Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Einar Bakke | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
6 Christian Ustvedt Kavli | Open- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
10 Anders Gunbjornsen | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
15 Erik Andli | Standard- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
26 Olav Delphin | Production- | Senior | C | OKTS | NOR |
28 Morten Holland | Production- | None | Unclassified | EPK | NOR |
30 Espen Hansen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
37 Fred Erik Kildal | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
38 Albert Bolstad | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
44 Glenn Lodden | Standard- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
53 Morten Tjemsland | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
54 Havard Todal | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Eystein Myking | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
5 Håkon Myklebust | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
9 Eivind Fossum | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
13 Eindride Stien | Classic- | Senior | A | OKTS | NOR |
18 Tanya Marlene Tysnes | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
22 Morten Klov | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
23 Jon Regbo | Production- | None | B | OKTS | NOR |
24 Pål Stranger-Johannessen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
25 Magnus Aasehaug | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
27 Simen Amundsen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
32 Glen Hylander | Production- | None | C | SSL | NOR |
35 Rolf Meum | Classic- | Super Senior | C | SSL | NOR |
39 Jean-Roch Maestracci | Production- | None | Unclassified | Oslo skytesenter | NOR |
49 Even Stien | Open+ | None | B | OKTS | NOR |
55 Anders Nerheim | Open+ | None | Master | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Alexander Bull | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
7 Kian Spongsveen | Production Optics- | None | C | OKTS | NOR |
19 Petter Haaland | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
20 Eldar Lillevik | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
21 Thor Milde | Production- | None | Unclassified | Okts | NOR |
29 Nils Einar Eide | Production- | None | D | OKTS | NOR |
42 Kenneth Svee | Classic- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
43 Erik Larsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
45 Henrik Mellbye | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
46 Håkon Bakke-Hanssen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
47 Iselin Kornsæther | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | RDS | NOR |
48 Christer Kornsæther | Classic- | None | Unclassified | RDS | NOR |