Squadding opens for approved competitors June 29, 2020, 1 p.m., and closes July 7, 2020, 12:10 a.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Kristoffer Hall | Production- | None | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
9 Björn Borg | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
11 Klas Ekegren | Production- | None | Unclassified | Halmstad Sportskytteklubb | SWE |
12 Mikael Sandberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Halmstad Sportskytteklubb | SWE |
17 Per-Olof Emanuelsson | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
18 Kim Gustafsson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
19 Jonas Stellemark | Classic- | None | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
22 Max Varricchio | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
30 Tord Andersson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Lorenz Neumann | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
6 Susanne Pejle | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | Torups pistolklubb | SWE |
7 Per-Arne Svensson | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
14 Kristian Gellert | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Halmstad SSK | SWE |
16 Benny Siggstedt | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
20 Peter Kastell | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
24 Angelica Sanchez | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
26 Andreas Lidberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
32 Peter Eliasson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
33 Patric Gustafsson | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Pär Hylander | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
2 Olle Nilsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Skepplanda SF | SWE |
8 Albin Hylander | Open+ | Junior | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
10 Björn Mattsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
15 Kristian Söderström | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | - | SWE |
27 Jenny Bäckman | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
28 Thomas Nygren | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
29 Morten Jörgensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |