Squadding opens for approved competitors Nov. 18, 2019, 8 a.m., and closes Jan. 4, 2020, 3 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Janne Vuorela | Standard Manual | None | - | VS-VA | FIN |
3 Tomi Kivisaari | Standard Manual | None | - | VS-VA | FIN |
6 Mikko Uotila | Standard Manual | Senior | - | Nosa | FIN |
12 Ari Woivalin | Standard | None | - | Nosa | FIN |
20 Arto Hautala | Standard | None | Unclassified | Lakeuden Somottajat ry | FIN |
30 Jaakko Viitala | Standard | None | - | NoSA | FIN |
33 Aare Sosaar | Standard Manual | Senior | - | LUX ORCUS MTÜ (club name-Toonela Tuletoojad) | EST |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Esa Laine | Standard Manual | Senior | - | VS-VA | FIN |
11 Nina Bergström | Standard | Lady | - | VS-VA | FIN |
23 Jussi Lehtineva | Standard Manual | None | - | SSG | FIN |
39 Jani Åberg | Standard | None | Unclassified | OmegaT | FIN |
41 Petri Valonen | Standard Manual | None | - | OmegaT | FIN |
51 Jussi Lehto | Standard | None | - | SSG | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Antero Weijo | Standard Manual | None | - | LuhA | FIN |
9 Kimmo Välivainio | Standard Manual | None | - | VS-VA | FIN |
14 Jani Niskanen | Standard | None | - | SSG | FIN |
26 Jani Kontola | Modified | None | - | PoP | FIN |
47 Juha Lähdesmäki | Modified | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
48 Marko Ollanketo | Open | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
49 Vesa-Matti Mäkinen | Modified | Senior | - | VirtA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Kai Sillanpää | Standard | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
17 Antti Piri | Standard | None | - | Pohjanmaa Practical | FIN |
32 Jussi Niskanen | Standard | None | - | VS-VA | FIN |
34 Kari Mäki | Standard Manual | None | - | PoP | FIN |
42 Matti Kauppila | Modified | None | - | PoP | FIN |
43 Olli Ojanpää | Standard | None | - | Pop | FIN |
46 Antti Kuusisaari | Standard | None | - | PoP | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 Pasi Viitala | Standard Manual | None | - | KOUA | FIN |
21 Seemi Anttila | Standard | None | - | KouA | FIN |
22 Mikko-Matti Vinkanharju | Open | None | Unclassified | KOUA | FIN |
24 Thomas Nummelin | Open | Senior | - | VS-VA | FIN |
35 Pasi-Pekka Puska | Modified | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
36 Erkki Ritoniemi | Modified | Senior | - | PoP | FIN |
37 Harri Paalijärvi | Modified | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Mika Rajaniemi | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | KOUA | FIN |
15 Juha Lukkarila | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | KOUA | FIN |
18 Hannu Mäkelä | Modified | None | Unclassified | KOUA | FIN |
19 Esa Sillanpää | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | KOUA | FIN |
27 Matti Kasurinen | Open | None | - | VS-VA | FIN |
29 Matti Mikkola | Standard Manual | Senior | - | VS-VA | FIN |
44 Ilkka Hautala | Standard | None | Unclassified | KOUA | FIN |
45 Pasi Oikarinen | Open | None | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Mauri Sevola | Standard Manual | None | - | VS-VA | FIN |
13 Tuomo Murtomäki | Standard Manual | None | - | VS-VA | FIN |