Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Johan Hansen | Open+ | None | Grand Master | VDS | SWE |
21 Marianne Hansen | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | VDS | SWE |
39 Mats O. Bäckström | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
43 Stefan Ekstedt | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | VDS | SWE |
138 Peter Kastell | Production- | None | Unclassified | TPK | SWE |
150 Magnus Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Växjö | SWE |
187 Stefan Johannesson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
198 Robert Andersson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
215 Rasmus Gyllenberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
221 Per-Ola Rasmussen | Production- | None | Master | GDS | SWE |
252 Einar Cronstedt | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
277 Joakim Wallin | Open+ | None | A | VSD | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Johan Ström | Production- | None | Unclassified | LiDS | SWE |
53 Alexander Stankovic | Production- | None | Unclassified | LIDS | SWE |
78 Hans Wallstedt | Production- | None | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
97 Bjarne Larning | Open+ | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
113 Patrik Gren | Production- | None | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
117 Hans Holmqvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
127 joakim stenman | Production- | None | Unclassified | Linköpingspolisens skytteklubb | SWE |
176 Anders Ekeberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Security group dynamics | SWE |
193 Peter Landin | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
199 Krister Donred | Production- | None | Unclassified | SG Dynamics | SWE |
222 Niklas Hammarström | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
235 Andreas Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPK/GDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 Mats Karlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
24 Tomas Hellström | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
52 IVAN Lundgren | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Klinte SKG | SWE |
54 Magnus Lundström | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
56 John Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Klinte Skyttegille | SWE |
73 Robert Börjesson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
91 Johan Friberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
110 Tony Wendelklint | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
180 Petri Kljutschnik | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF Göteborg | SWE |
214 Tord Marklund | Production- | None | Unclassified | Gpif | SWE |
217 Mikael Östling | Production- | None | Unclassified | GdS | SWE |
296 Cecilia Lindberg | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Teddi Sörensson | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
27 Christian Luckmann | Production- | None | C | MSG Dynamiska | SWE |
50 Annika Nilsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar | SWE |
61 Daniel Thunell | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
67 Magnus Granqvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar | SWE |
80 Robert Söderström | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
88 Daniel Holmberg | Open+ | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
98 Jonas Nilsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Malmö | SWE |
99 Rasmus Luckmann | Production- | None | Unclassified | Malmö MSG | SWE |
143 Per Bergfeldt | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg PK | SWE |
196 Magnus Abelsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
211 Mikael Olsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Joakim Lindberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HPK | SWE |
23 Madelen Berg | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Tyresö SKF | SWE |
29 Tåbbe Asplind | Production- | None | C | Tyresö SKF IPSC | SWE |
59 Kenneth Karlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | TSK | SWE |
69 Malin Gustavsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
92 Christopher Samuelsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Tyresö SKF | SWE |
144 Teodoros Chatzissavidis | Production- | None | D | UPS | SWE |
155 Yvonne Berg | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Ormen Skf | SWE |
169 Clas Öhman | Production- | None | Unclassified | Tyresö SKF | SWE |
203 Ricardo Soler | Production- | None | Unclassified | Tyresö | SWE |
206 Javier Soler | Production- | None | Unclassified | Tyresö Skytteförening | SWE |
210 Robert Björk | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPK DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Per Forsling | Production- | None | C | Åby SK | SWE |
8 Mikael Leo | Production- | None | Unclassified | Åby sk | SWE |
11 Gabriel Lind | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ormen | SWE |
35 Oscar Lindqvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ormen skf | SWE |
48 Joakim Sjöberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Åby SK | SWE |
51 anders zetterdahl | Production- | None | Unclassified | Åby SK | SWE |
251 Magnus "Texas" Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS/HPK | SWE |
298 Heinz Johansson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | ÅBY SK | SWE |
300 Lars Hagemann | Production- | None | Unclassified | SIRT | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Johan Lindquist | Production- | None | Unclassified | Mölndals Skytteförening | SWE |
26 Peter Eriksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sundsvalls D.S. | SWE |
33 peter svedberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | sunsvalls dynamiska skyttar | SWE |
36 Erik Lindström | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
42 Peter Larsson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
66 Uno Johansson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SDS Sundsvall | SWE |
70 Robert Gunnarsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
72 Jhonny Blom | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ystads Dskf | SWE |
100 Joakim Sand | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ystad | SWE |
246 Magnus von Brömsen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
267 Johan Dahl | Open- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 Christopher Blomberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lidingö Sportskytteklubb | SWE |
47 Roberth Andersson | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | SPSF IPSC | SWE |
49 Kristian Säkki | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sandviken | SWE |
65 Fredrik Ekstrand | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sandviken IPSC | SWE |
74 lars-tony skoog | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | spsk | SWE |
75 Fredrik Stråhle | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lidingö SSK | SWE |
101 Orvar Bäcklin | Production- | None | Unclassified | BESK | SWE |
106 Fredrik Klys | Production- | None | Unclassified | Bergslagens skyttar | SWE |
114 Johan Modigh | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sandvikens psk | SWE |
201 Jens Söderlund | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Sandvikens Pistol Klubb | SWE |
275 Peter Olsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | K3 IF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Henrik Hjelte | Production- | None | Unclassified | GuDS | SWE |
79 Andreas Göthager | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
102 Jonas Ardemalm | Production- | None | Unclassified | KullensPK | SWE |
115 Peter Ardemalm | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kullen PK | SWE |
134 Torbjörn Blomgren | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kullens pk | SWE |
170 Max Gidhagen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lidingö Sportskytteklubb | SWE |
175 Bassel Afara | Production- | None | Unclassified | KullensPK | SWE |
183 Rasmus Ståhlberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
188 Faj Tran | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | KULLEN IPSC | SWE |
238 Håkan Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
239 Nicklas Persson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms försvarsutbildares skf | SWE |
240 Frida Holmkvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms försvarsutbildares skytteförening | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 Tommy Hjelm | Production- | None | Unclassified | Torup | SWE |
40 Kalle Halvarsson | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | Rjps | SWE |
64 Eric Carlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Torups PK | SWE |
86 Lars-Olof Halvarsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
94 Victor Svensson | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
105 johan lidström | Production- | None | Unclassified | umeå pk | SWE |
109 Andre Lestander | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | Umeå pk | SWE |
165 Pär Hylander | Production- | None | Unclassified | Torup / TPK | SWE |
171 Toni Kaic | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Torups PK | SWE |
283 Björn Lindfors | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 Fredrik Björsell | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sthlm M&P | SWE |
44 Mikael Agnebo | Production- | None | Unclassified | VDS | SWE |
45 Jiro Nihei | Production- | None | Unclassified | LVF | SWE |
76 Tomas Frisell | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms M&P | SWE |
129 Stilianos Simeonidis | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lvf | SWE |
173 Rickard Gustafsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | VDS | SWE |
212 Anders Severinsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LFV | SWE |
218 Hans-Erik Sjöholm | Production- | None | Unclassified | Malmö Skyttegille | SWE |
253 Ann Harding | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Sthlm M & P | SWE |
260 Håkan Wiren | Production- | None | Unclassified | Luftvärnsföreningen | SWE |
299 Johan Warholm | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Nordvest Sportsskytterlag | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Christian Wallman | Production- | None | Unclassified | SES | SWE |
20 Michael Bjurshagen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SES | SWE |
46 Fredrik Lindblad | Production- | None | Unclassified | SES | SWE |
55 Kent Stangvik | Production- | None | Unclassified | SES | SWE |
87 Klas Lundberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
96 Sven Lundberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
142 Peter Karlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | SES | SWE |
208 Joakim Classon | Production- | None | Unclassified | Södertäljepolisens skytteförening | SWE |
259 Mikael Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | SES | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Patrik Winell | Classic- | None | Unclassified | LiDS | SWE |
9 Cristin Karlsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Oxelösunds Dynamiska Skyttar | SWE |
28 David Lindhe | Production- | None | Unclassified | NPK | SWE |
60 Magnus Lindblå | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg PK | SWE |
68 Fredrik Pettersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Oxelösunds Dynamiska Skyttar | SWE |
81 Bengt-Ole Hamilton | Production- | None | C | Roslagenspistolskyttar | SWE |
82 Peter Sandberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Oxelösunds PK | SWE |
111 Jonny Nordin | Production- | None | Unclassified | Oxelösunds Pistolklubb | SWE |
112 Carolina Nordin | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Oxelösunds Pistolklubb | SWE |
118 Henrik Tollmar | Production- | None | Unclassified | Nyköpings DS | SWE |
137 Jari Rosenblad | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPK | SWE |
190 Andreas Kräling | Classic- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 Fredrik Skantze | Production- | None | Unclassified | Roslagens Pistolskyttar | SWE |
25 Henrik Kedfors | Production- | None | Unclassified | JPK | SWE |
30 Mikael Janeman | Production- | None | Unclassified | JPK | SWE |
63 Andreas Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Roslagens Pistolskyttar | SWE |
84 Fredrik Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Roslagens Pistolskyttar | SWE |
89 Mikael Jung | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
131 Robert Kunst | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
149 Fredrik Svensson | Production- | None | Unclassified | eskf | SWE |
186 Dan Andersson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
189 Rune Gulbrandsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
192 Håkan Eklund | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | JönköpingsPk | SWE |
231 Roger Tiensuu | Revolver- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Växjö | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 Nicklas Nilsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Västerorts DS | SWE |
18 Ivar Edfeldt | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
22 Sven Lundin | Production- | None | Unclassified | LiDS | SWE |
62 Jimmy Svensson | Production- | None | Unclassified | ipsc örebro | SWE |
83 jaakko kangasvieri | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
93 Kattis Edfeldt | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
157 Stefan Grahn | Classic+ | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
159 Peter Hakestam | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | YDSKF | SWE |
232 Viktor Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Linköping dynamiska skyttar | SWE |
258 Thomas "Vasa" Martinsson | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
265 Dan Hovang | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Malmö Skyttegille | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
90 Roger Wysiecki | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstad | SWE |
119 martin gunnarsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstad pk | SWE |
128 Oscar Krook | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | Kristianstad | SWE |
167 Thette Holmberg | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | IPSC Kristianstad | SWE |
233 Olle Olsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Kristiantad | SWE |
272 Tarmo Kopakka | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 Weine Samuelsson | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | LIDS | SWE |
58 Oscar Fungmark | Production- | None | Unclassified | Emmaboda SKF | SWE |
122 Örjan Tollbom | Production- | None | Unclassified | Emmaboda SKF | SWE |
136 Erik Johansson | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | Emmaboda SKF | SWE |
140 Marcus Molin | Production- | None | Unclassified | Emmaboda SKF | SWE |
185 chris jonkers | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | GuDS | SWE |
289 Carl-johan Johansson | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 Jonas Björk | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
133 Sofia Dohmen | Production- | Lady | D | VSD | SWE |
139 Jens Sandberg | Open+ | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
148 Håkan T Söderholm | Classic- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Kristianstad | SWE |
213 Olle Lindskog | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | JPK | SWE |
227 Frederic Nilsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | MLSG | SWE |
264 Anders Bäckman | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | Växjö Pk | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
256 Thomas Hjelm | Production- | None | Unclassified | Torup | SWE |
287 Gert Hellström | Classic+ | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Malmö | SWE |
288 Peter Munk Andersen | Standard- | Senior | C | Frederiksberg | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
145 Christer Palmquist | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
269 micke wessman | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | kpk | SWE |
280 Patrik Lundin | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstad | SWE |
285 Enver Selimaj | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstad | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
107 Jörgen Sandberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Partille pistol klubb | SWE |
151 Matheos Parasidis | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | Kristianstad | SWE |
153 Kent Westerlund | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Gotland Dynamsika Skyttar ( GoDS ) | SWE |
154 Tina Oskarsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | IPSC Kristianstad | SWE |
161 Sebastian Nilsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | YDSKF | SWE |
243 Tomas Ainebeck | Production- | None | Unclassified | Partille Pistolklubb | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
121 Per Wiklander | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Ystad | SWE |
162 Andreas Håkansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Kristianstad | SWE |
172 Orjan Magnusson | Classic+ | Senior | Unclassified | Ystad | SWE |
181 Mathias Henricsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | StE | SWE |
204 Thomas Lundgren | Production- | None | Unclassified | Tyresö | SWE |
209 Henrik Kalling | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstad | SWE |
290 Michael Løye | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | SAS | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
205 Bengt Bäckström | Production- | None | C | Tyresö | SWE |
229 Christoffer Hermansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads Pistolklubb | SWE |
250 Johan Olsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstad | SWE |
276 Anders Sandberg | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | IPSC KRISTIANSTAD | SWE |
282 Lars Jönsson | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | C4 IPSC | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
116 Jorgen K Andersson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Ystad | SWE |
225 Lars-Åke Ingemarsson | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | Torup | SWE |
266 Tord Andersson | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | Torup | SWE |