Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Frank Sandås | Open+ | None | Grand Master | OKTS | NOR |
3 Christoffer Hemmingsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
11 Erik Andli | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
12 Geir Harald Hansen | Open- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
13 Anders Væg | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
16 Kristoffer Milek | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
21 Jon Erik Modahl | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
24 Johan Mattis Kværner | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
29 Harald Storhaug Olsen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Jon Gjerde | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
6 Nader Andreas Fahim | Standard- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
7 Helge Atle Rønningsen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
8 Anders Martin | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
14 Tanya Marlene Tysnes | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
17 Jean-Roch Maestracci | Production- | None | Unclassified | Oslo skytesenter | NOR |
20 Glen Hylander | Production- | None | C | SSL | NOR |
22 Kristian Mykland | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
28 Espen Finset | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
30 Thomas Falch Haneborg | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Agnius Butenis | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
9 No Name | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | - | --- |
10 Denniz Tigerstam | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
15 Arvo Huru | Classic- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
18 Morten Holland | Production- | None | Unclassified | EPK | NOR |
19 Anders Gunbjornsen | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
23 Ståle Støvland | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
25 Pål Stranger-Johannessen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
26 Anders Røine | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
27 Bent Tveten | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Okts | NOR |