Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Stefan Eriksson | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
11 Robert Hansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
13 Oskar Moen | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
14 Jari Devad | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
19 Oscar Holstrup | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
27 Claes Lindblom | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
28 Sandra Lindblom | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
33 Christian Rönnlöf | Open- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Mathias Henricsson | Open- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
7 Tommy G | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
30 Daniel Lindström | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
51 Daniel Jansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | USA |
58 Johan W | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
62 Mikael H | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan Eskilstuna | SWE |
65 Henrik S | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
66 Ali Salloum | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Dennis Andersson | Classic+ | Senior | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
18 Robert Röbech | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
22 Linus Waara | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
39 Stefan Sandberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
41 Fredrik Jonsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
100 Joakim Skogner | Standard- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Erik B | Classic- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
12 Niklas Lindholm | Standard- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
16 Adrian H | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
20 Sebastian H | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
24 Katja R | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
42 Ola Stenudd | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Medlem i Smedjan, tävlar för Örlogsberga | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 Patrik Dzoic | Open+ | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
21 Fredrik Lindblad | Open+ | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
35 Peter Eriksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
60 Carl Foberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
61 Per-Eric Klingstedt | Standard- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
85 Joel Edving | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
86 Linus Fornelius | Production Optics- | Junior | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Michael Bjurshagen | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
4 Therese Bjurshagen | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
46 Rickard Eriksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
77 Christer Eklund | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | smedjan | SWE |
98 Magnus Gustafsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
99 Henrik Holmer | Standard- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 Fredric Andreasson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
31 Patrik Fasth | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan ESKILSTUNA Team CORAX | SWE |
34 Martin Slåtterman | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
38 Johan Nilsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
43 Marcus Blomqvist | Open- | None | Unclassified | Ipsc Smedjan Eskilstuna | SWE |
45 Mikael Jansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, Eskilstuna | SWE |
68 Kristian Haanpää | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
69 Malin Haanpää | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 Jimmy With | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
53 Douglas Frykman | Open+ | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
55 Dennis Fridström | Open+ | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
59 Christoffer With | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
67 Jakob Tollstorp | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ipsc smedjan | SWE |
73 Jan Ullberg | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
79 Peter Karlsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
80 Otto Karlsson | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 Mikael Kalmeborg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
37 Robert Bengtsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
44 Michael Lindström | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
47 Patrik Bengtsson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
57 Arvid Forsberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
63 Livaj Delejon | Production- | None | Unclassified | Smedjan | SWE |
64 Joakim Stralje | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
72 Johanon Malki | Production- | None | Unclassified | Smedjan | SWE |
101 Mikael Karlsson | Open- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Miranda Bjurshagen | Production- | Super Junior | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
93 Daniel Heder | Production- | None | Unclassified | Smedjan | SWE |
94 Tomas Arehäll | Production- | None | Unclassified | Smedjan | SWE |
95 Bernt Arehäll | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |