Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Robert Boström | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
12 Dennis D | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
13 Tomas Frisell | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
54 Fredrik Björsell | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
62 Gustav Malmqvist | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 Wilhelm Berndtsson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Ärna IF DS | SWE |
71 Jonas Eriksson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Magnus Sjöberg | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | OSKF | SWE |
5 Ronny Olander | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | OSKF | SWE |
9 Pelle Jacobsson | Mini Rifle Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | OSKF | SWE |
28 Kawar Betkari | Mini Rifle Standard | None | Unclassified | OSKF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 Orjan Magnusson | Mini Rifle Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | YDSKF | SWE |
85 Jonnie Nilsson | Mini Rifle Standard | None | Unclassified | Ystads Dynamiska SKF | SWE |
86 Mattias Norling | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | YDSKF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Jan-Erik Winberg | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
29 Kenneth Jonsson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
74 Mattias Johannesdal | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
77 Jesper Anserius | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
79 Martin Hedlund | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
82 Anders Dahlberg | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
83 Håkan Pearson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
84 Carl Danielson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 Johan Kvande | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Skellefteå PSF | SWE |
22 Patrik Viklund | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Skellefteå PSF | SWE |
24 Daniel Falk | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Skellefteå PSF | SWE |
67 David Andersson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Skellefteå PSF | SWE |
72 Simon Dahlberg | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Skellefteå PSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- Mikael Jansson | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
20 Kjell-Åke Jansson | Mini Rifle Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
25 Mikael Bergqvist | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
35 Dusan Vujanic | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
37 Johan Wahl | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
38 Ulf Siljedahl | Mini Rifle Standard | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg PK | SWE |
39 Ilja NotKnown | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
40 Per Bergfeldt | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
46 Jacob Jacob | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
47 Kristoffer Ellerås | Mini Rifle Standard | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
48 Andreas Töyrä | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
50 Thomas Björklund | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
70 Leif Westermark | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 Andreas Karlsson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Nybro | SWE |
42 Max Karlsson | Mini Rifle Open | Junior | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |
43 Jessica Karlsson | Mini Rifle Open | Lady | Unclassified | Nybro | SWE |
49 Magnus Pihlqvist | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Nybro | SWE |
55 Per Siverud | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |
56 Stefan Siverud | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |
57 Christer Siverud | Mini Rifle Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 Thomas Nygren | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
53 Jenny Bäckman | Mini Rifle Open | Lady | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
73 Lorenz Neumann | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 Anders Segerbrant | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
18 Lasse Lundqvist | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
19 Michael Nyberg | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
34 Jens Adriansson | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
58 Markus Eriksson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
59 Mattias Johansson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
60 Olle Bergman | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Umeå Pistolskytteklubb (UPK) | SWE |
63 Markus Lindström | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
66 Emil Nordin | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |