Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 Anton Walfridsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholm M&P | SWE |
56 Gustav Malmqvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
109 Clara Gunnarsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
277 Dennis D | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
345 Jon Bergsten | Production- | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
346 Tomas Frisell | Production- | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
347 Johan Birath | Production- | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
348 Jon Henriksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sthlm M&P | SWE |
374 Fredrik Björsell | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
375 Mathias Wattenström | Production- | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
376 Peter Alvarsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
378 Simon Band | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
379 Simon Band | Production- | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
377 Ingemar Strandberg | Production- | None | D | Tyresö Skytteförening | SWE |
380 Niklas Sjöberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BDS | SWE |
381 Lars Lidman | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | BDS | SWE |
382 Can Bal | Production- | None | Unclassified | Boo Skf | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 Cecilia Eronen | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
54 Peter Rydell | Open+ | Super Senior | C | Uppsala DS | SWE |
64 Joakim Östby | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
114 Jonas Eronen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
129 Anders Johansson | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
130 Anders Johansson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
147 Selim Günes | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ärna if ds | SWE |
163 Fredrik Willehadson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
266 Torbjörn Åhlén | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
267 Magnus Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
279 Johan Fröberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
285 William Sandström | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
293 Alexander Portnoff | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Ärna IF DS | SWE |
297 Björn Sjöberg | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
302 Stefan Willehadson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
303 Pontus Höglund | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
304 Stefan Fjellström | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 Magnus Sjöberg | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | OSKF | SWE |
20 Magnus Sjöberg | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | OSKF | SWE |
72 Ronny Olander | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | OSKF | SWE |
73 Ronny Olander | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | OSKF | SWE |
133 Nils Johansson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | OSKF | SWE |
214 Kawar Betkari | Production- | None | Unclassified | OSKF | SWE |
215 Kawar Betkari | Standard- | None | Unclassified | OSKF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Martin Karlsson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
9 Jerry Pettersson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
29 Alex Olin | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
35 Per Ottosson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
39 Tomas Hermander | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
52 Magnus Rylander | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö Pk | SWE |
58 Daniel Linden | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö Pk | SWE |
63 Helene Nyqvist | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
70 Roger Tiensuu | Standard- | Senior | C | Växjö Pk | SWE |
82 Tore Frantz | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
95 Samuel Åberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
99 Anel Muhic | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö Pk | SWE |
101 Daniel Lundahl | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö pk | SWE |
117 Magnus Johansson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
121 Micko Björck | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
142 Martin Bengtsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö Pk | SWE |
148 Marcus Frisk | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
156 Rolf Mastenstrand | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Växjö Pk | SWE |
212 Dan Bennäs | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
218 Jimmy Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
227 Anders Kiselfält | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Växjö Pk | SWE |
276 Kristina Hammarstedt | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
334 Peter Vollberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
335 Martin Rydenborg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 Günther Lindmark | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
75 Günther Lindmark | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
79 Ida Sturk | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | ADS | SWE |
80 Fredrik Flink | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | ADS | SWE |
98 Ronnie Larsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
104 Günther Lindmark | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
110 pasi pirttikoski | Production- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
131 Fredrik Lindén | Production- | None | Unclassified | Arvidsjaurs dynamiska skyttar | SWE |
139 Ulf Lindeberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
162 Andreas Sandberg | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
165 Christopher Oltnäs | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
172 Kent Rehn | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
174 Pär Marklund | Production- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
180 Mikael Lidström | Production- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
181 Peder Lundkvist | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
182 Andreas Törnberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
184 Andreas Törnberg | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
325 Jacob Lindblom | Open- | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
326 Alexander Sandgren | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
327 Peder Lundkvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
328 Fredrik Flink | Open- | None | Unclassified | ADS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
183 Henrik Swennergren | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
250 Oscar Krook | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
251 Johan P | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
253 Ola Knutsson | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | Kristianstad PK | SWE |
254 Martin Arildsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
256 Niclas Johansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
260 Patrik Lundin | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
261 Fredrik Welander | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
264 Jesper Håkansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
265 Ola Nordström | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
269 Thomas Möllerberg | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
272 Hanna Born | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | P7 SKIF | SWE |
283 Joakim Classon | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
287 Henrik Kalling | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
288 Lars Jönsson | Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
289 Irene Jönsson | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
299 Per Rosendahl | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | KRISTIANSTAD PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Mikael Andersson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
69 Mats Forsell | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
90 Daniel Holmgren | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
270 Thomas Carlsson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
271 Thomas Carlsson | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | - | SWE |
273 Erik Willner | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
274 Johan Stegarås | Production- | None | Unclassified | Borlänge PS | SWE |
290 Leif Halvarsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
301 Thomas Stenberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Borlänge PS | SWE |
306 Björn Blomstedt | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Bops | SWE |
309 Tobias Hårdén | Open+ | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
310 Pär Iwers | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
311 Pär Iwers | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
315 Mikael Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
316 Tobias Gustafsson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
318 Frank Räms Sundén | Classic- | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
319 Daniel Holmgren | Production- | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
320 Anders Jansson | Revolver- | None | D | BOPS | SWE |
321 Patrik Larsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 Mikael Olsson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
160 Orjan Magnusson | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Ystad | SWE |
166 Andrej Timofejeff | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Ystads Dynamiska SKF | SWE |
167 Filip Mårtensson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ystads Dynamiska SKF | SWE |
168 Peter Larsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ystads DSKF | SWE |
367 Mikael Eneskär | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Ystad DSKF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 Carl Danielson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
37 Carl Danielson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
38 Carl Danielson | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
40 Olov Olsson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
41 Olov Olsson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
45 Per Dalén | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
46 Per Dalén | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
47 Per Dalén | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
48 Marcus Magnil | Production- | None | A | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
59 Fredrik Kjellman | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
60 Fredrik Kjellman | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
67 Mattias Johannesdal | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
85 Jonas Ståhlberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
86 Jonas Ståhlberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
93 Tord Boström | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
134 Henrik Sjöström | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
208 Andreas Hägg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
209 Robin Larsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
243 Anders Dahlberg | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
244 Anders Dahlberg | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
245 Anders Dahlberg | Classic+ | Senior | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
278 Jan-Erik Winberg | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
280 Michael Roos | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
294 Per Dalén | Open- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
295 Jonas Ståhlberg | Open- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
296 Per Dalén | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
298 Fredrik Kjellman | Open- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
322 Anders Dahlberg | Revolver+ | Senior | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
350 Håkan NotKnown | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
357 Jeanette S | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
370 Jesper Anserius | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
371 Håkan Pearson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
122 Björn Ramqvist | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NSG | SWE |
159 Lennart Lundberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | NSG | SWE |
161 Bernt Wernby | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | NSG | SWE |
211 Johan Larsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | NSG | SWE |
216 Marcus Sedin | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | NSG | SWE |
219 Rickard Häggström | Production- | None | Unclassified | NSG | SWE |
221 Daniel Edin | Production- | None | Unclassified | NSG | SWE |
223 Christopher Lundberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | NSG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
246 Vivi-Anne Karlsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar | SWE |
291 Eric Skytt | Production- | None | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar | SWE |
292 Fredrik Söderlund | Production- | None | Unclassified | bergslagens skyttar | SWE |
305 Karin Karlsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | BESK | SWE |
308 Stefan Svahn | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Bergslagens skyttar | SWE |
312 Kim Nordström | Production- | None | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar, BESK | SWE |
313 Anna Claesson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar, BESK | SWE |
314 Per Wikström | Production- | None | Unclassified | Dala-MP | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
123 Stefan Kruse | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Ronneby psk | SWE |
124 Robert Sundahl | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ronneby psk | SWE |
126 Peter Af Geijerstam | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPSK | SWE |
127 Johan Spångberg | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Ronneby PSK | SWE |
128 Simon Westerlund | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Ronneby PSK | SWE |
341 Raimo Nauska | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Rpsk | SWE |
342 Gustav Mogren | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Peter Landin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
61 Mikael Janeman | Standard+ | None | B | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
88 Niklas Jepping | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Jönköpings Pk | SWE |
132 Kenny Karlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
144 Linus Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpingspolisens skytte och idrottsförening | SWE |
186 Christoffer Rath Olsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
202 Matilda Sundqvist | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
204 Jens Lövgren | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
236 Tobias Melin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Jönköping PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
170 Stefan Stål | Standard- | Senior | C | Rosersberg | SWE |
173 Thomas Björklund | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
179 Per Mellström | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
187 Dusan Vujanic | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
190 André Guve | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
197 Christian Wangel | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
201 Olle R | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
207 Max Andersson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
210 Stefan Brodin | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
213 Christian Kb | Open- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
222 Jonas Kedland | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
230 Patrik Åström | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
231 John Gustafsson | Standard- | None | D | Rosersberg | SWE |
232 Örjan Angré | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
233 Per Bergfeldt | Revolver- | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
235 Magnus Lindblå | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
241 Stefan Westholm | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
242 Leif Westermark | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
247 Mikael Jansson | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
248 Per Bergfeldt | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
258 Johan Wahl | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
263 Fredrik Pejlert | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 Erik Hansson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
28 Mattias Fjällborg | Open- | None | Unclassified | ADS | SWE |
33 Andreas Nilsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Boden Sportskytteklubb (BSSK) | SWE |
34 Fredrik Axtelius | Production- | None | Unclassified | Bodens sportskytteklubb | SWE |
53 Tomas Egefjord | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
151 Erik Malmqvist | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Bssk | SWE |
189 Johan Westborg | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
323 Karl Håkansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
324 Fredrik Funseth | Production- | None | Unclassified | Bodens sportskytteklubb | SWE |
366 Mats Nordberg | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
158 Fredrik Jakobsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
206 Christian Wallin | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
365 Patrik Eriksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 Christer Karlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | NPSK | SWE |
23 Christer Karlsson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | NPSK | SWE |
24 Christer Karlsson | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | NPSK | SWE |
25 Christer Karlsson | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | NPSK | SWE |
26 Robin Olsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | NPSK | SWE |
27 Emelie Karlsson | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | NPSK | SWE |
43 Christian Gustavsson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | NPSK | SWE |
336 Martin Blanc | Production- | None | Unclassified | NPSK | SWE |
338 Malin Boström | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | NPSK | SWE |
339 Björn Boström | Production- | None | Unclassified | npsk | SWE |
351 Patrik Wennsten | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | NPSK | SWE |
352 Björn Pöpke | Production- | None | Unclassified | NPSK | SWE |
353 Jimmy Görlin | Production- | None | Unclassified | NPSK | SWE |
356 Christer Karlsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | NPSK | SWE |
358 martin forsbacke | Production- | None | Unclassified | NPSK | SWE |
359 Karl Heinz | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Npsk | SWE |
360 Jimmie Fyhr | Production- | None | Unclassified | NPSK | SWE |
361 Johan Ilberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | NPSK | SWE |
362 Johan Ilberg | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | NPSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 Fredrik Jonasson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lesjöfors Pistolskytteklubb | SWE |
229 Fredrik Johrin | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lesjöfors Pistolklubb | SWE |
238 Tommy Olofsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lesjöfors pistolskytteklubb | SWE |
239 Mattias Melin | Production- | None | Unclassified | LPSK | SWE |
240 Ola Åberg | Production- | None | C | Kumla Sportskyttar | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
103 Günther Lindmark | Production- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
185 Ulf Lindeberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
329 David Carlgren | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Arvidsjaurs dynamiska | SWE |
337 Daniel Westerlund | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ADS | SWE |
349 Erik Källman | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | ADS | SWE |
354 Andreas Sandberg | Open- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
355 Andreas Törnberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Anton Wallin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
3 Stina Ekelund | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
5 Kim Tjärnberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
6 Sam Rahbar | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
10 Jonas Johansson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
12 Mattias Thaarup | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
13 Joel Sundstedt | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
32 Gustaf Olsson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
42 Vinko Rosic | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
71 Peter Stavling | Standard+ | Senior | C | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
87 Carl Inger | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
100 Anders B | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
115 Allan Grandestedt | Open+ | None | Master | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
120 Leo Sandström | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 Kent Löfgren | Production- | None | Unclassified | Umeå Pistolskytteklubb | SWE |
18 Fredrik Rundqvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
57 Daniel Olsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
89 Emil Nordin | Production- | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
97 Markus Lindström | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
330 Lasse Lundqvist | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
332 Michael Nyberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
333 Björn Palmqvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
340 Markus Eriksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
363 Johan Fredlund | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
364 Jens Vörman | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rjps | SWE |
369 Johan Lindberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Leif Hagberg | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
66 Mikael Eriksson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
77 Rickard Magnusson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
83 Ola Wik | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
84 Kjell Larsson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
91 Martin Skoog | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
105 jimmy heidenbeck | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
106 Sebastian Larsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
116 Stefan Öhman | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
135 Tom Silverklo | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
137 Kevin Kirk | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
138 Robert Hansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
140 Michael Skoog | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
141 Jens Abramsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
153 Pether Björk | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
157 Peter Henriksson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
171 Ann-Charlott Larsson | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
175 Anders Johansson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
177 Kristoffer Edholm | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
198 Pär Linnarsson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
199 Björn Högberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
224 Peter Berglöf | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
225 Niklas Magnusson | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Theresia Sofia Lundgren | Production- | None | Unclassified | Överum | SWE |
62 Olof Rubin | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Överum | SWE |
92 Kristian Ravantti | Production- | None | Unclassified | Överum | SWE |
94 Thorsten Ekströmer | Production- | None | Unclassified | Överum | SWE |
107 Patrik Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Överum | SWE |
146 Kenneth Siekas | Revolver- | Senior | Unclassified | Överum | SWE |
164 Andreas Ege | Production- | None | Unclassified | Överum | SWE |
169 Emil Mikaelsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Överum | SWE |
176 Mikael Nilsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Överum | SWE |
178 Christoffer Glinge | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Överum | SWE |
193 Mikael Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Överum | SWE |
226 Jimmy Pers | Production- | None | Unclassified | Överum | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 David Levin | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
14 Johannes Bartsch | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
15 Kai Koskinen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
21 Fredrik Rosberg | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Ipsc örebro | SWE |
49 Anton Asterot | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
51 Kristian Nordgren | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
68 Björn Sundqvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ipsc örebro | SWE |
76 Lennart Eriksson | Revolver- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
102 Stefan Grahn | Classic+ | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
113 Erik Johansson | Revolver+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
249 Andreas Eriksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC ÖREBRO | SWE |
282 Marcello Torrisi | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
284 Tobias Jacobsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
286 Tomas Hedström | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
300 jaakko kangasvieri | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
307 Bruno Wisniewski | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
196 Robert Jonsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Skillingaryds PSK | SWE |
234 Kjell Jonsson | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Skillingaryds PSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
192 Anders Åkesson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Security group dynamic | SWE |
195 Hubert Jansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sätila SF | SWE |
200 Martin Åkesson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
203 Allan Bergman | Production- | None | Unclassified | SGD | SWE |
205 Anders Björk | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sätila PSK | SWE |
217 Patrik Hållpås | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
228 Sture Larsson-Jones | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Borås pistolskytteklu b | SWE |
237 Petri Ukonmäki | Production- | None | Unclassified | BPS | SWE |
372 Mattias Könönen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SGD | SWE |
373 Adrian Haslinger | Production- | None | Master | SGD | SWE |
383 Daniel Lindqvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sätila SF | SWE |