Squadding opens for approved competitors Nov. 4, 2019, noon, and closes Dec. 2, 2019, 11:55 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Philippe De Swert | Standard | None | - | NOSA | FIN |
36 Jaakko Peltonen | Production | None | - | NoSA | FIN |
46 Esa Lahtinen | Open | Senior | - | Nosa / TRES | FIN |
71 Petri Vuohtoniemi | Production | None | - | Rihla | FIN |
94 Vesa Kaunisto | Production | None | - | KaPra | FIN |
98 Max Käär | Standard | None | - | - | USA |
109 Harri Hellgren | Production | None | - | - | USA |
120 Harri Pesonen | Production | None | - | - | USA |
123 Ville Hakala | Production | Senior | - | - | USA |
137 Jari Ristola | Production | None | - | - | USA |
138 Perttu Salminen | Standard | None | - | - | USA |
140 Juha Lindberg | Standard | Senior | - | - | USA |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 Markku Matilainen | Classic | None | Unclassified | NoSa | FIN |
32 Tomy Lindström | Open | None | - | Loimaan Laukojat | FIN |
38 Kalle Hakala | Open | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
49 Lauri Jantunen | Open | None | - | HVA | FIN |
53 Joona Hakulinen | Open | None | - | RASSI | FIN |
54 Meira Hakulinen | Open | Lady | - | RASSI | FIN |
60 Jenny Koskimäki | Open | Lady | - | RASSI | FIN |
67 Joni Aaltonen | Production | None | - | HyMAS | FIN |
89 Juha Hietikko | Production | None | - | Loimaan Laukojat | FIN |
104 Kalle Hakala | Open | None | - | - | USA |
115 Markku Matilainen | Classic | None | - | - | USA |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 Henry Lahti | Production | None | - | OmegaT | FIN |
23 Sampo Mattila | Open | Senior | - | RM | FIN |
44 Jukka Kilpiö | Open | Senior | - | SSG | FIN |
59 Ka Seng Leong | Open | None | Unclassified | - | MAC |
68 Aku Hiltunen | Standard | None | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
70 Vilma Kuutti | Open | Super Junior | - | NoSA | FIN |
87 Raimo Soikkeli | Standard | None | - | KarkkA | FIN |
88 Roope Soikkeli | Standard | Junior | - | KarkkA | FIN |
90 Svante Lehtinen | Standard | None | - | KarkkA | FIN |
135 Ka Seng Leong | Open | None | - | - | USA |
141 Aku Hiltunen | Standard | None | - | - | USA |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 Jari Sievänen | Production | None | - | RSA | FIN |
20 Jari Viljasaari | Classic | Senior | - | HYMAS | FIN |
29 Mona Nordberg | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | RSA | FIN |
30 Niklas Miikkulainen | Standard | Super Junior | Unclassified | RSA | FIN |
58 Toni Lehtinen | Production | None | - | RSA | FIN |
64 Leo Sievänen | Standard | Super Junior | - | RSA | FIN |
72 Olli-Pekka Bragge | Standard | None | Unclassified | Rauman seudun urheiluampujat | FIN |
73 Verneri Bragge | Standard | Super Junior | Unclassified | Rauman seudun urheiluampujat | FIN |
99 Mona Nordberg | Standard | Lady | - | - | USA |
100 Niklas Miikkulainen | Standard | Super Junior | - | - | USA |
125 Olli-Pekka Bragge | Production | None | - | - | USA |
134 Verneri Bragge | Standard | Super Junior | - | - | USA |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 Polina Runova | Open | Super Junior | B | ROSTOK, Gelendzhik | RUS |
24 Ilya Bashmashnikov | Production | Junior | Unclassified | ROSTOK, Gelendzhik | RUS |
27 Georgii Kupreev | Open | Super Junior | Unclassified | ROSTOK, Gelendzhik | RUS |
39 Artem Makartsev | Classic | Junior | Unclassified | 2A Team | RUS |
40 Andrey Sidorov | Production | Junior | Unclassified | ROSTOK Gelendzhik | RUS |
41 Pavel Kuznetsov | Classic | Super Junior | Unclassified | 2A Team | RUS |
51 Sergei Ilatovskii | Classic | Super Junior | Unclassified | A-2 | RUS |
57 Maksim Shmelev | Classic | Junior | Unclassified | - | RUS |
65 Kirill Kuznetsov | Classic | Super Junior | Unclassified | A2 Team | RUS |
97 Georgii Kupreev | Open | Super Junior | - | - | USA |
105 Artem Makartsev | Classic | Junior | - | - | USA |
106 Andrey Sidorov | Production | Junior | - | - | USA |
107 Pavel Kuznetsov | Classic | Super Junior | - | - | USA |
113 Ilya Bashmashnikov | Production | Junior | - | - | USA |
116 Polina Runova | Open | Super Junior | - | - | USA |
130 Sergei Ilatovskii | Classic | Super Junior | - | - | USA |
131 Dmitrii Makartsev | Classic | Senior | - | - | USA |
139 Kirill Kuznetsov | Classic | Super Junior | - | - | USA |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 Juha Löflund | Standard | None | - | NoSA | FIN |
26 Teemu Makkonen | Standard | None | - | Helsingin Varuskunnan ampujat Ry | FIN |
31 Pyry Laine | Standard | None | Unclassified | Nosa | FIN |
48 Kim Leppänen | Standard | None | - | SSG | FIN |
62 Taneli Ristola | Production | None | Unclassified | VamSA | FIN |
82 Mikko Rintala | Production | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
83 Jaakko Viitala | Standard | None | - | NoSA | FIN |
93 Heikki Juhola | Standard | None | - | HVA Ry | FIN |
95 Rodion Ivashentsev | Classic | None | Unclassified | Section A2 | RUS |
101 Pyry Laine | Standard | None | - | - | USA |
127 Mikko Rintala | Production | None | - | - | USA |
128 Rodion Ivashentsev | Classic | None | - | - | USA |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 Vlad Kleymenov | Standard | Junior | Unclassified | ССК | RUS |
47 Savelii Varnavskii | Standard | Super Junior | Unclassified | SSK Vladimir | RUS |
50 Iakov Vysotskiy | Standard | Super Junior | Unclassified | SSK Vladimir | RUS |
56 Mikhail Dorofeev | Production | Junior | Unclassified | - | RUS |
61 Даниил Шипов | Classic | Junior | Unclassified | 2а команда | RUS |
75 Mikhail Romanov | Production | Senior | Unclassified | - | RUS |
81 Dmitry Shvets | Production | None | Unclassified | Sparta | RUS |
85 Andrey Semenov | Production | None | Unclassified | Sparta | RUS |
108 Vlad Kleymenov | Standard | Super Junior | - | - | USA |
117 Savelii Varnavskii | Standard | Super Junior | - | - | USA |
119 Mikhail Romanov | Production | Senior | - | - | USA |
124 Dmitry Shvets | Production | None | - | - | USA |
126 Andrey Semenov | Production | None | - | - | USA |
129 Iakov Vysotskiy | Standard | Super Junior | - | - | USA |
132 Mikhail Dorofeev | Production | Junior | - | - | USA |
133 Maksim Shmelev | Classic | Junior | - | - | USA |
136 Shipov Daniil | Classic | Junior | - | - | USA |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Pirjo Leinonen | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | Tampereen Urheiluampujat | FIN |
4 Jarkko Suntioinen | Production | None | - | Loimaan Laukojat | FIN |
19 Matti Nurminen | Standard | Super Senior | - | NoSA | FIN |
34 Oskari Sivula | Standard | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
35 Juha Lamberg | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Tampereen Urheiluampujat | FIN |
80 Joona Haavisto | Standard | None | - | TaU | FIN |
96 Roy Juurijoki | Production | None | - | - | USA |
102 Oskari Sivula | Standard | None | - | - | USA |
103 Mika Vuolle | Open | Senior | - | - | USA |
110 Juha Lamberg | Standard | Senior | - | - | USA |
111 Pirjo Leinonen | Standard | Lady | - | - | USA |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Jarno Pöhö | Production | None | - | NoSA | FIN |
6 Marko Laine | Standard | None | - | NoSA | FIN |
11 Mikko Kilpiäinen | Open | None | - | Loimaan Laukojat | FIN |
12 Jari Lavapuro | Standard | None | - | NoSA | FIN |
74 Eero Sivula | Standard | Junior | Unclassified | NoSa | FIN |
118 Mikko Räsänen | Standard | Junior | - | - | USA |
121 Sakari Myllyniemi | Standard | Junior | - | - | USA |
122 Samuli Myllyniemi | Standard | Super Junior | - | - | USA |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Wille Kuutti | Classic | None | - | NoSA | FIN |
9 Jesse Nio | Classic | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
15 Lauri Tattari | Standard | None | - | NoSA | FIN |
33 Ville Timperi | Production | None | - | NoSA | FIN |
42 Anna-Katriina Salomaa | Production | Lady | - | NoSa | FIN |
69 Kalle Kuutti | Open | Super Junior | - | NoSA | FIN |
84 Arttu Korppivuori | Production | None | - | NoSA | FIN |
92 Matti Mäenpää | Production | None | - | NoSA | FIN |
112 Jesse Nio | Classic | None | - | - | USA |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Mikko Hinkkanen | Standard | None | - | NoSA | FIN |
8 Mikko Uotila | Standard | Senior | - | Nosa | FIN |
13 Arttu Salminen | Open | None | - | Loimaan Laukojat | FIN |
25 Juha-Pekka Toivainen | Standard | None | - | NoSA | FIN |
52 Tuomas Eerola | Standard | None | - | NoSA | FIN |
86 Lauri Kalinen | Production | None | - | PAS | FIN |
91 Harri Mannio | Standard | None | - | Nosa | FIN |
114 Riku Kalinen | Production | Senior | - | - | USA |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 Riku Kalinen | Production | Senior | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
77 Sakari Myllyniemi | Standard | Junior | Unclassified | NoSa | FIN |
78 Samuli Myllyniemi | Standard | Super Junior | Unclassified | NoSa | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 Roy Juurijoki | Production | None | Unclassified | Loimaan Laukojat | FIN |