Squadding opens for approved competitors Sept. 6, 2020, 6 p.m., and closes Sept. 15, 2020, 8 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Catalin Popelca | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | TSKF | SWE |
12 Stefan Vålberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
22 Lars Kilen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSF IPSC | SWE |
23 Teresa Kilen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
40 Christoffer Rath Olsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings Pistolskytteklubb | SWE |
176 Hampus Sederholm | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
193 Tobias Melin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Jönköping PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 Kristian Abrahamsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
33 Pia Lepistö | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | TEAM ONYX | SWE |
41 Thomas Samuelsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
45 Olle Ahlström | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
125 Daniel Johnson | Production- | None | Unclassified | ssf | SWE |
175 Peter Kastell | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Mikael Janeman | Standard+ | None | B | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
42 Long-John Lundblom | Classic- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
89 John Lindbom | Open- | None | D | LSC | SWE |
131 Kenneth Gustafsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
141 Björn Svensson | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
182 Patrik Rautio | Production- | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 David Rexander | Production- | None | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
108 Kjell Jonsson | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Skillingaryds PSK | SWE |
123 Toni Celan | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
146 Mikael Östling | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Göteborgs Dynamiska Skyttar | SWE |
180 Lars-Åke Ingemarsson | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
191 Max Varricchio | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
94 Patric Gustafsson | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
106 Kim Gustafsson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
156 Gustav Mogren | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPSK | SWE |
157 Johan Spångberg | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Ronneby PSK | SWE |
158 Peter Af Geijerstam | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPSK | SWE |
159 Stefan Kruse | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Ronneby psk | SWE |
162 Simon Westerlund | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ronneby PSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
79 patrick jansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
84 Anders Sundlöv | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Överum | SWE |
166 Nicklas Jakobsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPSK | SWE |
188 Christoffer Thander | Open+ | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
202 Jens Sandberg | Open+ | Senior | A | Säve PSK | SWE |
203 Emma Lökholm | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Säve PSK | SWE |
224 Fredde Svensson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 Gordon Ahlberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
77 Sebastian Strid | Production- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
107 Peter Edman | Production- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
153 Glenn Vennberg | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Sätila PSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Per Celander | Production- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
8 Joakim Kaneröd | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
15 Ivar Kaneröd | Production- | None | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
24 Urban Wennström | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
43 Jesper Hansson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
167 Pierre N | Open+ | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
174 Magnus Appelkvist | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 Magnus Olsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
119 Johannes Erngren | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
139 Stefan Kristersson | Standard- | Senior | C | - | SWE |
149 Sasa Petrovic | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 Martin Jönsson | Production Optics- | None | C | Kumla Sportskyttar | SWE |
75 Juha Heikkinen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | BBSKF | SWE |
96 Conny Chow | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Ballongberget | SWE |
97 Viktor Sjöberg | Open- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
116 Mikael Floberg | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | smedjan | SWE |
118 Karolina Floberg | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | Msps | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
80 Hampus Rex | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
91 Christoffer L | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
95 Jonas Forslund | Classic- | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
111 Johnnie T | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
115 Robert Börjesson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
126 Olle Nilsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 Jimmy Svensson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
78 jaakko kangasvieri | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
140 Von Batti | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
147 Joakim Kjellström | Production- | None | Unclassified | Team Onyx | SWE |
148 Marcus Egrelin | Production- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
204 David Levin | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
70 Jim Gellin | Standard- | None | C | Kumla SportSkyttar | SWE |
72 Dorothea Denwood | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | Moonshiners PS | SWE |
83 Demi Denwood | Production- | Super Junior | Unclassified | Moonshiners PS | SWE |
87 Bosse Jansson | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Moonshiners PS | SWE |
101 Daniel Denwood | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Moonshiners PS | SWE |
133 Ola Åberg | Production- | None | C | Kumla Sportskyttar | SWE |
136 Ulf Möller | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Kumla sportskyttar | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 Jerry Pettersson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
86 Helene Nyqvist | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
113 Daniel Lundahl | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö pk | SWE |
128 Alex Olin | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
155 Samuel Åberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
183 Anel Muhic | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö Pk | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Jonas Björk | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Jönköpingspolisens SIF | SWE |
6 Linus Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpingspolisens SIF | SWE |
27 Kristian Gustafsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpingspolisens SIF | SWE |
28 Andreas Tehage | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpingspolisens SIF | SWE |
171 Fredrik Bengtsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpingspolisens SIF | SWE |
181 Fredrik Rönnberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpingspolisens SIF | SWE |
207 Daniel Nilsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpingspolisens SIF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Hannu Vilmi | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
10 Alexander Bäckman | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
13 Peter Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Skillingaryds PK | SWE |
14 Peder Nilsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Skillingaryds PSK | SWE |
199 Kenny Karlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 Robert Bengtsson | Open- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
132 Patrik Bengtsson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
150 Andreas Norberg | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Bofors Skjutfälts Skyttekår | SWE |
151 Sara Johansson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Bofors Skjutfälts Skyttekår | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 Albin Hylander | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
54 Sandra Arbinger | Standard+ | Lady | Unclassified | SPSK | SWE |
63 Jonny Arbinger | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SPSK | SWE |
73 Gerry Dahlgren | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
99 Mats Salomonsson | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | Växjö Pk | SWE |
100 Torbjörn Bergqvist | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Torups PK | SWE |
160 Jonaz Eriksson | Production- | None | C | Göteborgs Dynamiska Skyttar (GDS) | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 Gustav Breisch | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SPSK | SWE |
165 Fredrik Sunnermark | Classic- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
220 jonas renström | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | SPSK | SWE |
225 Fredrik Löwenclou | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
120 Mikael Jung | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
121 Patrik Gren | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
124 Weine Samuelsson | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
164 Johan Ström | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SGD | SWE |
185 Johannes Lantz | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
209 Marcus Lindell | Production- | None | Unclassified | Livgardets skytteförening | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 Tobias Bromander | Production- | None | Unclassified | Skillingaryd PSK | SWE |
26 Lukas Ojala | Open- | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
31 Thomas Persson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
44 Anders Bengtsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
194 Björn Mattsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
211 Daniel Tillström | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | EDS | SWE |
214 Erik Eliasson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 Carl Danielson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
104 Peter Stavling | Standard+ | Senior | C | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
215 Ali Karimi | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköping PK | SWE |
216 waleed karimi | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
217 Kristian Ravantti | Production- | None | Unclassified | Överum | SWE |
218 Emil Spörk Tellfjord | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK (JPK) | SWE |
219 Olof Bengtsson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 Per Bandenius | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Sätila PSK | SWE |
48 Robbin Häggmark | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Sätila PSK | SWE |
90 Peter Saltvik | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Sätila PSK | SWE |
93 Ronny Andreassen | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
130 Jacob Lind | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Sätila psk | SWE |
205 Kristoffer Hall | Production- | None | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
206 Fredrik Robertsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 Håkan Wiren | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
179 Stilianos Simeonidis | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
195 Livaj Delejon | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
196 Pritijot Axelsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ipsc smedjan | SWE |
197 Johanon Malki | Production- | None | Unclassified | Smedjan | SWE |
198 Kevin Delejon | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 Ricardo Soler | Production- | None | Unclassified | Södertörns SK ( SSK ) | SWE |
59 Peter Eriksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | KornetSK | SWE |
60 Niclas Dal | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
61 Mikael Söderholm | Open- | None | Unclassified | KornetSK | SWE |
64 Azir Butt | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
65 Luis Soler | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
114 Jari Kurt10 | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Bofors skjutfälts skyttekår | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 Wiking Hammar | Production- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
66 Susanne Pejle | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | Torups pistolklubb | SWE |
68 Peter Eliasson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
69 Per-Arne Svensson | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
88 Martin Wistrand | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
103 Patrik Fritzson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
210 Allan Bergman | Production- | None | Unclassified | SGD | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 Johan Skogh | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SPSK | SWE |
67 Mikael Danneblad | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
82 Jörgen Broman | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
127 Johan Bergh | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
154 Jan Schröder | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
168 Henry Ivarsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
169 Peter Nordlund | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Jens Lövgren | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
11 Christian Woronin | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
16 Arnold Holmqvist | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
18 Rickard Andersson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Skillingaryds psk | SWE |
19 Henrik Smeds | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
21 Jan Tirfing | Revolver- | Senior | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
30 Håkan Eklund | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
35 Kenneth Nilsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Skillingaryds PSK | SWE |
38 Tommy Pedersen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Skillingaryds PSK | SWE |
39 Tobias Berg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
143 Lennart Skoglund | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
144 Bernhard Skoglund | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
178 Kristian Söderström | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | - | SWE |
190 Lars-Göran Adolfsson | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
213 Fredrik Johansson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings pk | SWE |
222 Roland Strandberg | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
223 Peter Landin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |