Squadding opens for approved competitors Aug. 1, 2020, 8 a.m., and closes Aug. 15, 2020, 5 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 Bengt Petersson | Standard | Super Senior | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
28 Pontus Sjögren | Standard | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
29 Tomas Johansson | Standard Manual | Senior | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
49 Fredrik Alfredsson | Standard | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
58 Stefan Knutsson | Standard | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Dick Qvarnström | Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
18 Bernhard Skoglund | Open | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
19 Alexander Bäckman | Open | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
22 Robert Pajnic | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
24 Christian Skoglund | Open | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
57 Matilda Sundqvist | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
59 Hugo Källner | Standard | None | Unclassified | Eksjö DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 Martin Karlsson | Standard Manual | Senior | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
45 Kim Gustafsson | Open | None | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
46 Gustav Steneholm | Standard | None | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
47 Patric Gustafsson | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
64 Peter Kastell | Open | None | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Jonas Wallgren | Modified | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
3 Örjan Lindgren | Standard | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
25 Martin Johansson | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
30 Lorenz Neumann | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Laholm | SWE |
31 Per Jonasson | Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | Södertörns SK | SWE |
37 John Lindbom | Open | None | D | LSC | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Robert Gunnarsson | Open | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
9 Kristina Olsson | Open | Lady | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
11 Villgot Englund | Open | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
16 Andreas Anderson | Open | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
38 Bengt Dahl | Open | Senior | Unclassified | vsd | SWE |
41 Magnus Gustafsson | Open | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 Ola Carlsson | Open | None | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
52 Thomas Möllerberg | Standard | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
54 joakim strömberg | Open | Senior | Unclassified | växjö pk | SWE |
63 Fredrik Tufvesson | Open | None | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Peter Larsson | Open | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
21 Kristoffer Hall | Open | None | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
23 Morten Jörgensen | Open | None | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
35 Thomas Edvardsson | Standard | None | Master | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
36 Mathias Henricsson | Standard | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 Andreas Mångs | Open | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
32 Jerry Pettersson | Standard | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
33 Micko Björck | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
39 Daniel Lundahl | Standard | None | Unclassified | Växjö pk | SWE |
55 Magnus Johansson | Open | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Luigi de Barone | Open | Senior | A | VSD | SWE |
17 Pär Hylander | Open | None | Unclassified | Laholms Psk | SWE |
20 Albin Hylander | Open | Junior | Unclassified | Laholms psk | SWE |
40 Sib Armros | Open | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Joel NotKnown | Standard | None | Unclassified | BallisticS | SWE |
5 Don Plomo Helin | Standard | None | Unclassified | BallisticS | SWE |
15 Anders Nilsson | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | BallisticS | SWE |
44 Patric Stålarm | Standard | None | Unclassified | BallisticS | SWE |
51 Susanne Stålarm | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | BallisticS | SWE |