Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Hans-Martin Ørebech | Standard- | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
21 Harald Feragen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
30 Per Arild Gulichsen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | råde Pistollag | NOR |
56 Knut K. Hanssen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
64 Mr Snobl | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Råde Pistollag | NOR |
67 André Holt | Production- | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
68 Bengt Nilsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Mpk | NOR |
78 Jan Fredrik Berggrav | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
133 Martin Rytter Hasle | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | ASLD | NOR |
146 Sigbjörn Aksel Ekman | Production Optics Light- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Ole Tobias Antonsen | Production- | None | C | NOP | NOR |
6 Jens Berentzen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
9 Jan Stian Fiskerstrand | Classic- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
15 Simen Amundsen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
23 Geir Herdal | Production Optics- | Senior | B | NOP | NOR |
31 Tore Haugli | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
33 Karl-Inge Hanssen | Production Optics- | Senior | C | NOP | NOR |
35 Thomas Nordvi | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
46 Lars Syversen | Standard- | Senior | Master | HPS | NOR |
50 Magnus Aasehaug | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Gaute Hagen | Open- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
34 Morten Grønlie | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
36 Per Ola Jansberg | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
48 Morten Kildahl | Open+ | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
53 Nils Arne Langeland | Production- | None | Unclassified | Hamar praktiske skyttere | NOR |
70 Palle Sørensen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | L.o.p. | NOR |
74 Tor Erik Mikalsen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
75 Frøydis Adamson | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
76 Sverre Johan Enghaug | Production- | None | Unclassified | Råde Pistollag | NOR |
145 Jon Regbo | Production- | None | B | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 Folke Myrvang | Production- | Senior | A | NOP | NOR |
51 Kjetil Edvardsen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
58 Mads Amundsen | Production Optics- | None | B | LOP | NOR |
80 Roy Thorud | Production Optics Light- | Senior | Unclassified | KPK | NOR |
89 Magnus von Brömsen | Open+ | Senior | B | IPSC Skepplanda SF | SWE |
96 Rune Westerby | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
115 Thor Einar Frislie | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
116 Andreas Bjørnseth | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
119 Richard Aaserud | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Håkan Pearson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
4 Mathias Adolfsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
7 Carl Danielson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
10 Anders Dahlberg | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
11 Mattias Johannesdal | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
43 Claes Kjellin | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 Geir Kvam | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | TOP-DSS | NOR |
82 Niels-Jørgen Lauritzen | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | TOP-DSS | NOR |
101 Morten Aalborg | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
105 Magnus Ludvigsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
106 Lars Molnes | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
107 Arve Sigmundstad | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
111 Tage Martinsen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
113 Espen Opstad | Production- | None | Unclassified | TOP-DSS | NOR |
117 Henrik Mellbye | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 Atle Arvesen | Standard+ | Senior | C | RDS | NOR |
37 Anders Sigstad | Production- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
41 Tor Magnus Nygård | Standard- | None | D | RDS | NOR |
60 Jo Torgeir Skjerdal | Open+ | None | A | SKIPP | NOR |
104 Glen Hylander | Production- | None | C | SSL | NOR |
127 Tor Ketil Krogh Olsen | Production Optics- | None | Master | HPS | NOR |
132 Geir Haugen | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
143 Vidar Aamodt | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ASLD | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 Ole-Martin Kristoffersen | Production- | None | D | Farris Sportsskyttere | NOR |
90 Pål Unanue-Zahl | Production- | None | Unclassified | ASLD | NOR |
120 Freddy Eriksen | Production- | None | B | SDS | NOR |
126 Tormod Strand | Production- | Senior | C | NOP | NOR |
138 Geir A. B. Wollmann | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
94 Sigve Digernes | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
121 Ole Petter Tjørve | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS (DNB) | NOR |
139 Luke Tavita Lind | Production- | Super Junior | Unclassified | FSSD | NOR |
140 Jørgen Lind | Production- | None | C | FSSD | NOR |
147 Anders Nerheim | Open+ | None | Master | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 Anders Gunbjornsen | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
28 Anders Røine | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
42 Frank Sandås | Open+ | None | Grand Master | OKTS | NOR |
55 Are Thobias Tysnes | Production- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
62 Lene Olaug Kråkø | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
63 Tanya Marlene Tysnes | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
65 Kim Rudolph-Lund | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
85 Skjalg Gaute Brynildsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
87 Havard Todal | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
88 Albert Bolstad | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
95 Torjus Raa | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
99 Helge Atle Rønningsen | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
110 Anders Martin | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
141 Glenn Lodden | Standard- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 Alexander Bull | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
26 Rebecca Flugstad | Production- | Lady | B | OKTS | NOR |
32 Kian Spongsveen | Production- | None | C | OKTS | NOR |
45 Ståle Støvland | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
71 tom solberg | Classic+ | Super Senior | D | bpk | NOR |
72 Rolf Meum | Production Optics- | Super Senior | C | SSL | NOR |
73 Marianne Barbo | Standard+ | Lady | C | SSL | NOR |
83 Ragnar Holten | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
84 Daniel Bond | Classic- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
114 Kjetil Sletsjøe Svendsen | Standard- | Senior | A | OKTS | NOR |
118 Christer Kornsæther | Classic- | None | Unclassified | RDS | NOR |
122 Lars Kenneth Revheim | Standard+ | None | B | SSL | NOR |
129 Erik Magnus Ekjord | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 Eystein Myking | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
25 Lars Flugstad | Production- | Senior | C | OKTS | NOR |
38 Morten Holland | Production- | None | Unclassified | EPK | NOR |
40 Erik Vebenstad | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
54 Eindride Stien | Classic- | Senior | A | OKTS | NOR |
57 Jonas Bergstrøm | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
66 Per Vangsnes | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
128 Olav Delphin | Production- | Senior | D | OKTS | NOR |
130 Even Stien | Open+ | None | B | OKTS | NOR |
134 Alexander Horthe | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
136 Thomas Haneborg | Standard- | None | C | OKTS | NOR |
142 Trond Løkke | Production- | None | B | OKTS | NOR |
144 Einar Bakke | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |