Squadding opens for approved competitors June 7, 2020, 7 p.m., and closes June 13, 2020, 8 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Jens H | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
9 Christian Backman | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
11 Erik Larsson | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
12 Hans Kjellsson | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Skepplanda skytte förening | SWE |
14 Jonas Forslund | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
15 Björn Svensson | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
16 Mikael Jakobsson | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | Sätila Skytteförening | SWE |
17 Henrik Natzén | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
18 Stefan Wallberg | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
19 Olle Nilsson | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | Skepplanda SF | SWE |
22 Håkan Myrsell | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | SSF IPSC | SWE |
23 Nicklas Olausson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | GGSF | SWE |
26 Erik Larsson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Skepplanda Skytteförening (SSF) | SWE |
28 Christoffer Lindfors | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
30 Richard Olsson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Skepplanda skytteförening | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Peter Johansson | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
3 Pierre N | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
4 Mattias Nyström | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
6 Magnus Strömberg | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
7 Patrik Andersson | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
8 Karl Andersson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
13 Veronica Andersson | Semi-Auto Open- | Lady | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
20 Dick Qvarnström | Semi-Auto Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
21 Peter Eliasson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
24 Albin Hylander | Semi-Auto Open- | Junior | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
25 Pär Hylander | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
27 Joakim Wallin | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
31 Kristina Olsson | Semi-Auto Open- | Lady | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
32 Bengt Dahl | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | vsd | SWE |
33 Mikael Sävström | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Skepplanda Skytteförening SSF | SWE |