | - | Moonshiners PS | SWE |
37 Demi Denwood | Production- | None | - | Moonshiners PS | SWE |
38 Dorothea Denwood | Production Optics- | Lady | - | Moonshiners PS | SWE |
47 Bosse Jansson | Open+ | Senior | - | Moonshiners PS | SWE |
98 Roberth Friberg | Production Optics- | Senior | - | Kullens Pk | SWE |
99 Per Martinsson | Production Optics- | None | - | KullensPk | SWE |
380 Gabriel Lind | Production- | None | - | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
452 Johanna Andersson | Production- | Lady | - | SPSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Andreas Johansson | Production- | None | - | GDS | SWE |
453 Akif Erciyas | Standard- | None | - | SAS | DNK |
455 Christian Skott Johansen | Production- | None | - | Copenhagen Practical Shooters | DNK |
464 Michael Alexand Schou | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | - | DNK |
465 Freya Nancy Boc Schou | Production- | Super Junior | Unclassified | - | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 Martin Kæseler Mortensen | Production- | None | - | FSF | DNK |
129 Lars Hagemann | Production Optics- | Senior | - | Sas / NSA | DNK |
142 Niclas Dal | Production Optics- | Senior | - | SPSF | SWE |
143 Luis Soler | Production- | None | - | SPSF | SWE |
149 Ricardo Soler | Production- | None | - | Södertörns SK ( SSK ) | SWE |
379 Kristijan Vukovic | Production- | None | - | Akademisk skytteforening | DNK |
397 Ayram Shine | Production- | Lady | - | - | DNK |
436 Marcus Norberg | Production Optics Light- | None | - | SSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
181 Christian Bonde Andersen | Production- | None | - | Akademisk Skytteforening Aarhus | DNK |
241 Goran Radosavljevic | Open+ | Senior | - | SSF-1910 | DNK |
333 Torben Recke | Standard- | None | - | Krudtuglen | DNK |
398 Amjad Ali | Production- | None | - | Sas | DNK |
442 Gert Hougaard | Standard- | Senior | - | Tilst skytteforening | DNK |
463 Christian Møll Danekilde | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 John Lindbom | Open- | None | - | LSC | SWE |
55 Mats Karlsson | Standard- | None | - | MSG | SWE |
106 Carl Schultze | Production- | None | - | MSG | SWE |
108 Mats Ahlqvist | Production- | Senior | - | MSG | SWE |
225 Kim Sundling | Production- | None | - | ÖPK | SWE |
227 Martin Johansson | Production- | Senior | - | MSG | SWE |
229 Eddie Karlsson | Production Optics Light- | None | - | MSG | SWE |
232 Richard K | Production- | None | - | MSG | SWE |
261 Ola Carlsson | Production Optics- | None | - | ÖPK | SWE |
347 Daniel Lindström | Production- | None | - | MSG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Jörgen Broman | Production Optics- | None | - | LSC | SWE |
41 Morten Jörgensen | Production- | None | - | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
44 Angelica Sanchez | Production- | Lady | - | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
77 Patrik Fritzson | Standard+ | Senior | - | GPIF | SWE |
85 Albin Hylander | Production- | Junior | - | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
87 Pär Hylander | Classic- | None | - | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
141 Kim Brink | Open+ | None | - | Moonshiners ps | SWE |
174 Jonas Stellemark | Classic- | None | - | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
271 Peter Eliasson | Standard+ | None | - | UPSF | SWE |
272 Martin Wistrand | Production- | Senior | - | UPSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 Pavel Ibenforth | Production- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
150 Mich Petersen | Production- | None | - | Løsning-Hedensted | DNK |
202 Arni Kjartansson | Production Optics Light- | None | - | CPS | DNK |
242 Kristin Sørum | Production- | Lady | - | CPS | DNK |
244 Stevan Klausen | Standard- | None | - | Skanderborg Stilling | DNK |
260 Zean Engelbreth | Production- | None | - | Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening | DNK |
275 Brian Friis | Production- | Senior | - | Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening \ HPS | DNK |
460 David K. Grainger | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | - | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
102 Ronni Mathiasen | Production- | None | - | VEPI | DNK |
171 Tim Iversen | Standard- | None | - | SSF - CPS - SSIN | DNK |
172 Kenneth Sørensen | Production- | None | - | VEPI | DNK |
173 Jens Maagaard Pedersen | Production- | None | - | PI København | DNK |
205 Anders Bengtsson | Production Optics Light- | None | - | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
207 Hänry Bengtsson | Production Optics Light- | None | - | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
459 Kenneth Juul | Standard- | None | - | Pi-Kbh | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Mark Weisinger | Standard- | Senior | - | CPS & BS | DNK |
285 David Joy | Standard+ | Senior | - | HTRPC | GBR |
293 Colin Alden | Standard+ | Senior | - | Leicester Shooting Centre | GBR |
320 Rainer Stettnisch | Open+ | Senior | - | MG Freizeitpark | DEU |
337 Melvyn Redford | Open+ | Super Senior | - | BCRPA | GBR |
404 James Nixon | Standard+ | None | - | Maidstone Pistol Club | GBR |
409 Wiktoria Szymaniak | Standard- | Lady | - | - | POL |
457 Kai Donath | Standard- | Senior | - | - | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Kenneth Ammentorp | Standard- | None | - | Grenå Skyttekreds | DNK |
26 Dennis Martlev | Production Optics Light- | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
75 Nicola Lo Presti | Standard+ | None | - | MSG | SWE |
103 Kristian Söderström | Production- | Senior | - | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
160 Kyrre Lee | Production Optics- | None | - | Bpk | NOR |
431 Ole Victor | Production- | Super Senior | - | CPS / Nybro PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 Runi Skoubjerg | Standard+ | None | - | SAS/SSIN | DNK |
123 Selcuk Kahraman | Production Optics- | None | - | KS | DNK |
209 Coskun Aktas | Standard- | None | - | CPS | DNK |
301 Preben Henriksen | Standard+ | Super Senior | - | Sejs Svejbæk Skytteforening | DNK |
351 Mohammed Jafer | Production- | None | - | Cps | DNK |
384 Finn Langkjær | Standard- | None | - | Lunde SG&I | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 kim Frederiksen | Production- | Super Senior | - | DSF / CPS & HSI | DNK |
76 Hans J Holbek | Production Optics Light- | Senior | - | Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening/ CPS | DNK |
381 Nicholas Jancey | Production Optics- | None | - | Krudtuglen | DNK |
411 Michael Østerberg | Standard- | Senior | - | Bellahøj Skytteforening | DNK |
412 Morten Østerberg | Standard- | None | - | Bellahøj skydeforening | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 Henriette Damsø | Production- | Lady | - | CPS+BVS+DSF | DNK |
279 Martin Sturup | Production- | Senior | - | DSF/CPS&BVS | DNK |
326 Kim Wiencken | Standard- | Super Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
327 Steen Bagger | Standard- | Super Senior | - | Hørsholm Pistolforening /SSIN | DNK |
461 Søren Tranberg Nielse | Standard- | None | Unclassified | - | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 Lasse Poulsen | Standard- | None | - | DSF/CPS | DNK |
139 Hans Larsen | Standard- | None | - | Aalborg skyttekres | DNK |
155 Mikael Jakobsen | Production- | Super Senior | - | IPSCakademiet | DNK |
354 Ole Mortensen | Revolver- | Senior | - | Sejs/HPS | DNK |
400 Mie Poulsen | Classic- | Lady | - | DSF / CPS | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
145 Kenneth Svendsgaard | Standard- | None | - | Cps | DNK |
219 Ulrik Saxhøj | Standard- | Senior | - | Korsør | DNK |
311 Ahmed El Balbissi | Production- | None | - | CPS | DNK |
374 Mads Nygaard Vedel | Production- | None | - | Værløse | DNK |
449 Kim Snerup Nielsen | Standard- | Super Senior | - | DSF | DNK |