Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Lars Mørk | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
2 Inger Skjold Bratli | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
3 Glen Hylander | Open- | None | C | SSL | NOR |
11 Jens Berentzen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
13 Lasse Sandaker | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Lillestrøm og omegn pistolklubb | NOR |
29 Hans Petter Lie | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | BPK | NOR |
71 Svein Helge Hennum | Production- | Senior | B | NOP | NOR |
76 Morten Christian Andreassen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
96 Simen Amundsen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
111 Tormod Strand | Production- | Senior | C | NOP | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Petter Qvigstad | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
18 Gaute Hagen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
26 Svein Wormdal | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
35 Morten Grønlie | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
50 Eirik Østvoll Sagstuen | Production- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
79 Geyr Runar Jensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Anders Gunbjornsen | Production Optics Light- | Super Senior | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
15 Tomas Huseby | Standard+ | Senior | B | ASK | NOR |
22 Richard Aaserud | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
23 Kjetil Rustad | Production- | None | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
39 Albert Bolstad | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
49 Richard Zeiffert | Production- | None | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
55 Bjørn Johan Mariboe | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
58 Stefan Winsnes | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
60 Per-Øivind Berg | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
61 Renate Sand | Standard+ | Lady | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Jan Stian Fiskerstrand | Classic- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
16 Gunnar Bjaanes | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
20 Nils Oddvar Midtun | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
28 Knut Harald Graven | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
41 Kenneth Jordan | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | RDS | NOR |
74 Thomas Nordvi | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
77 Frank Tidemann | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
87 Ole Christian Rynning | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Tore Haugli | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
7 Espen S Fiskebeck | Classic- | None | Unclassified | RDS | NOR |
9 Folke Myrvang | Production- | Senior | A | - | NOR |
10 Tommy Sollyst | Production- | None | Unclassified | RDS | NOR |
14 Stig Aarmo | Production- | None | Unclassified | RDS Romerike dynamiske skyttere | NOR |
33 Anders Martin | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
59 Helge Atle Rønningsen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
63 Aleksander Stanisic | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
68 Havard Todal | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
72 Anders Nerheim | Open+ | None | Master | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 Håkon Myklebust | Classic- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
31 Hilde Nakling | Standard+ | Lady | Unclassified | - | NOR |
42 Magnus Aasehaug | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
46 Frede Stenslie | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
47 Steinar Haugli | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | BPK | NOR |
48 Johnny Reyes | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | KPK | NOR |
51 Eivind Gjerde | Classic- | None | Unclassified | KPK | NOR |
52 Henrik Michaelsen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KPK | NOR |
56 Odd Strengenes | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
65 Elisabeth Wiel | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | BPK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 Luke Tavita Lind | Production- | Super Junior | Unclassified | FSSD | NOR |
25 Jørgen Lind | Production- | None | C | FSSD | NOR |
36 Kenneth Kristiansen | Production- | None | C | FSSD | NOR |
37 Niels-Jørgen Lauritzen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | TOP-DSS | NOR |
44 Tinh Le | Open+ | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
53 Pål-Erik Ruud | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Sportsskytterlaget Haugesund (SSLH) | NOR |
57 Geir Kvam | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | TOP-DSS | NOR |
62 Hans Petter Kvarsnes | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
70 Morten Aalborg | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
78 Arve Sigmundstad | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 Roy Thorud | Production Optics Light- | Senior | Unclassified | KPK | NOR |
24 Andreas Kjøniksen | Production- | None | C | MPK | NOR |
34 André Holt | Production- | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
38 Eystein Myking | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
67 Steinar Gulichsen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Råde Pistollag | NOR |
69 Per Arild Gulichsen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | råde Pistollag | NOR |
73 Harald Feragen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
80 Terje Hyttebakk | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
95 Tom Smellror | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
110 Erik Andli | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |