Squadding opens for approved competitors July 5, 2020, 6 p.m., and closes July 17, 2020, 6 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 Henrik S | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
71 Petri Järvinen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | IPSC-Smedjan | SWE |
149 Jonathan Hansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
150 Oskar Moen | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
164 Richard Richthoff | Open- | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 Bengt Siverling | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Ballongberget Skf | SWE |
53 Ted Eriksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | smedjan | SWE |
61 Juha Heikkinen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | BBSKF | SWE |
120 Marcus Hahn | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Ballongbergets SKF | SWE |
129 Ragnar Franzén | Production- | None | Unclassified | BBSKF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 Jack af Janérs | Production- | None | Unclassified | BBSKF | SWE |
23 Berner NotKnown | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | BallisticS | SWE |
45 John Lindbom | Open- | None | D | LSC | SWE |
57 Billy Broberg | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Ballongberget Skf | SWE |
160 Amir Khedher | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 Jakob Tollstorp | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ipsc smedjan | SWE |
38 Marcus Hegbo | Production- | None | Unclassified | TSKF | SWE |
68 Fredrik Degerfeldt | Production- | None | Unclassified | Södertörns SK | SWE |
103 Stefan Sandberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 Peter Eriksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | KornetSK | SWE |
121 Timur Lundholm | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
127 Carl Foberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | ipsc smedjan | SWE |
157 Viktor Sjöberg | Open- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Jimmy With | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
12 Douglas Frykman | Open+ | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
30 Christoffer With | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
59 Dennis Fridström | Open+ | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
77 Roberth J | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | BallisticS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 Malin Haanpää | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
39 Kristian Haanpää | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
47 Mattias Fallskog | Standard- | None | Unclassified | TSKF | SWE |
74 Linus Vallin | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan Eskilstuna | SWE |
76 Joakim Haanpää | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Ipsc smedjan | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 Adam Forsell | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar | SWE |
40 Robin Lennartsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar | SWE |
96 Stefan Annell | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
158 Mikael Beckman | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, Eskilstuna | SWE |
159 Fredrik Säfströmer | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
180 Stefan Fransson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ipsc smedjan | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 Ella Olsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
35 John Kleyer | Production- | None | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
48 Alexis Dimocas | Production- | None | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
51 Johan Bergh | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
58 Jan Valentin Nordén | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 Jens Forsgren | Production- | None | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
24 Farouk Marc Medina Ávila | Production- | None | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
36 Daniel Nilsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
46 Peter von Zeipel | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms försvarsutbildarnas skytteförening | SWE |
54 Mika Eskelinen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholm försvarutbildares skytteförening | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
167 Gabi Georgis | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
168 Hector Castillo | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | ipsc smedjan | SWE |
173 Fredrik Sik | Production- | None | Unclassified | Gripen PK | SWE |
179 Samer Dawood | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 Ji-Ung Um | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Södertörns SK | SWE |
90 Joel NotKnown | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | BallisticS | SWE |
95 Peter Söderberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | BallisticS | SWE |
162 Jonny Karke | Production- | None | Unclassified | BallisticS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 Tamás Gergely | Production- | None | Unclassified | VDS | SWE |
75 Joakim Stralje | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC SMEDJAN | SWE |
99 Magnus Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ipsc Smedjan | SWE |
124 Mattias N | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
130 Teddy Wallin | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Marcus Norberg | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
10 Andreas Warsén | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Södertörns SK | SWE |
15 Ricardo Soler | Production- | None | Unclassified | Södertörns SK ( SSK ) | SWE |
19 Luis Soler | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
92 Aron NotKnown | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ärna IF DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 Patrik Johansson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan Eskilstuna | SWE |
80 Livaj Delejon | Production- | None | Unclassified | Smedjan | SWE |
89 Johanon Malki | Production- | None | Unclassified | Smedjan | SWE |
93 Leandro Delejon | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC smedjan | SWE |
105 Mikael Eriksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan Eskilstuna | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 Johan Nilsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
55 Andreas Enkvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | Västerås IPSC skyttar | USA |
73 Tommi Pekkanen | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC VÄSTERÅS | SWE |
117 Michael Lindström | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
146 Magnus Fornstedt | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Robert Nordström | Production- | None | Unclassified | TSKF | SWE |
26 Ola Forsberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Södertörns SK | SWE |
28 Misel Ivic | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Södertörns SK | SWE |
43 Lennart Eriksson | Revolver- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
69 Jani Myllärinen | Open- | None | Unclassified | IPSC smedjan | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
70 Jonas Svanström | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC SMEDJAN | SWE |
113 Lucas Ekedahl | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC SMEDJAN | SWE |
153 Michael Törnblom | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
181 Niklas Faltin | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
182 Fredrik Lindblad | Open+ | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 Andre More | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | TSKF | SWE |
25 Catalin Popelca | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | TSKF | SWE |
42 Mauri Jofre | Production- | None | Unclassified | TSKF | SWE |
79 Erik Kjellberg | Open- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
81 Ola S | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Smedjan | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Sandra Arbinger | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | SPSK | SWE |
8 Johan Skogh | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SPSK | SWE |
49 Jonny Arbinger | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SPSK | SWE |
63 ludwig | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSCSmedjan | SWE |
66 JM Bergqvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Patrik Fasth | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan ESKILSTUNA Team CORAX | SWE |
2 Fredric Andreasson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
175 Pelle Modin | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | - | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Kent Stangvik | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
141 Hakan Larsson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
142 Mikael Sundström | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
143 Mikael Johansson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
154 Robert Vädel | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Rickard Eriksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
5 Janne Almkvist | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
161 Marcus Blomqvist | Open- | None | Unclassified | Ipsc Smedjan Eskilstuna | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 Jimmy Sjögren | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
60 Marcus Sjögren | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Stockholm LVF | SWE |
97 Linda Påhlman | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |