Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 Tomas Frisell | Production- | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
35 Gustav Malmqvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
100 Dennis D | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
125 Fredrik Wildemo | Production- | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
126 Andreas Skoglund | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sthlm M&P | SWE |
130 Jon Bergsten | Production- | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
139 Mikael Viktorsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
152 Robert Boström | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
196 Dennis D | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
197 Fredrik Björsell | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
208 Jon Henriksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sthlm M&P | SWE |
209 Jonny Ahlström | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sthlm M&P | USA |
210 Alexander Stridsman | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sthlm M&P | SWE |
211 Jon Bergsten | Standard- | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
212 Tomas Frisell | Standard- | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
324 Mathias Wattenström | Production- | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
325 Clara Gunnarsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
327 Peter Alvarsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
336 Simon Band | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
328 Niklas Sjöberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BDS | SWE |
330 Lars Lidman | Production- | None | Unclassified | BDS | SWE |
331 Ingemar Strandberg | Production- | None | D | Tyresö Skytteförening | SWE |
333 Thomas Kårgren | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Boo skf | SWE |
334 Lukas Szarota | Production- | None | Unclassified | Boo Skf | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Peter Rydell | Open+ | Super Senior | C | Uppsala DS | SWE |
25 Joakim Östby | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
29 Cecilia Eronen | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
156 Karl Oskar Rääf | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
161 Johan Thylander | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
166 Fredrik Willehadson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
167 Stefan Willehadson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
174 Martin Hagnell | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
175 Pontus Höglund | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
176 Mattias Eriksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
177 Pär Lundgren | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
178 Magnus Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
183 Håkan Källgren | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ärna IF DS | SWE |
185 Johan Holm | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
186 Mounir Majdalani | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Ronny Olander | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | OSKF | SWE |
5 Ronny Olander | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | OSKF | SWE |
6 Magnus Sjöberg | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | OSKF | SWE |
7 Magnus Sjöberg | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | OSKF | SWE |
33 Nils Johansson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | OSKF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Tomas Hermander | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
11 Alex Olin | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
66 Per Ottosson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
107 Magnus Rylander | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö Pk | SWE |
134 Tore Frantz | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
160 Magnus Johansson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
162 Adam Odgaard-Nexe | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
182 Patric Stenemo | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
227 Rolf Mastenstrand | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Växjö Pk | SWE |
344 Kristina Hammarstedt | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
345 Roger Tiensuu | Revolver- | Senior | C | Växjö Pk | SWE |
378 Martin Rydenborg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | USA |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 Günther Lindmark | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
52 Günther Lindmark | Production- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
59 Pär Marklund | Production- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
60 Pär Marklund | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
64 Günther Lindmark | Open- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
89 Ulf Lindeberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
201 Mikael Lidström | Production- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
266 Kent Rehn | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
271 Ida Folkesson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
307 Alexander Sandgren | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
309 Christopher Oltnäs | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
311 Anna Undebjörk | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
319 Peder Lundkvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
320 Mikael Lidström | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
329 Andreas Sandberg | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
347 Andreas Törnberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
348 Kent Rehn | Open- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
349 Andreas Törnberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
351 Peder Lundkvist | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
355 Anna Undebjörk | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
359 Andreas Törnberg | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
360 Andreas Törnberg | Open- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 Johan P | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
103 Ola Nordström | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
104 Ola Knutsson | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | Kristianstad PK | SWE |
105 Patrik Lundin | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
111 Jesper Håkansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
116 Henrik Swennergren | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
117 Martin Arildsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
118 Robin Persson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
119 Erik Nilsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
140 Niclas Johansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
165 Lars Jönsson | Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
224 Irene Jönsson | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
278 Joakim Svensson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
282 Fredrik Welander | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
310 Joakim Classon | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
318 Lee Masters | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
338 Mattias Lindén | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
341 Madlene Dahlskog | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
342 Jesper Dahlskog | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
362 Henrik Kalling | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 Mikael Andersson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
24 Mats Forsell | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
239 Tobias Hårdén | Open+ | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
250 Daniel Holmgren | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
254 Daniel Mattsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
255 Daniel Mattsson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
258 Mikael Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
267 Erik Willner | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
279 Tomas Lindgren | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
280 Tomas Lindgren | Open+ | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
283 Thomas Carlsson | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
284 Thomas Carlsson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | - | SWE |
297 Anders Jansson | Revolver- | None | D | BOPS | SWE |
300 Daniel Holmgren | Production- | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 Orjan Magnusson | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Ystad | SWE |
86 Filip Mårtensson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ystads Dynamiska SKF | SWE |
87 Jacob Henriksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | YDSKF | SWE |
90 Måns Pihlquist | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ystads Dynamiska SKF | SWE |
98 Jonnie Nilsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Ystads Dynamiska SKF | SWE |
106 Mikael Eneskär | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Ystad DSKF | SWE |
203 Andrej Timofejeff | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Ystads Dynamiska SKF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Mattias Johannesdal | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
42 Anders Dahlberg | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
43 Anders Dahlberg | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
44 Anders Dahlberg | Classic+ | Senior | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
45 Anders Dahlberg | Revolver+ | Senior | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
79 Per Dalén | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
123 Tord Boström | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
146 Olov Olsson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
147 Olov Olsson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
172 Håkan NotKnown | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
187 Marcus Magnil | Production- | None | A | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
188 Henrik Sjöström | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
189 Håkan Pearson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
191 Per Dalén | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
192 Martin Hedlund | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
259 Per Dalén | Open- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
260 Per Dalén | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
261 Per Dalén | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
263 Carl Danielson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
264 Carl Danielson | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
265 Carl Danielson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
268 fre kjem | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
269 fre kjem | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
270 Andy Hällström | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
272 fre kjem | Open- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
137 Lennart Lundberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | NSG | SWE |
159 Christopher Lundberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | NSG | SWE |
164 Bernt Wernby | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | NSG | SWE |
277 Johan Larsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | NSG | SWE |
354 Rickard Häggström | Production- | None | Unclassified | NSG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
193 Fredrik Söderlund | Production- | None | Unclassified | bergslagens skyttar | SWE |
195 Vivi-Anne Karlsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar | SWE |
291 Kim Nordström | Production- | None | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar, BESK | SWE |
292 Anna Claesson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar, BESK | SWE |
293 Stefan Svahn | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Bergslagens skyttar | SWE |
294 Tobias Åström | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Bergslagens skyttar, BESK | SWE |
295 Ulf Åström | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | BESK | SWE |
296 Merima Åström | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar BESK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 Fredrik Lindgren | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rpsk | SWE |
138 Stefan Kruse | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Ronneby psk | SWE |
148 Robert Sundahl | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ronneby psk | SWE |
241 Gustav Mogren | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPSK | SWE |
247 Johan Spångberg | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Ronneby PSK | SWE |
248 Peter Af Geijerstam | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPSK | SWE |
249 Simon Westerlund | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Ronneby PSK | SWE |
288 Raimo Nauska | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Ronneby psk | SWE |
289 Tony Gorschek | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Ronneby Pistolskytteklubb RPK | SWE |
358 Simon Westerlund | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ronneby PSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 Mikael Janeman | Standard+ | None | B | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
78 Christoffer Rath Olsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
194 Tobias Melin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Jönköping PK | SWE |
322 Daniel Truong | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
343 Robert Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköping PK | SWE |
363 Linus Johansson | Open- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpingspolisens skytte och idrottsförening | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 Per Bergfeldt | Revolver- | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
170 Stefan Westholm | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
179 Johan Wahl | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
205 Andreas Töyrä | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
206 Stefan Stål | Standard- | Senior | C | Rosersberg | SWE |
207 Henke Nilsson | Standard+ | None | B | Rosersberg | SWE |
215 Christian Wangel | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
223 Jonas Kedland | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
226 André Guve | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
230 Tommy Jansson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 Tomas Egefjord | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
84 David Salomonsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
85 David Salomonsson | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
92 Erik Hansson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
95 Fredrik Funseth | Production- | None | Unclassified | Bodens sportskytteklubb | SWE |
96 Mattias Fjällborg | Open+ | None | Unclassified | ADS | SWE |
115 Erik Malmqvist | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Bssk | SWE |
253 Erik Malmqvist | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Bssk | SWE |
257 Andreas Söderström | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
315 Johan Westborg | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
316 Jesper Lindblom | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | - | SWE |
317 Jacob Lindblom | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
326 Karl Håkansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
304 Martin Jacobsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Smedsbo PK | SWE |
321 Tony Johansson | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Smedsbo PK | SWE |
364 Björn Gustavsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Smedsbo PK | SWE |
374 Jyrki Mourujärvi | Production- | None | Unclassified | Smedsbo PK | SWE |
375 Mikael Segerholm | Production- | None | Unclassified | Smedsbo PK | SWE |
376 Mikael Fridholm | Production- | None | Unclassified | Smedsbo PK | SWE |
377 Stefan Kristersson | Production- | Senior | C | Smedsbo PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
128 Jonas Bengtsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Emmaboda skf | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 Christian Wallin | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
23 Fredrik Jakobsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
200 Patrik Eriksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
132 Christer Karlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | NPSK | SWE |
133 Emelie Karlsson | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | NPSK | SWE |
219 Christian Gustavsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | NPSK | SWE |
352 Malin Boström | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | NPSK | SWE |
361 Björn Pöpke | Production- | None | Unclassified | NPSK | SWE |
365 Robin Olsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | NPSK | SWE |
366 Patrik Wennsten | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | NPSK | SWE |
367 Björn Boström | Production- | None | Unclassified | npsk | SWE |
368 Johan Olsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Npsk | SWE |
369 Martin Blanc | Production- | None | Unclassified | NPSK | SWE |
373 Jimmie Fyhr | Production- | None | Unclassified | NPSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Fredrik Jonasson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lesjöfors Pistolskytteklubb | SWE |
22 Tommy Olofsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lesjöfors pistolskytteklubb | SWE |
28 Fredrik Johrin | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lesjöfors Pistolklubb | SWE |
36 Andreas Frank | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lesjöfors PSK | SWE |
37 Andreas Frank | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Lesjöfors PSK | SWE |
39 Stefan Hög | Production- | None | Unclassified | LPSK | SWE |
40 Mattias Melin | Production- | None | Unclassified | LPSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 Ida Sturk | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | ADS | SWE |
50 Günther Lindmark | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
69 Fredrik Flink | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | ADS | SWE |
91 Daniel Westerlund | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ADS | SWE |
231 Erik Källman | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | ADS | SWE |
234 Jacob Lindblom | Open- | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
237 Adrian Bäckman | Production- | None | Unclassified | ADS | SWE |
238 Hampus Torstenson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | ADS | SWE |
240 Fredrik Lindén | Production- | None | Unclassified | Arvidsjaurs dynamiska skyttar | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 Vinko Rosic | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
48 Tomas Lundgren | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
56 Anton Wallin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
57 Stina Ekelund | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
110 Gustaf Olsson | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
121 Sam R | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
124 Mattias T | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
127 Joel Sundstedt | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
131 Jon Hagstad | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
141 Anders Baer | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
151 Maria Bohlin | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
190 Carl Inger | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
198 Peter Carlsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
220 Anders B | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
222 Leo Sandström | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 Daniel Olsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
114 Fredrik Rundqvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
184 Markus Lindström | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
285 Johan Lindberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
299 Lasse Lundqvist | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
301 Mattias Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
302 Markus Eriksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 Robert Hansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
46 Pether Björk | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
49 Ola Wik | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
53 Mikael Eriksson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
232 Rickard Magnusson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
233 Jan Olofsson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
235 Kristoffer Edholm | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
236 Kevin Kirk | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
242 Kjell Larsson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
243 Ann-Charlott Larsson | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
244 Sebastian Larsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
245 Stefan Öhman | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
246 Leif Hagberg | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
252 Jens Abramsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
256 Björn Högberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
273 Hans Lindberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
274 Dan Tiger | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
276 Daniel Balbarrey | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
281 Tony Brandé | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
312 Tomas Persson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
313 Martin Skoog | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 Theresia Sofia Lundgren | Production- | None | Unclassified | Överum | SWE |
74 Kristian Ravantti | Production- | None | Unclassified | Överum | SWE |
88 Anders Sundlöv | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Överum | SWE |
94 Mikael Nilsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Överum | SWE |
150 Olof Rubin | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Överum | SWE |
155 Andreas Ege | Production- | None | Unclassified | Överum | SWE |
169 Mikael Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Överum | SWE |
171 Kenneth Siekas | Revolver- | Senior | Unclassified | Överum | SWE |
173 Patrik Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Överum | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Johannes Bartsch | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
12 Lennart Eriksson | Revolver- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
41 Stefan Grahn | Classic+ | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
55 David Levin | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
77 Bruno Wisniewski | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
83 Erik Johansson | Revolver+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
149 Kristian Nordgren | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
168 Victor Grandeberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
303 Thomas A | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ipsc örebro | SWE |
339 Patrik Jämtvall | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
353 Christian Ohlsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Ipsc Örebro | SWE |
356 jaakko kangasvieri | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
357 Robert Eriksson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
346 Kalle Glad | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Skillingaryds PSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 Patrik Hållpås | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
20 Patrik Hållpås | Production- | None | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
157 Hubert Jansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
213 Daniel Grubb | Production- | None | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
216 Patrik Gren | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
217 Patrik Gren | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
275 Mattias Könönen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SGD | SWE |
290 Allan Bergman | Production- | None | Unclassified | SGD | SWE |
298 Martin Åkesson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
314 Adrian Haslinger | Production- | None | Master | SGD | SWE |