Squadding opens for approved competitors Aug. 17, 2020, 4 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Pia Nordquist | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
5 Robert Svensson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
8 Petter Naef | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
9 Göran Majvall | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
20 Anneli Spuhr | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
21 Håkan Spuhr | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Andreas Kraling | Semi-Auto Open- | None | D | MSG | SWE |
14 Carl Schultze | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
17 Otto Persson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
22 Daniel Hansson | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
26 Greger Kontojoki | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Niclas Mårtensson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
3 Magnus Lundh | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
7 Leif Madsen | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | - | SWE |
13 ola malmqvist | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
16 Einar Cronstedt | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
19 Marek Halaburda | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Eddie Karlsson | Semi-Auto Open- | Lady | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
12 Johannes Lantz | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
15 Marcus Rosengren | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
18 Richard K | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
23 Konrad Unknown | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |