Squadding opens for approved competitors July 12, 2020, 8 p.m., and closes July 26, 2020, 8 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Bengt Petersson | Standard | Super Senior | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
9 Oscar Fungmark | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
16 Pontus Sjögren | Standard | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
36 Thomas Nygren | Open | Senior | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
37 Jenny Bäckman | Open | Lady | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
49 Niclas Seydlitz | Open | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Jerry Pettersson | Standard | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
34 Olof Rubin | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Överum | SWE |
40 Lorenz Neumann | Open | Senior | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
42 Kristian Ravantti | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | Överum | SWE |
43 Christoffer Glinge | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | Överum | SWE |
62 Carl Engström | Open | None | Unclassified | TSKF | SWE |
63 Dag Rockström | Standard | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Roberth J | Standard | None | Unclassified | BallisticS | SWE |
6 Anders Nilsson | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | BallisticS | SWE |
7 Joel NotKnown | Standard | None | Unclassified | BallisticS | SWE |
41 Don Plomo Helin | Standard | None | Unclassified | BallisticS | SWE |
52 Susanne Stålarm | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | BallisticS | SWE |
53 Patric Stålarm | Standard | None | Unclassified | BallisticS | SWE |
57 Daniel Lundahl | Standard | None | Unclassified | Växjö pk | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 Ola Carlsson | Open | None | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
44 Bernhard Skoglund | Open | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
45 Robert Pajnic | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
46 Christian Skoglund | Open | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
47 Alexander Bäckman | Open | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
67 Fredriksson | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
69 Fredrik Tufvesson | Open | None | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Magnus Johansson | Open | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
21 Tomas Hermander | Standard | Super Senior | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
23 Micko Björck | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
28 joakim strömberg | Open | Senior | Unclassified | växjö pk | SWE |
30 Martin Karlsson | Standard Manual | Senior | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
31 Dan Bennäs | Modified | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
33 Marcus Frisk | Open | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Thomas Edvardsson | Standard | None | Master | - | SWE |
3 Stefan Eriksson | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
14 Rolf Albers | Open | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
17 Fredrik Alfredsson | Standard | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
19 Mathias Henricsson | Standard | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
25 Petter Kjellsson | Open | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
35 Magnus Gustafsson | Open | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 Martin Iversen | Standard Manual | Senior | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
54 Mattias Nyström | Open | None | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
55 Magnus Strömberg | Open | None | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
56 Magnus Lundberg | Standard | None | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
60 Peter Johansson | Open | Senior | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 Christer Siverud | Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |
24 Mikael Johansson | Open | None | Unclassified | Överum | SWE |
29 Stefan Siverud | Open | None | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |
51 Patrik Andersson | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | Överum | SWE |
59 Per Siverud | Open | None | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |
68 Marcus Johansson | Open | None | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Max Karlsson | Open | Junior | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |
12 Jessica Karlsson | Open | Lady | Unclassified | Nybro | SWE |
26 Marie Mattiasson | Open | Lady | Unclassified | Nybro | SWE |
27 Magnus Pihlqvist | Open | None | Unclassified | Nybro | SWE |
32 Andreas Karlsson | Standard | None | Unclassified | Nybro | SWE |
65 Oscar Krook | Standard | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
66 Johan P | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |