Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 Gustav Malmqvist | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Magnus Sjöberg | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | OSKF | SWE |
26 Ronny Olander | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | OSKF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 Peder Lundkvist | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
49 Fredrik Flink | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | ADS | SWE |
72 Günther Lindmark | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
73 Andreas Sandberg | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
74 Ulf Lindeberg | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
81 Christopher Oltnäs | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
89 Mikael Lidström | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
90 Andreas Törnberg | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 Daniel Holmgren | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
83 Tobias Hårdén | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 Orjan Magnusson | Mini Rifle Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | Ystad | SWE |
75 Jonnie Nilsson | Mini Rifle Standard | None | Unclassified | Ystads Dynamiska SKF | SWE |
76 Mattias Norling | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | YDSKF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 Mattias Johannesdal | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
91 Carl Danielson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Ulf Siljedahl | Mini Rifle Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
3 Mikael Jansson | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
4 Mikael Bergqvist | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
5 Per Bergfeldt | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
9 Andreas Töyrä | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
12 Leif Westermark | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
16 Johan Wahl | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 Erik Hansson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 Andreas Karlsson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Nybro | SWE |
40 Max Karlsson | Mini Rifle Open | Junior | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |
45 Magnus Pihlqvist | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Nybro | SWE |
46 Marie Mattiasson | Mini Rifle Open | Lady | Unclassified | Nybro | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 Christian Gustavsson | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | Nordmarkens PSK | SWE |
52 Christer Karlsson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | NPSK | SWE |
53 Emelie Karlsson | Mini Rifle Open | Junior | Unclassified | NPSK | SWE |
54 Jimmie Fyhr | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | NPSK | SWE |
58 Malin Boström | Mini Rifle Open | Lady | Unclassified | NPSK | SWE |
59 Karl Heinz | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | Npsk | SWE |
65 Björn Boström | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | npsk | SWE |
67 Martin Blanc | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Nordmarkens Pistolskytteklubb | SWE |
77 Patrik Wennsten | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | NPSK | SWE |
79 Fredrik Brodin | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | NPSK | SWE |
80 Robin Olsson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Nordmarkens PSK | SWE |
85 Jimmy Görlin | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | NPSK | SWE |
86 Johan Olsson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Npsk | SWE |
87 Johan Ilberg | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 Emil Nordin | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
23 Daniel Olsson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
30 Markus Lindström | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
31 Olle Bergman | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Upk | SWE |
44 Lasse Lundqvist | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
68 Michael Nyberg | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
70 Jens Adriansson | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | Umeå pk | SWE |
84 Jonas Hellqvist | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Umeå Pistolskytteklubb | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 jimmy heidenbeck | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
48 Christoffer Borgh | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
50 Martin Skoog | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
56 Tom Silverklo | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
57 Leif Hagberg | Mini Rifle Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
61 Tove Stillfjord | Mini Rifle Open | Lady | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
62 André Sundemyr | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Kai Koskinen | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
10 Fredrik Rosberg | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Ipsc örebro | SWE |
17 Lennart Eriksson | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
18 jaakko kangasvieri | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
28 David Levin | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
29 Kristian Nordgren | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Mikael Schelén | Mini Rifle Open | None | Grand Master | Södertörns SK | SWE |
33 Catalin Popelca | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
34 Fredrik Degerfeldt | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Södertörns SK | SWE |
35 Rocco Biasi | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | TSKF | SWE |
36 Kalle Frimodt | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
37 Mattias Wrande | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | TSKF | SWE |