Squadding opens for approved competitors Jan. 1, 2019, midnight.
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 Peter Gerth | Production | Senior | Unclassified | alpha maniacs | NLD |
16 Jamie Duikersloot | Standard | None | Unclassified | Hot Shots | NLD |
36 Jeroen Berkepeis | Production | None | Unclassified | Hot shots | NLD |
38 Leon Duikersloot | Standard | None | Unclassified | Hot Shots | NLD |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Nic Wuyts | Open | None | Unclassified | AAD | BEL |
9 Thijs van Mullem | Production | None | Unclassified | - | NLD |
15 George Michon | Open | None | Unclassified | Team RHINO | NLD |
17 Rick Kunkels | Open | None | Unclassified | Team RHINO | NLD |
18 Wai Lam | Standard | None | Unclassified | Alpha Maniacs (s.v. Alphen) | NLD |
21 Stephan Van Hauwe | Open | None | Unclassified | Airsoft Action Disciplines (AAD) | BEL |
28 Martin Hess | Standard | None | Unclassified | sc LBW | NLD |
37 Cees Willemse | Standard | Super Senior | Unclassified | sc LBW | NLD |
44 Arno De Clercq | Standard | None | Unclassified | AAD | BEL |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Ingemar Bouwhuis | Standard | None | Unclassified | Bunker 501 | NLD |
3 Bas Braker | Production Optics | None | Unclassified | Bunker 501 | NLD |
6 David Meuken | Open | None | Unclassified | NABV IAPS Team | NLD |
13 Chi Hong Ho | Open | Senior | Unclassified | - | NLD |
20 Don De Rooij | Open | Senior | A | SV Langedijk | NLD |
24 Andre Hartelman | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Bunker 501 | NLD |
35 Ning Yang | Standard | None | Unclassified | - | NLD |
40 Marco Van Der Meulen | Standard | Senior | Grand Master | Hot Shots | NLD |
42 Martin Van Veldhoven | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | SV Monster | NLD |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 Fred Jansen | Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | - | NLD |
25 Theo Van Betuw | Production | Super Senior | Unclassified | - | NLD |
27 Harald Verch | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | - | DEU |
30 Peter Steinhorst | Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | AIPSC Team Niederrhein | DEU |
31 Uwe Salenga | Open | Senior | Unclassified | AIPSC Team Niederrhein | DEU |
32 Mari Van Esch | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Dsv | NLD |
33 Miranda Brand | Open | Lady | Unclassified | DSV | NLD |
41 Raymond Van Dijk | Standard | None | Unclassified | SV Alphen | NLD |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 Garrelt Van Creij | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | - | NLD |
39 Luuk Van Hulten | Open | None | Unclassified | NABV Promo | NLD |
43 Harry Ter Borg | Standard | Senior | Grand Master | bunker 501 | NLD |
45 Gerard Timmers | Open | Senior | Unclassified | NABV Promo | NLD |