Squadding opens for approved competitors Sept. 1, 2020, 3 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Marius Opøien | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Hå Sportskyttere | NOR |
10 Livar Gudmestad | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | Hå Sportsskyttere | NOR |
107 Arne Göncz | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | NVS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 Rune Westerby | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
59 Andreas Bjørnseth | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
106 Lars Syversen | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Master | HPS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Jan Ole Reksnes | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | SFS | NOR |
13 Andre Lægreid | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | SFS | NOR |
16 Martin Ljostveit | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | SFS | NOR |
20 Arve Yttri | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | SFS | NOR |
137 Andreas Lebesby | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
155 Haakon Rognes | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Hølonda Praktiske Skyteklubb | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 Kjell Ryen | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | OFS | NOR |
15 Dagfinn A. Rustad | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | OFS | NOR |
95 Pål-Erik Ruud | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | Sportsskytterlaget Haugesund (SSLH) | NOR |
116 Lars Mørk | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Rune Hagen | Mini Rifle Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
123 Per Torbjørn Ruud | Mini Rifle Standard | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
142 Svein Heibø | Mini Rifle Standard | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
144 Per årebråt | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
151 Knut Heibø | Mini Rifle Standard | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
160 Ragnar Myhre | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | C | SSS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 Stian Kristoffersen | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
105 Erik Torp | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
110 Per Livrud Tobiesen | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 Glen Hylander | Mini Rifle Open | None | C | SSL | NOR |
113 Tanya Marlene Tysnes | Mini Rifle Open | Lady | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
146 Andreas Kjøniksen | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 Eirik Nordtiller | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
49 Øystein Rambøl | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
60 Karl Torkildsen | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | Trondheim Feltskyttere | NOR |
64 Didrik Sørlie | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
86 Paul Kristian Kristensen | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Nordlysbyen dynamiske sportskyttere | NOR |
158 Christopher Skrondal Engan | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 Jens Ødegaarden | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | OFS | NOR |
28 Stig Cato Larsen | Mini Rifle Open | None | D | HPS | NOR |
61 Stefan Klasson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
133 Anders Ulstad | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | OFS | NOR |
163 Jon Regbo | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 Kjetil Edvardsen | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
33 Henrik Hornemann | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
34 Christina Makholm | Mini Rifle Open | Lady | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
83 Vegard Fredriksen | Mini Rifle Open | None | Grand Master | OFS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 Julian O Cay | Mini Rifle Open | None | D | SSK | NOR |
58 Thomas Nordvi | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
91 Tore Haugli | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
134 Thomas Jølberg | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | SSK | NOR |
135 Jean-Roch Maestracci | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 Magnus Mørk | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
93 Teodor Gjerde | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
128 Joakim Halden | Mini Rifle Standard | None | D | Hokksund pistolklubb | NOR |
140 Christian Bjåland | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | PPK | NOR |
141 Niklas Adler Opsund | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | PPK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 Anders Røine | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
37 Are Thobias Tysnes | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
109 Anders Gunbjornsen | Mini Rifle Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
117 Anders Nerheim | Mini Rifle Open | None | Master | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 Kenneth Svee | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
76 Erik Andli | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
108 Christopher Thorstensen | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
150 Nils Einar Eide | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Espen Hansen | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
77 Thomas Falch Haneborg | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
78 Jonas Bergstrøm | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
87 Jonathan Kennedy | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
100 Arvo Huru | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 Morten Klov | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
63 Jørn Aasland | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
73 Knut Harald Graven | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
101 Nikolay Mustaparta | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb | NOR |
156 Rune Vikeby | Mini Rifle Standard | Senior | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
159 Nils Erik Hilmen | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Gjøvik PistolKlubb | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 Pål Stranger-Johannessen | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
53 Per Vangsnes | Mini Rifle Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
79 Helge Atle Rønningsen | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
99 Rolf Meum | Mini Rifle Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
103 Anders Martin | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
125 Sigbjörn Aksel Ekman | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
80 Victor Endal | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
154 Trond Løkke | Mini Rifle Standard | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
161 Bente Lura | Mini Rifle Open | Lady | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
162 Tim Tønnessen | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |