Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 Tomas Frisell | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
43 Gustav Malmqvist | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
44 Kristofer Larsen | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | Sthlm M&P | SWE |
45 Johan Birath | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
79 Alexander Stridsman | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | Sthlm M&P | SWE |
80 Anton Walfridsson | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | Stockholm M&P | SWE |
81 Jon Bergsten | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Anders Johansson | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
10 William Sandström | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
16 Mathias Brännvall | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
29 Wilhelm Berndtsson | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | Ärna IF DS | SWE |
30 Gabriel Hübinette | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
31 Peter Rydell | Semi-Auto Open- | Super Senior | C | Uppsala DS | SWE |
33 Pär Lundgren | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
35 Mounir Majdalani | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
46 Björn Sjöberg | Semi-Auto Limited- | Senior | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
48 Jonas Eriksson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
49 Johan Wahlqvist | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
50 Fredrik Willehadson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
58 Carl Olofsson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
62 Stefan Willehadson | Semi-Auto Limited- | Senior | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
63 Ronny Holmberg | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
64 Pontus Höglund | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
65 William Sandström | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- Ronny Olander | Semi-Auto Limited- | Senior | Unclassified | OSKF | SWE |
2 Magnus Sjöberg | Semi-Auto Limited+ | Senior | Unclassified | OSKF | SWE |
3 Magnus Sjöberg | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | OSKF | SWE |
19 Kawar Betkari | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | OSKF | SWE |
41 Ronny Olander | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | OSKF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Marcus Frisk | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
15 Tomas Hermander | Semi-Auto Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
82 Jörgen Björk | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Växjö | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 Kenneth Jonsson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
51 Mattias Johannesdal | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
75 Carl Danielson | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
78 Carl Danielson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Tony Johansson | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Smedsbo PK | SWE |
6 Camille Obeid | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Smedsbo PK | SWE |
12 Stefan Kristersson | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | C | Smedsbo PK | SWE |
21 Johan Nilsson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
22 Martin Jacobsson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Smedsbo PK | SWE |
42 Tony Johansson | Semi-Auto Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Smedsbo PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 Pär Hylander | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
25 Pär Hylander | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
26 Albin Hylander | Semi-Auto Limited- | Junior | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
27 Albin Hylander | Semi-Auto Open- | Junior | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 Peter Berglöf | Semi-Auto Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
52 Tuomas Koli | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
53 Johan Lindberg | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
59 Anders Carlander | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
60 Peter Berglöf | Semi-Auto Limited- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
66 Patric Broddheimer | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
67 Bruno Lönn | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
68 Niklas Magnusson | Semi-Auto Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
69 Magnus Wallberg | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | Lds | SWE |
70 Niklas Magnusson | Semi-Auto Limited- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
73 Olle Ackehed | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
74 Lars Ackehed | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
77 Niklas Magnusson | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 Jari Viitala | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Ärna DS | SWE |
84 Martin Bergman | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Jönköping PK | SWE |