Squadding opens for approved competitors Aug. 12, 2020, 6 p.m., and closes Sept. 21, 2020, 6 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- Joel Lindström | Production- | None | Unclassified | Skellefteå PSF | SWE |
4 Crister Lennartsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | LDS | SWE |
15 Marcus Lennartsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | LDS | SWE |
18 Isak Essebro | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | LDS | SWE |
20 Mattias Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | lycksele DS | SWE |
21 Björn Lindfors | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
51 Marcus Eriksson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SPK | SWE |
57 Conny Valkebäck | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sundsvalls PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Jonas Ahlenius | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LDS | SWE |
10 Lars Johansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LDS | SWE |
11 Cornelia Ludvigsson | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | LDS | SWE |
12 Jörgen Hägglund | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
19 Johan Lundberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LDS | SWE |
62 Olle Lindqvist | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Skellefteå Psf | SWE |
74 Nils Norin | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPK | SWE |
84 Daniel Falk | Production- | None | Unclassified | Skellefteå PSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- Johan Kvande | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Skellefteå PSF | SWE |
- Mårten Sehlstedt | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Skelleftea Psf | SWE |
- Fredrik Laestadius | Production- | None | Unclassified | Umeå Pistolskytteklubb | SWE |
- Jimmy Ruljeff | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Skellefteå PSF | SWE |
8 Johan Karlemo | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | LDS | SWE |
28 Lars Kyrk | Production- | None | Unclassified | LDS | SWE |
85 Patrik Viklund | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Skellefteå PSF | SWE |
89 David Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Skellefteå PSF | SWE |
90 Johan Skogh | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- Peter Hammarstedt | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
- Jörgen Karlfors | Open+ | None | Unclassified | GIDEÅ PISTOL | SWE |
1 Stefan Halvarsson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | LDS | SWE |
16 Jörgen Vikström | Production- | None | Unclassified | LDS | USA |
64 Adrian Bäckman | Production- | None | Unclassified | ADS | SWE |
98 Tobias Ljungvall | Production- | None | Unclassified | Skellefteå PSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- Mikael Lidström | Production- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
- Olle Bergman | Production- | None | Unclassified | Umeå Pistolskytteklubb (UPK) | SWE |
9 Fredrik Brändström | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | LDS | SWE |
58 Lasse Lundqvist | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
66 Peder Lundkvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
117 Fredrik Wikström | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Skellefteå Psf | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- Daniel Olsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
- Fredrik Rundqvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
- Anton Johansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | umeå pk | SWE |
- Jonas Hellqvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | Umeå Pistolskytteklubb | SWE |
5 Martin Aronsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LDS | SWE |
17 Rasul Duz | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LDS | SWE |
27 Fredrik Eliasson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | LDS | SWE |
68 Jonas Sanderyd | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPK | USA |
71 Mikael Wessely | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sundsvalls Pistolskytteklubb | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Jon Essebro | Production- | None | Unclassified | LDS | SWE |
29 Eric Högman | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LDS | SWE |
70 Andreas Granberg | Classic- | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
75 Markus Dannberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
93 Johnny Thörnquist | Production- | None | Unclassified | LDS | SWE |
107 Johan Nyström | Production- | None | Unclassified | Arvidsjaur dynamiska skyttar | SWE |
108 Adam Vikberg | Classic- | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- Jacob Lindblom | Open- | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
- Daniel Westerlund | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ADS | SWE |
- pasi pirttikoski | Production- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
38 Ida Sturk | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | ADS | SWE |
52 Günther Lindmark | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
53 Fredrik Flink | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | ADS | SWE |
77 Alexander Sandgren | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
123 Jesper Lindblom | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | ADS | SWE |
130 Tim Torstensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | ADS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- Stefan Öhman | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
- Anders Johansson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
- Mats Parhammar | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Sundsvalls PK | SWE |
- William Parhammar | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | Sundsvalls PK | SWE |
35 Sandra Arbinger | Standard+ | Lady | Unclassified | SPSK | SWE |
37 Robert Hansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
39 Jonny Arbinger | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SPSK | SWE |
43 Pether Björk | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Curt Själin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LDS | SWE |
3 Kenny Själin | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | Lycksele DS | USA |
24 Johanna Holmfridsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Lycksele DS | SWE |
25 My Holmfridsson | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | LyckseleDS | USA |
26 Emil Holmfridsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- Ted Torbenson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
22 Henrik Berg | Open- | None | Unclassified | Lycksele DS | SWE |
63 Tom Silverklo | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
125 Michael Nyberg | Open- | None | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- Jens Vörman | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rjps | SWE |
- Johan Jedborn | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
- Trotte Mårdberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
- Per Kjelltoft | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
- Johan Fredlund | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
114 Emil Olofsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |