Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Samuli Suokas | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
14 Mika Ojanen | Open | None | Unclassified | LVRU ry | FIN |
15 Sami Kallinen | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
16 Mikko Koski | Open | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
18 Heikki Juhola | Open | Senior, Military | Unclassified | Vares Ry | FIN |
21 Lasse Koskela | Open | Senior | Unclassified | RT-kerho / HRUP | FIN |
23 Johan Lindell | Standard | None | Unclassified | KirkRes | FIN |
26 jorma mokkila | Open | Senior | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
35 Harri Kastepohja | Open | Senior | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
58 Tomas Lindell | Open | Military | Unclassified | BBG | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 Panu Kolju | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Vares Ry | FIN |
44 Heikki Tikkanen | Open | None | Unclassified | Jyväskylän Reserviupseerit ry | FIN |
47 Konsta Fagerlund | Open | Military | Unclassified | Espoon Reserviläiset ry | FIN |
48 Matti Puljujärvi | Standard | None | Unclassified | VamRes / VamSA | FIN |
51 Lauri Järvenpää | Open | None | Unclassified | TRes / VaRes | FIN |
57 Jussi Ojanen | Open | None | Unclassified | Helsingin sissiosasto | FIN |
61 Aki Reinikka | Standard | None | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
63 Rabbe Holmberg | Standard | None | Unclassified | Kirkkonummen Seudun Reserviläiset ry | FIN |
76 Mauno Kuismin | Open | None | Unclassified | LESS | USA |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 Heikki Ollilainen | Standard | None | Unclassified | Vares | FIN |
36 Ilkka Meriläinen | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | TaRU | FIN |
39 Miika Järvinen | Open | None | Unclassified | Stadin Sissit | FIN |
40 Pekka Suominen | Open | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
49 Niklas Westerstråhle | Open | None | Unclassified | Teekkari Ampujat | FIN |
64 Timo Härkönen | Open | None | Unclassified | Vares | FIN |
65 Kimmo Vallgren | Standard | Military | Unclassified | PRUK | FIN |
70 Jukka Kanniainen | Open | None | Unclassified | JuRy | FIN |
86 Tomi Hasu | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Samuli Aalto-Setälä | Open | None | Unclassified | Stadin sissit | FIN |
8 Petteri Salo | Open | Senior | Unclassified | KirkRes | FIN |
11 Marko Kantanen | Open | Military | Unclassified | Stadin Sissit | FIN |
19 Mikko Hämäläinen | Open | None | Unclassified | Vantaan reserviläiset | FIN |
20 Pauli Mikkola | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Kirkkonummen ResUps | FIN |
22 Hannu Salin | Open | Military | Unclassified | Vares | FIN |
24 Aarne Nurmi | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Kirkkonummen seudun Reserviläiset | FIN |
30 Terho Nevasalo | Open | None | Unclassified | KirkRes | FIN |
41 Jonas Nordfors | Open | None | Unclassified | Vares | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Kalle Kaarlela | Open | None | Unclassified | Vares | FIN |
13 Tero Hokkanen | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
25 Kai Turunen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | KaRes | FIN |
33 Kari Ojamies | Open | None | Unclassified | Helsingin sissikerho | FIN |
37 Jussi Viitamäki | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
53 Pasi Kesäniemi | Standard | None | Unclassified | Vantaan Reserviläiset | FIN |
74 Saku Pekkala | Standard | None | Unclassified | HelRes | FIN |
75 Juha-Matti Jääskeläinen | Open | Military | Unclassified | MYLRES | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Aleksander Tiikkiläinen | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
10 Janne Koski | Open | None | Unclassified | Lahden Reserviläiset | FIN |
17 Henri Saaristenperä | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
34 Joose Olli | Open | None | Unclassified | MynRes | FIN |
42 Olli Hämäläinen | Open | None | Unclassified | - | FIN |
43 Tomi Sammatti | Open | Military | Unclassified | Lavares | FIN |
46 Touko Reiman | Open | Military | Unclassified | Salon seudun reserviläiset | FIN |
68 Joni Mäntylä | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes, NuRes | FIN |
71 Roni Pääkkönen | Standard | None | Unclassified | TuKoRes | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Ari Woivalin | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Nosa | FIN |
28 Tuomas Hirvonen | Open | Military | Unclassified | MäRes | FIN |
29 Vesa-Matti Mäkinen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | TA-kilta | FIN |
31 Markus Nybonn | Open | Military | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
32 Andrei Nyman | Open | Military | Unclassified | EAPAK ry | FIN |
38 Antti Kettunen | Open | None | Unclassified | Vares | FIN |
50 Tommi Ruutiainen | Standard | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
52 Max Käär | Open | None | Unclassified | Vantaan Reserviläiset | FIN |
54 Salla Pihlajaniemi | Open | Lady | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
55 Mika Tervahauta | Open | Senior | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
59 Jan-Matti Lehtonen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Vares | FIN |
60 Lauri Nuutinen | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
62 Olli Salovaara | Open | Senior, Military | Unclassified | VaRes ry | FIN |
66 Anna Juvonen | Open | Lady | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
67 Mikko Lehtinen | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
78 Vesa Kortelainen | Open | None | Unclassified | PkPA | FIN |
81 Nelli Pylkkänen | Open | Lady | Unclassified | - | FIN |
84 Niko Ilomäki | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
85 Markus Julin | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
88 Mikko Kaskela | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
90 Sami Kouhia | Open | Senior | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
91 Juuso Aho | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
92 Jussi-Pekka Liimatainen | Standard | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
93 Jukka Hopeavuori | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
94 Aleksi Olkinuora | Standard | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
95 Ville Jaskari | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
96 Janne Pulli | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
97 Jenni Ketola | Open | Lady | Unclassified | EAPAK | FIN |
98 Ville Sora | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
99 Jarkko Asplund | Open | Military | Unclassified | JuRy | FIN |
100 Jorma Pylväinen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | JuRy | FIN |
101 Sami Sällinen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
102 Jouni Toivanen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
103 Jan-Erik Antipin | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
104 Harri Lastu | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |